>
Schools

Is your school green?

Check out your school rating for GSP Audit 2021 – 22

GREEN
(70% & above)
YELLOW (between 50-69.9%) ORANGE (between 35-49.9%) RED (below 34.9%)
No. School
name(arranged alphabetically)
District State Principal
Name
GSP
Coordinator
How
green is your school?

1 ASHOK MEMORIAL
PUBLIC SCHOOL
FARIDABAD HARYANA (HR) MAMTA SINGH SEEMA
SACHDEVA
2 BAL BHARATI PUBLIC
SCHOOL NOIDA
GAUTAM BUDDH
NAGAR
UTTAR PRADESH (UP) ASHA PRABHAKAR MRS. NEERJA BHATNAGAR
3 BAL BHARATI PUBLIC
SCHOOL, IMT MANESAR
GURGAON HARYANA (HR) MR.HARSH SHWETA VERMA
4 BIRLA VIDYA
NIKETAN
SOUTH EAST DELHI DELHI (DL) MINAKSHI KUSHWAHA SEEMA DUTT
5 BISHOP HODGES HIGHER
SECONDARY SCHOOL
ALAPPUZHA KERALA (KL) SMT MINI MARIAM
JOHN.
NISHA ANN
JACOB
6 CHRIST ACADEMY BENGALURU URBAN KARNATAKA (KA) DR. FR. JOICE ELUVATHINGAL DR. P.G.
SEBASTIAN
7 CHRIST ACADEMY
CBSE SCHOOL
BENGALURU RURAL KARNATAKA (KA) DR. SEBASTIAN P G DR.NILANJANA
BASU
8 CMS HIGH SCHOOL,
MUNDAKAYAM
KOTTAYAM KERALA (KL) BEENA MARY ITTY JESSY ROSE G.
9 COUNTRYSIDE
INTERNATIONAL
SCHOOL, SURAT
SURAT GUJARAT (GJ) DR. SANJAY MEHTA MS. PRIYA NISHANT
10 DAV INTERNATIONAL
SCHOOL
AMRITSAR PUNJAB (PB) ANJANA GUPTA NEETU GROVER
11 DAV PUBLIC
SCHOOL
LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) DR. SATWANT KAUR BHULLAR MRS. PUJA
SINGH
12 DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
R.N. EXTENSION,
MORTA, GHAZIABAD
GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH (UP) PALLAVI
UPADHYAYA
LAKSHMI
SRINIVASAN
13 DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,
COIMBATORE
COIMBATORE TAMIL NADU (TN) A.AHMAD AZAD MRS. MAHALAXMI
14 DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,
GAUTAM BUDDH NAGAR
GAUTAM BUDDH
NAGAR
UTTAR PRADESH (UP) MS. SUPRITI
CHAUHAN
MS. MANISHA SRIVASTAVA
15 DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,
LUDHIANA
LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) BALMIT KAUR NALINI
BHARDWAJ
16 EAST POINT
SCHOOL
EAST DELHI DELHI (DL) MS. ARCHANA SRIVASTAVA MS. AREEBA
SYED
17 GHS BATAL SOLAN HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) SH. SURESH CHAND SHARMA PANKAJ
SHARMA
18 GHS DUGHA HAMIRPUR HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) SH MANOJ PAL SHIVANI
PATIAL
19 GHS GULELA HAMIRPUR HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) SH. PRAVEEN
SINGH
POORNIMA
KUMARI
20 GOVT HIGH SCHOOL
KATEHRA
FAZILKA PUNJAB (PB) GEETU CHAGTI NARINDER
KUMAR
21 GSSS DOL KA
JUBBAR, SOLAN
SOLAN HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) DR. MANJULA
SHARMA
SMT. NIDHU
SHARMA
22 GSSS NAINIDHAR SIRMAUR HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) PANCH RAM RAVINDER
23 GSSS SARSOO SIRMAUR HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) SUNIL KUMAR AARTI GARG
24 GWALIOR GLORY
HIGH SCHOOL
GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESH (MP) DR RAJESHWARI SAWANT MS JAYA
SHARMA
25 INDIRAPURAM PUBLIC
SCHOOL, CROSSINGS
REPUBLIK
GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH (UP) SUSHMA NEGI MS PRACHI
MATHUR
26 INDIRAPURAM PUBLIC
SCHOOL, PRATAP VIHAR
GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH (UP) MS. RENU
SHARMA
PARUL GAUR
27 INDRAPRASTHA INTERNATIONAL
SCHOOL,  DWARKA
SOUTH
WEST DELHI
DELHI (DL) DR RAJESH
HASSIJA
MS SUMI
NIGAM
28 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA
VIDYALAYA MUNDALI
CUTTACK ODISHA (OD) RAMRAJ SINGH TAPASWINI
PANDA
29 JRK GLOBAL  SCHOOL KANCHI
PURAM
TAMIL NADU (TN) K.SHYAMALA
DEVI
VIJAYALAKSHMI.
S
30 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SHAHDOL MADHYA PRADESH (MP) B.R.DEY SRILEKHA
JAUHARI
31 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
KESHAVPURAM
NORTH WEST
DELHI
DELHI (DL) HARINDER SINGH
LAMBA
SAROJ
KUMAR VERMA
32 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO  4, JAIPUR
JAIPUR RAJASTHAN
(RJ)
MRS. NEELAM
SINGH
MUKESH KUMAR
33 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA

NO 1, ORDNANCE FACTORY,
ITARSI

HOSHAN
GABAD
MADHYA PRADESH (MP) MR MANISH TULI ATUL MANKAR
34 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 2, KASARAGOD
KASARAGOD KERALA (KL) MR.K.P.
THANKAPPEN
GOPALAN T
35 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 2, ROORKEE
HARIDWAR UTTARAKHAND (UK) ARVIND KUMAR MRS SANGEETA
RANI
36 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
ZIRAKPUR
SAHIBZADA
AJIT
SINGH NAGAR
PUNJAB (PB) MS DEEPIKA
SANDU
MS JYOTI
TRIPATHI
37 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ,
1 STC, SADAR CANTT,
JABALPUR
JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH (MP) S.K.PANDEY SUREKHA
DAVID
38 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
AEC CAMPUS
HOSHANGA
BAD
MADHYA PRADESH (MP) MR. R. K.
SINGHAI
M.K.
VISHWAKARMA
39 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
BHIMTAL
NAINITAL UTTARAKHAND (UK) MR. LALIT
PRASAD SAH
MS. KALPANA
40 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
BSF CHAKUR
LATUR MAHARASHTRA (MH) G PRINCE DENNESS CHRISTY DESHMUKH
HANMANT UDDHAV
41 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
CHHATARPUR
CHHATAR
PUR
MADHYA PRADESH (MP) V.S. RATHORE SHRADDHA SAXENA
42 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
CRPF DURGAPUR
EAST
BURDWAN
WEST BENGAL (WB) MR. SANJIB SINHA MR ARVIND KUMAR SINGH
43 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
KANKER
KANKER CHHATTISGARH (CG) BHOOP SINGH DANESHWAR RAM CHAKRADHARI
44 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
LALITPUR
LALITPUR UTTAR PRADESH (UP) SATISH KUMAR
SHARMA
RINA KRISHNAN
45 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 1, GOLCONDA
HYDERABAD TELANGANA (TG) DR. V.
SURENDER
MRS. G.
VASUNDHARI
46 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 1, ROORKEE
HARIDWAR UTTARAKHAND (UK) VIPIN KUMAR
TYAGI
ANJU SINGH
47 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 1, SAMBALPUR
SAMBAL
PUR
ODISHA (OD) MANISH K
SRIVASTAVA
UMESH CHANDRA
DASH
48 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 1, SHAHIBAUG
AHMEDABAD GUJARAT (GJ) VINITA SHARMA ADITI AGARWAL
49 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 2 AFS KALAIKUNDA
PASCHIM
MEDINIPUR
WEST BENGAL (WB) BHUPESH BHATT APIBENI
BULSARA
50 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 2, MANGALORE
DAKSHINA
KANNADA
KARNATAKA
(KA)
N.S YADAV MRS. SUJATHA
U NAIR
51 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 2, UPPAL HYDERABAD
RANGA
REDDY
TELANGANA (TG) A A ISRAEL L T GAYATHRI
52 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO. 1 JHANSI CANTT
UTTAR PRADESH
JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH (UP) DR SONU RAI ARCHNA
53 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO. 4 AMBALA CANTT.
AMBALA HARYANA (HR) RAJENDER
KUMAR
SHARANJIT GILL
54 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO.1 DELHI CANTT (SHIFT-II)
SOUTH
WEST
DELHI
DELHI (DL) MR. PRAVEEN
NAIDU
MR D. K. DEEPAK
55 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO.2 BHOPAL
BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH (MP) SURYAKANAT
PATHAK
ASHOK KUMAR
SHARMA
56 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
PATTOM
THIRUVAN
ANTHA
PURAM
KERALA (KL) S. AJAYAKUMAR BIJUMOLE.P.C
57 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
PHULPUR
ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH (UP) DR. ARUN
KUMAR SINGH
DR. ARUN KUMAR
SINGH
58 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
AMBIKAPUR
SURGUJA CHHATTISGARH (CG) MR.N.K. SINHA. MRS. SWETA BAJPAI
59 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
ARMY CANTT. PANGODE
THIRUVANA
NTHA
PURAM
KERALA (KL) MRS MAYA M ANITHA ELIZABETH KURIEN
60 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
BAIKUNTHPUR
KOREA CHHATTISGARH (CG) R K KAUSHIK RANJANA SINGH
61 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
BERHAMPUR
GANJAM ODISHA (OD) BIGHNESWAR PATTANAIK JYOTIRMAYEE
TRIPATHI
62 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
HEBBAL
BENGALURU
URBAN
KARNATAKA (KA) V R KATTIMANI MRS H R SHYAMALA
63 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
IMA DEHRADUN
DEHRADUN UTTARAKHAND (UK) SH MAM CHAND SH. PIYUSH NIGAM
64 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
INDRAPURA
JHUNJHUNU RAJASTHAN (RJ) RAVINDRA
KUMAR
MR. DEVENDRA
KUMAR SAIN
65 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
KAITHAL ROAD
KARNAL HARYANA (HR) MR.RAJKUMAR MRS. INDU
WADHWA
66 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
LUMDING
HOJAI ASSAM (AS) SANJAY AGRAWAL ANU RACHEL JOGI
67 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
NAGERCOIL
KANYA
KUMARI
TAMIL NADU (TN) R N SENDHIL
KUMAR
MRS. SMITHA NAIR
68 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
NHPC SAINJ
KULLU HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) MANJU RANI
SHARMA
REETA DOGRA
69 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, O.F.
AMBARNATH (SHIFT- I)
THANE MAHARASHTRA (MH) MR DEEPAK
SINGH BHATI
MRS SHIPRA
R GUPTA
70 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
PHULERA
JAIPUR RAJASTHAN (RJ) R S TANWAR PRABHU SINGH
71 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
PUNJAB LINES
MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH (UP) LAXMI SINGH MS. SHOBHA
DABRAL
72 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
RAIL WHEEL FACTORY
BENGALURU URBAN KARNATAKA (KA) D.V.RAMAKRISHNA P. SUBBALAKSHMI
73 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
RAJGARHI
UTTARKASHI UTTARAKHAND (UK) MR. RAMESH
SHARMA
RAVISH KALA
74 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
UPPER CAMP DEHRADUN CANTT
DEHRADUN UTTARAKHAND (UK) MR.  A K.
PATHAK
GOVIND
THAPLIYAL
75 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
VIKASPURI
WEST DELHI DELHI (DL) DEVENDER KUMAR REKHA
CHOUDHARY
76 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
WCL NEW MAJRI
CHANDRA
PUR
MAHARASHTRA (MH) DR KANAK LATA DR(SMT) KANAK
LATA
77 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,NO.2,
HAPP,TRICHY
TIRUCHIRA
PPALLI
TAMIL NADU (TN) MR. M  SURESH
J  BABU
MRS.SANTHI VEL
CHAMY
78 KGBV KVB PURAM CHITTOOR ANDHRA PRADESH (AP) K. PARIMALA P. SWATHI
79 KRIPASALYANGOVT.SR
.SEC.SCHOOL,DARAMDIN
WEST SIKKIM SIKKIM (SK) RAMESH KUMAR
PANDAY
BHANU BHAKTA
SHARMA
80 LAKE MONTFORT SCHOOL BENGALURU URBAN KARNATAKA (KA) REV. BRO. JENNY KURIAKOSE GNANASEKAR Y
81 LITTLE FLOWERS PUBLIC
SR. SEC. SCHOOL
NORTH EAST DELHI DELHI (DL) NEETA DUA LALITA GAUTAM
82 MAHINDRA WORLD SCHOOL KANCHIPURAM TAMIL NADU (TN) DR MEADOWS MS RENU ARYAN
83 MONTFORT SCHOOL NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI (DL) BRO.THAMPY
ALEX
MAYA VINU
84 MOTILAL NEHRU
SCHOOL OF SPORTS, RAI
SONIPAT HARYANA (HR) COL. ASHOK MOR DINESH
KUMARI
85 PSGR KRISHNAMMAL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL COIMBATORE TAMIL NADU (TN) MRS. P.K.DHANAM MRS. DHANAM
P K
86 QUEEN’S VALLEY SCHOOL SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI (DL) NAMITA SHARMA PRIYANKA
GROVER
87 R.M.K RESIDENTIAL SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL TIRUVALLUR TAMIL NADU (TN) MRS SAPNA
SANKHLA
MRS. JEBA
PRIYA
88 SACHDEVA GLOBAL SCHOOL SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI (DL) MS MITI DHINGRA KHUSHBOO
KAPOOR
89 SACRED HEART SCHOOL MUMBAI SUBURBAN MAHARASHTRA (MH) MRS.VINITA RAJ BHARAT LAXMAN GODAMBE
90 SALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH (UP) MRS. SUNITA
MADAN
MS SWATI
VASHISHTHA
91 SATYA BHARTI ADARSH SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL CHOGAWAN AMRITSAR PUNJAB (PB) AJAY KUMAR KIRAN BALA
92 SATYA BHARTI SCCHOOL PIRTHIPUR LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) SUKHDEEP
KAUR
SUKHDEEP
KAUR
93 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL GOSAL LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) HARDEEP
KAUR
HARDEEP
KAUR
94 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL MITHEWAL LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) MANJEET
KAUR
MANJEEP
KAUR
95 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL, BAKALI KURUK
SHETRA
HARYANA (HR) SANJAY DUTT PARUL JAIN
96 SETH ANANDRAM JAIPURIA SCHOOL GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH (UP) MANJU RANA MADHAVI
GOSWAMI
97 SHIV NADAR SCHOOL GAUTAM
BUDDHNAGAR
UTTAR PRADESH (UP) MS. SHASHI
BANERJEE
ASHU RATRA
98 SHIVALIK VALLEY SCHOOL SOLAN HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) KAVITA BANSAL NEERU THAKUR
99 SHRI RAM CENTENNIAL SCHOOL INDORE MADHYA PRADESH (MP) MR. CHANDRA
SHEKHAR YADAV
MRS. PRINCY
BADJATIYA
100 ST. EDMUND’S SCHOOL JAIPUR RAJASTHAN (RJ) ANU BHATIA NEETI BHATIA
101 ST. MARY’S SCHOOL  SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE SOUTH
DELHI
DELHI (DL) DR. ANNIE
KOSHI
MS. SHILPA
SAXENA GEORGE
102 ST. RAPHAEL’S H. S.
SCHOOL
INDORE MADHYA PRADESH (MP) SISTER JANCY
JOSEPH
JAIMALA CHANDEL
103 ST. THOMAS’ SCHOOL SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI (DL) MENEKA I
SINGH
SHALU KATNA
104 SUBODH PUBLIC SCHOOL AIRPORT JAIPUR RAJASTHAN (RJ) MRS. SARIKA
GAUR
SHALINI KAPOOR
105 T I SCHOOL CHENNAI TAMIL NADU (TN) D SENTHIL
KUMAR
MR. G.
ARUN KUMAR
106 THE FABINDIA SCHOOL PALI RAJASTHAN (RJ) RAJSHREE
SHIHAG
PRERNA
RATHOD
107 THE PINNACLE SCHOOL SOUTH DELHI DELHI (DL) MRS. JASMEET
KAUR
MS. NAMEETA
CHANDEL
108 V.K.M VIDHYALAYA CBSE SCHOOL VILUPPURAM TAMIL NADU (TN) AROKIYARAJ
FRANCIS XAVIER
S.DHEEPTHI PRARTHANA
109 ZPHS, GOPALAKRISHNA PURAM CHITTOOR ANDHRA PRADESH (AP) P.S. SUBBARAYAN K.D. SARADHY
110 ZPHS, PATHIKONDA CHITTOOR ANDHRA PRADESH (AP) K. UMA MAHESWARA REDDY Y. BALAJI
PRASAD
111 AMBUJA VIDYA PEETH,
RAWAN
RAIPUR CHHATTISGARH (CG) SHRI.SANJAY
KUMAR PANDAY
MR. T. L.
VERMA
112 ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL
DELHI CANTT
SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI (DL) MRS. NEETU
KAPOOR
NEELU VIG
113 ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL, DAGSHAI SOLAN HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) DR S K MISHRA MRS M
SHRIDHAR
114 BEM LP SCHOOL CALICUT KOZHIKODE KERALA (KL) SOSAMMA T.T. SHIBU VINCENT
115 BEM LP SCHOOL
PAYYANUR
KANNUR KERALA (KL) JAQUALIN BINA
STANELY
JAQUALIN BINA
STANELY
116 BHANDARI PUBLIC
SCHOOL
KHANDWA MADHYA PRADESH (MP) RAJESH
SHARMA
ANIL NAMDEV
117 BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVANS ATMAKURI RAMARAO
SCHOOL
HYDERABAD TELANGANA (TG) DR. ARULMOZHI
RANI
N. NAGALAKSHMI
118 CMS LP SCHOOL ENNOORAMVAYAL PATHANA
MTHITTA
KERALA (KL) MATHEW P T SABU PULLATTU
119 CMS LP SCHOOL
PUNNAVELY
PATHANA
MTHITTA
KERALA (KL) JOHNS REGI
MATHEW
JOHNS REGI
MATHEW
120 CNILP SCHOOL
KOTTAYAM
KOTTAYAM KERALA (KL) SAM JOHN T
THOMAS
BIJOMOL P. R
121 CSI ST. HILDA’S & ST.
HUGH’S MATRIC HR.
SEC. SCHOOL
KANCHI
PURAM
TAMIL NADU (TN) MRS. NISHKALA JOHNSON MRS BULAH
ROSANNA
122 DBN SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, AJMER AJMER RAJASTHAN (RJ) NAVNEET
THAKUR
AKASH ARORA
123 DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LAVA,NAGPUR NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA (MH) MRS ANUPAMA
SAGDEO
SHAHNAAZ OJHA
124 GGSSS NAHAN SIRMAUR HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) MEERA BANSAL NISHA BANSAL
125 GHS KASHLOG SOLAN HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) SMT REKHA
RATHOUR
URMILA DEVI
126 GHS MALGAON SIRMAUR HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) AYUB KHAN BANDNA KUMARI
127 GLOBAL PATHWAYS MATRICULATION
SCHOOL
COIMBATORE TAMIL NADU (TN) JIM BRICKELL SUDHA ELIZABETH
128 GLOBAL PUBLIC
SCHOOL
ERNAKULAM KERALA (KL) MS SARITHA
JAYARAJ
MS. KUSUM
RICHARD
129 GMS CHAKH PAKHI FAZILKA PUNJAB (PB) ASHOK KUMAR ASHOK KUMAR
130 GMSSS KANGOO HAMIRPUR HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) RATTAN CHAND
JARYAL
MEENA KUMARI
131 GOVERNMENT GIRL
S SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL SUBATHU
SOLAN HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) SH. SHIV
PRABHAKAR
MRS KIRAN BALA
132 GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL KAMLING WEST SIKKIM SIKKIM (SK) MANZU DONG MOHAN SINGH
GURUNG
133 GOVT HIGH SCHOOL
(BOYS)
CHITTOOR ANDHRA PRADESH (AP) K BHARATHI B.DEENA
134 GOVT HIGH SCHOOL DHARONKI DHAR SOLAN HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) HEMLATA
VERMA
TARSEM KUMARI
135 GOVT. HIGH SCHOOL
BRANCH ABOHAR
FAZILKA PUNJAB (PB) VARINDER
PARTAP SINGH
DEEPAK
136 GOVT. SR. SEC. SCHOOL BEHAR JASWAN UNA HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) SH. SUSHIL
KUMAR THAKUR
SMT PRERANA
SHARMA
137 GOVT. SR. SEC.SCHOOL DHUNDAN SOLAN HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) SARTAJ SINGH RATHOUR SMT. ANITA DEVI
138 GSSS BADDI SOLAN HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) SMT. ANJU
SHARMA
SMT. ANJU DEVI
139 GSSS GALORE HAMIRPUR HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) SH SURINDER PAL SHARMA MANJU BALA
140 GSSS HARIPURKHOL SIRMAUR HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) MR ARUN KUMAR SHARMA MRS.REENA
KUMARI
141 GSSS KOTLA SOLAN HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) SMT. NEERU
MADAAN
BEENA DEVI
142 GSSS PATTA HAMIRPUR HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) TEJ SINGH SHWETA THAKUR
143 GSSS SALOGRA SOLAN SOLAN HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) SMT. INDU
THAKUR
BHAWNA SHARMA
144 ITL PUBLIC SCHOOL SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI (DL) MS. SUDHA
ACHARYA
SHIKHA SIKKA
145 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA GOALPARA ASSAM (AS) MINTU
CHAKRABORTY
RAJESH KUMAR CHAUDHARY
146 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KIKARWAL
A RUPA, DISTT.
FAZILKA-152123
FAZILKA PUNJAB (PB) ASHOK
KUMAR VERMA
MS. GITA SHARMA
147 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, DAUSA DAUSA RAJASTHAN (RJ) SAMTA SARLA SONI
148 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, GANDEY,
GIRIDIH
GIRIDIH JHARKHAND (JH) U.N CHAUBEY HEMANT KUMAR
149 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, HISAR HISSAR HARYANA (HR) MAHENDRA
RAM
PARDEEP
PRAJAPAT
150 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, MALAMPUZHA
DAM POST
PALAKKAD KERALA (KL) SMT.C.V.
PRAMEELA
PRASANNA G
151 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, PATIALA PATIALA PUNJAB (PB) GURJINDER
SINGH
RAVINDER
SINGH
152 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA,BURANABAD UJJAIN MADHYA PRADESH (MP) DR. KB
GUPTA
MS. BHUVANESH
153 JNV SHYAMPUR SEHORE MADHYA PRADESH (MP) DR . K . S
. BAGHEL
MRS RAGINI
BHATT
154 KENDRIYA  VIDYALAYA BSF TEKANPUR GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESH (MP) ABDUL
WAHAB
BABULAL
AHIRWAR
155 KENDRIYA  VIDYALAYA, VIDISHA VIDISHA MADHYA PRADESH (MP) ADITYA KUMAR
PANDA
PANKAJ
KUKREJA
156 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA HOSHAN
GABAD
MADHYA PRADESH (MP) KIRAN SHARMA DEEPAK KUMAR
MARAVI
157 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PASCHIM MEDINIPUR WEST BENGAL (WB) MR SANTOSH
KUMAR BAL
MS SATHI
MAZUMDAR
158 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 1, VASCO, GOA
SOUTH GOA GOA (GA) N MADHUSOO
DANAN
MU JAYA
159 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  IIT CHENNAI CHENNAI TAMIL NADU (TN) DR. M.
MANICKASAMY
KOTTESWARI NAMACHIVAYAM
160 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 1 AFS CHAKERI
KANPUR
AGRA UTTAR PRADESH (UP) MINI VERMA AFROZ BANU
161 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 2,  AKHNOOR
JAMMU JAMMU AND KASHMIR (JK) DIDAR SINGH NARESH KUMAR
162 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 2, AFS, PUNE
PUNE MAHARASHTRA (MH) MR GURPREET
SINGH
VRINDA JOSHI
163 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 2, CPE ITARSI
HOSHANGA
BAD
MADHYA PRADESH (MP) SHRI. R.K.
RUDRA
SHRI. ALOK MISHRA
164 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 2, KOTA
KOTA RAJASTHAN (RJ) SHEKHAR
JAKHORIA
SHRI LALIT MOHAN CHATURVEDI
165 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 3, JAIPUR
JAIPUR RAJASTHAN (RJ) RAJESH KANTHARIA MR. PANKAJ
166 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 5, MANSAROVAR
JAIPUR RAJASTHAN (RJ) R C BHURIA SUSHILA KUMARI
167 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA , PANBARI DHUBRI ASSAM (AS) DR RUDAL
DUBEY
ANAND KUMAR
168 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
3 BASE REPAIR DEPOT
CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH (CH) S K MISRA DEEPA PARMAR
169 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
AGCR COLONY
EAST DELHI DELHI (DL) MRS.PRACHI
DIXIT
RENU TYAGI
170 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AIR FORCE STATION MANAURI ALLAHABAD ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH (UP) DR. SHALINI
DIKSHIT
KALPNA DWIVEDI
171 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AIRFORCE STATION YELAHANKA BENGALURU URBAN KARNATAKA (KA) DR.(MRS)
NUTAN PUNJ
MR KRISHNA
RAY
172 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BAIRAGARH BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH (MP) BHARAT KUMAR
BACHLE
SHRADDHA
SINHA
173 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BALAGHAT BALAGHAT MADHYA PRADESH (MP) MR. PANKAJ
KUMAR JAIN
KAUSHAL
PRAJAPATI
174 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BHARATPUR BHARATPUR RAJASTHAN (RJ) LAXMAN
LAXKAR
MANJU FAUJDAR
175 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BMY BHILAI DURG CHHATTISGARH (CG) SH V ARORA FARHANA
KHAN
176 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BODHAN NIZAMABAD TELANGANA (TG) V GANESAN K MURALI
KRISHNA
177 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BULANDSHAHR BULAND
SHAHR
UTTAR PRADESH (UP) S.P. SINGH ANITA SAH
178 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA FORT WILLIAM KOLKATA WEST BENGAL (WB) KUMAR THAKUR INDRANI
CHOUDHURY
179 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA FRI DEHRADUN UTTARAKHAND (UK) SHRI. VIVEKANANDA BAHUKHANDI PUJA KULTHIA
180 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GACHIBOWLI RANGA
REDDY
TELANGANA (TG) MR. V SHOBHAN
BABU
RADHA BALLI
181 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
GANJ BASODA
VIDISHA MADHYA PRADESH (MP) JITENDER
SINGH RAWAT
MRS VAISHALI
VYAS
182 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
HUTTI
RAICHUR KARNATAKA (KA) VIJAY KUMAR WASIM FEROZ
183 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIP DEHRADUN DEHRADUN UTTARAKHAND (UK) MIKKY KHULBE MRS. ANUSHIL
SINGH CHAUHAN
184 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA JAGDALPUR BASTAR CHHATTISGARH (CG) VIKAS GUPTA VINAY KUMAR
185 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KALIMPONG KALIMPONG WEST BENGAL (WB) A K PANIGRAHI ANAND PRAKASH
186 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
KARGIL
KARGIL LADAKH (LA) K. S. PATHANIA GULZAR HUSSAIN
187 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KOTTAYAM KOTTAYAM KERALA (KL) DR. JOY JOSEPH MRS. ANSAMMA
DOMINIC
188 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
MANDI
MANDI HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) MR AJEET
KUMAR YADAV
DEEPA DEVI
CHAND
189 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NALGONDA NALGONDA TELANGANA (TG) MINI MULLATH K SANDEEP
KUMAR
190 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NER
BAREILLY UTTAR
PRADESH (UP)
DR APARNA
SAXENA
MRS KANCHAN
RAWAT
191 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 1
PANCHKULA HARYANA (HR) SH. RAMESH
CHAND SHARMA
NILIKA
192 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 1 RAJNAGAR HUBLI
DHARWAD KARNATAKA
(KA)
RAVI RAJESH MRS.MERLIN
SOPHIA WILSON
193 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 1, AFS BHUJ
KACHCHH GUJARAT (GJ) MR. AP RAI NEETU
CHOUDHARY
194 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 1, AIR FORCE
STATION HINDAN
GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH (UP) MRS SHOBHA
SHARMA
RANJANA KUMARI
195 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 1, JALANDHAR CANTT
JALANDHAR PUNJAB (PB) SATNAM SINGH SHAKUNTLA
196 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2  EKLINGGARH CANTT UDAIPUR RAJASTHAN (RJ) SH OMPARKASH M. A. SHEIKH
197 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2, ARMY JODHPUR JODHPUR RAJASTHAN (RJ) L R THAKAN R K VERMA
198 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2, FARIDABAD FARIDABAD HARYANA (HR) J.P.SINGH SANGEETA
SHARMA
199 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2, JALANDHAR CANTT JALANDHAR PUNJAB (PB) J D GURU SUKHVINDER
KUMAR
200 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 3, SAGAR SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH (MP) MAHALAXMI
PANDEY
TRISHLA KUMARI
201 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 4 DHSGVV SAGAR SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH (MP) BRAJESH KUMAR PANDEY DEEPA GUPTA
202 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO. 1 KALPAKKAM KANCHI
PURAM
TAMIL NADU (TN) SH. HARJINDER
BHATIA
SAJI B
203 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1 INDORE INDORE MADHYA PRADESH (MP) MR P K BEDUYE MRS. ANITA MITRA
204 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2 AFS SRINAGAR SRINAGAR JAMMU AND KASHMIR (JK) RAJEEV KUMAR
SINGH
CHITRA PANGTEY
205 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO2 BINNAGURI CANTT JALPAIGURI WEST BENGAL (WB) VIRENDRA
KUMAR
LATA SAINI
206 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA O. F. KHAMARIA JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH (MP) MR KAPIL
DEV MISHRA
SUDHA SINGH
207 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PITHORAGARH PITHORA
GARH
UTTARAKHAND (UK) KAMLA
NIKHURPA
SUSHIL
CHANDRA
208 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA RAILWAY COLONY, KHARAGPUR PASCHIM MEDINIPUR WEST BENGAL (WB) MD. MOFIZUDDIN
ANSARI
MAMTA
209 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA RAJOKRI SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI (DL) LAHARI SINGH DEEPIKA
CHUGH ARORA
210 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SABARMATI AHMEDABAD GUJARAT (GJ) AVIJIT PANDA KALPNA
GAUTAM
211 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SECTOR 8 R K PURAM SOUTH DELHI DELHI (DL) MRS.MAMTA
SHEKHAR
SUNITA
MESHRAM
212 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SECTOR-31-D
CHANDIGARH
CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH (CH) MR. SUBHASH
CHANDER
MR. ASHOK
KUMAR YADAV
213 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SHIVGARH RAEBARELI UTTAR PRADESH (UP) MR. MANOJ
KUMAR
KAMLAKANT
YADAV
214 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,  GC CRPF, PINJORE PANCHKULA HARYANA (HR) SH. SANJAY
KUMAR
MRS. LATA
SHANDILÂ
215 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,  IIT GUWAHATI KAMRUP ASSAM (AS) HARIPADA
DAS
SUJEET DAS
216 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,  JANAKPURI FIRST SHIFT WEST DELHI DELHI (DL) MS. PUSHPA
RANI YADAV
MS TRIPTI
SHARMA
217 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, AIR FORCE STATION THANE MAHARASHTRA (MH) MR.CHANDRA
SHEKHAR SINGH
BIPASHA
MAZUMDAR
218 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
AIZAWL
AIZAWL MIZORAM (MZ) VISHWANATH
NAMARAM
SURENDER
SHARMA
219 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, AMBARNATH SECOND
SHIFT
THANE MAHARASHTRA (MH) MR DEEPAK
SINGH BHATI
SUMATI RAO
220 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
ARMY AREA PUNE
PUNE MAHARASHTRA (MH)   MRS. MEENA
JOSHI
A S
VISHWAKARMA
221 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, ARUVANKADU NILGIRIS TAMIL NADU (TN) M K SHARMA MR. K SELVAKU
MAR
222 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, BEAWAR AJMER RAJASTHAN (RJ) SATYA NARAYAN MEENA PUKH RAJ
223 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, BOLARUM HYDERABAD TELANGANA (TG) MRS. VEENA ANIL KUMAR ROTE M RAYAPPA
224 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, CHITRAKOOT CHITRAKOOT UTTAR PRADESH (UP) VINOD KUMAR PRIYA JAISWAL
225 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
CRPF, TALEGAON
PUNE MAHARASHTRA (MH) SHAM BHARAT
NIKUM
MRS. VARSHA BACHHOTIA
226 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, DHARAMSHALA CANTT KANGRA HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) MRS.PUSHPA SHARMA RITA KUMARI
227 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, DHOLCHERA CACHAR ASSAM (AS) NEERAJ KUMAR DUBEY VINAY KUMAR
KAUSHIK
228 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, DONIMALAI BALLARI KARNATAKA (KA) SK BORDIA P.SUJATHA
GUNESWARI
229 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, GANGAPUR CITY SAWAI
MADHOPUR
RAJASTHAN (RJ) SH. RAM KUMAR DHANAK SH. R. H. MEENA
230 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, GOPALPUR MILITARY
STATION
GANJAM ODISHA (OD) B. N. DAS MANISHA KUMARI
231 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
ISLAND GROUNDS 2
CHENNAI TAMIL NADU (TN) M VELLAICHAMY SMT. S. VIJAYA
232 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, KANKINARA NORTH 24 PARGANAS WEST BENGAL (WB) MR. SATYA
NARAIN
MR. NIRANJAN
PANI
233 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, KARIMNAGAR ADILABAD TELANGANA (TG) PRABHUNATH
SINGH
RAMA
234 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, KHETRINAGAR JHUNJHUNU RAJASTHAN (RJ) PRAHALAD
SINGH
GHANSHYAM
KULDEEP
235 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
MOHALI
SAHIBZADA
AJIT SINGH NAGAR
PUNJAB (PB) SH. A K
MAURYA
MRS. HARWINDER
KAUR
236 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MUZAFFARNAGAR MUZAFFAR
NAGAR
UTTAR PRADESH (UP) SH. BRIJESHPAL SINGH MR. JITENDRA
KUMAR
237 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
NAD KARANJA
RAIGAD MAHARASHTRA (MH) MR. PRASHANT KUMAR SAKSHI RANI
238 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
NAINI ALLAHABAD
ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH (UP) SHAMASUD
DUHA
SHYAMA CHARAN
239 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
NASIK ROAD CAMP
NASHIK MAHARASHTRA (MH) DEVENDRA
KUMAR OLAWAT
VEENA GOUDAR
240 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, NFC NAGAR, GHATKESAR RANGA
REDDY
TELANGANA (TG) V.V.S. KESAVA
RAO, I/C
PRINCIPAL
DEEPIKA
PRIYADARSHINI
241 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, NUAPADA NUAPADA ODISHA (OD) ANITA SAHA SUSHANTA
KUMAR SAHU
242 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
ONGC
DEHRADUN UTTARAKHAND (UK) DR ANSHUM
SHARMA KALSI
MAFI KHATOON
243 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, ORDNANCE FACTORY
KATNI
KATNI MADHYA PRADESH (MP) SHRI VINAY
SINGH
RISHIKESH
SINGH
244 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, OTTAPALAM PALAKKAD KERALA (KL) RAJENDRAN K SHEEJA P
245 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
PANNA
PANNA MADHYA PRADESH (MP) A.C. RAJPUT NEERAJ
CHOURASIA
246 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, PAYYANUR KANNUR KERALA (KL) DR.S D RANI SHYNI P K
247 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, RAGHUNATHPURA MAHENDRA
GARH
HARYANA (HR) NIRMALA
BUDANIA
SUNIL KUMAR
248 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, RAIWALA DEHRADUN UTTARAKHAND (UK) ANITA BISHT ALKA NEGI
249 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, RRC FATEHGARH FARRUK
HABAD
UTTAR PRADESH (UP) RAVISH CHANDRA PANDEY SHALVIKA
JAISWAL
250 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, SOUTHERN COMMAND PUNE MAHARASHTRA (MH) MRS SNEHAL MARATHE MR. AMARDEO
PRASAD
251 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, SRIKAKULAM SRIKAKULAM ANDHRA PRADESH (AP) K SANKARAIAH  M RAMU
252 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
STEEL PLANT VISAKHAPATNAM
VISHAKHA
PATNAM
ANDHRA PRADESH (AP) MR KEDAR
YADAV
MRS. M
LALITAMBA
253 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, SUNDARGARH SUNDER
GARH
ODISHA (OD) K. S. PRAKASA
RAO,
K. S. PRAKASA
RAO
254 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, WARDHA WARDHA MAHARASHTRA (MH) SMT.SANDHYA
NIMJE
SHRI. SURENDRA KHONDE
255 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,BOWENPALLY MEDCHAL TELANGANA (TG) N
CHANDRAMOULI
MRS. M. SUREKHA
256 LITTLE FLOWER HIGH SCHOOL ADILABAD TELANGANA (TG) REV. BRO.
SHANJAN ANTONY
MS. DEEPTHI
JAISWAL
257 MODERN PUBLIC SCHOOL NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI (DL) ALKA KAPUR NAMRATA JIT
KAUR
258 MONTFORT SCHOOL
RANIR KHAMAR AGARTALA
WEST
TRIPURA
TRIPURA (TR) BRO.PETER VEDANAYAGAM MS PAPIYA BHATTACHARYYA
259 MONTFORT SCHOOL ROORKEE HARIDWAR UTTARAKHAND (UK) BRO. ALBERT ABRAHAM MRS. ANAMIKA
MONDAL
260 MOUNT LITERA ZEE
SCHOOL DHR
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS WEST BENGAL (WB) MRS MOUSUMI MOHAPATRA MRS. INDRANI
HALDER
261 MPUPS, CHERLOPALLI CHITTOOR ANDHRA PRADESH (AP) T BHUPATHI B MEENA KUMARI
262 MRA DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL SOLAN HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) MRS. MASOOMA SINGHA CHARU BHATT
263 NSCBM GOVT. MODEL
SR. SEC. SCHOOL DALHOUSIE
CHAMBA HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) SMT. NARESH KUMARI
CHANDEL
VISHAL KUMAR
264 PNNM GEETA ADARSH VIDYALAYA SOLAN SOLAN HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) MS.  SNEH
SHARMA
MRS.  PAMPOSH
GUPTA
265 PRAGATI PUBLIC
SCHOOL
SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI (DL) MS.GEETA
KAPUR
MS. GARIMA
SHARMA
266 PRUDENCE SCHOOL SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI (DL) MR RITESH
KUMAR SHARMA
MS MAMTA
SHARMA
267 RAKDONG TINTEK JR.HIGH SCHOOL EAST SIKKIM SIKKIM (SK) NORBU TSHERING LEPCHA INDRA KALA
DARJEE
268 REY VALLEY
INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
EAST SIKKIM SIKKIM (SK) MS. ARUNA
PRADHAN
MS. KARISHMA
PRADHAN
269 RISHIKUL VIDYAPEETH SONIPAT HARYANA (HR) MRS VANDNA MS VANDNA VATS
270 RMSDM GSS SCHOOL TAKLECH SHIMLA HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) SH.
KAMALDEEV
SH. NIRMAL SONI
271 SACRED HEART SCHOOL MOGA PUNJAB (PB) MRS. VIJAYA JEBAKUMAR MR. K. BALAJI
272 SATYA BHARTI ADARSH SEN.SEC.SCHOOL,
SHERPUR KALAN
LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) RAVINDER
KAUR
SHALLU
273 SATYA BHARTI ADARSH SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL AMRITSAR PUNJAB (PB) RAVINDER
KUMAR VOHRA
ROSHANDEEP
MALHI
274 SATYA BHARTI ADARSH
SR. SEC. SCHOOL, RAUNI
LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) MR BHUPINDER SINGH MRS. AVNEET
KAUR
275 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL AMRITSAR PUNJAB (PB) KAWALJIT
KAUR
SIMARJIT KAUR
276 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL
BEER KALWA
KURUK
SHETRA
HARYANA (HR) SHYAM LAL AMIT KUMAR
277 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL BHUKHRI KURUK
SHETRA
HARYANA (HR) PAWAN KUMAR PARVEEN RANI
278 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL DHANOURA JATTAN KURUK
SHETRA
HARYANA (HR) JAIPAL JAIPAL
279 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL RAMGARH LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) BACHITTER
SINGH
LIVJEET KAUR
280 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL,
BARI KHAS
SHAHJAHAN
PUR
UTTAR PRADESH (UP) VED PAL SINGH SUNEEL KUMAR
SINGH
281 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL, BARRONDI KURUK
SHETRA
HARYANA (HR) POONAM RANI JASWINDER
SINGH
282 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL, SUNARIAN KURUK
SHETRA
HARYANA (HR) SUBHASH SAINI MRS.SUMAN
SHARMA
283 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL,MALIKPUR LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) SATVEER KAUR SEKHON SATVEER KAUR
SEKHON
284 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL,SIRTHALA LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) PARMJIT KAUR GURPREET
SINGH
285 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL,UMARPURA AMRITSAR PUNJAB (PB) PARVINDER
KAUR
RANJIT KAUR
286 SATYA ELEMENTARY
SCHOOL , CHANANKE
AMRITSAR PUNJAB (PB) GURMEET
KAUR
KAWALJIT KAUR
287 SATYA ELEMENTARY
SCHOOL BATH
AMRITSAR PUNJAB (PB) KULWINDER
KAUR
KULWINDER
KAUR
288 SATYA ELEMENTARY
SCHOOL BHATTIKE
AMRITSAR PUNJAB (PB) DALJINDER
KAUR
NAVNEET KAUR
289 SATYA ELEMENTARY
SCHOOL GUJJAPIR
AMRITSAR PUNJAB (PB) NIMRAT
KAUR
NIMRAT KAUR
290 SATYA ELEMENTARY
SCHOOL JIJJEANI
AMRITSAR PUNJAB (PB) PAWANDEEP
KAUR
KULDIP KAUR
291 SATYA ELEMENTARY
SCHOOL MALSIAN BAJAN
LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) HARDEEP
SINGH
SUKHPREET
KAUR
292 SATYA ELEMENTARY
SCHOOL MOHIE
LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) SUKHVIR
KAUR
GURPREET
KAUR
293 SATYA ELEMENTARY
SCHOOL, BHANGALI KALAN
AMRITSAR PUNJAB (PB) RAJWINDER
KAUR
KULWINDER
KAUR
294 SATYA ELEMENTRY
SCHOOL HATHUR
LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) RAMANDEEP
KAUR
SEEMA RANI
295 SIR PADAMPAT
SINGHANIA SCHOOL
KOTA RAJASTHAN (RJ) PRAVIN
KUMAR
MS. USHA DIXIT
296 SPZP GIRLS HIGH
SCHOOL
CHITTOOR ANDHRA PRADESH (AP) C.VENKATA NARAYANA CHOWDARY M.C.CHITTEMMA
297 SRI SIDDHIVINAYAKA RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL  HATTIANGADI UDUPI KARNATAKA
(KA)
SHARANA
KUMARA
VEENARASHMI M
298 ST.MARKS BOYS
TOWN HIGH SCHOOL
HYDERABAD TELANGANA (TG) BRO G.SHOW
REDDY
A.MARY
SHOWRILU
299 ST.PETER’S HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, THANJAVUR THANJAVUR TAMIL NADU (TN) DR G.
SELVAKUMAR
MRS LILY
SELVAKUMARI
300 THE MILLENNIUM SCHOOL BATHINDA PUNJAB (PB) SANGEETA
SAXENA
MR TONY GARG
301 TINGCHIM SECONDARY SCHOOL NORTH
SIKKIM
SIKKIM (SK) GANESH
KUMAR SUBBA
SAMTEN DOMA
BHUTIA
302 VIDYA PRATISHTHAN’S
NEW ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL
PUNE MAHARASHTRA (MH) MRS JOYSEY
JOSEPH
MR VAIBHAV
TRIBHUWAN
303 Z.P.H.S KANIPAKAM CHITTOOR ANDHRA PRADESH (AP)  S.
CHANDRASEKHAR NAIDU
B.SURENDRA
BABU
304 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL TIRUCHANUR CHITTOOR ANDHRA PRADESH (AP) B.VIDYASAGAR A.VASUNDARA
305 ZILA PARISHAD HIGH
SCHOOL NADUPURU
VISHAKHA
PATNAM
ANDHRA PRADESH (AP) RACHAKONDA   SRINIVASU PUDI.
NARAYANARAO
306 A P MODEL SCHOOL & JR.COLLEGE CHITTOOR ANDHRA PRADESH (AP) DR. T.N. RAMA J.GANGADHAR
NAIK
307 ASSANGTHANG
SECONDARY SCHOOL
SOUTH
SIKKIM
SIKKIM (SK) SONAM
WANGCHUK
BHUTIA
TSHERING
CHOKI BHUTIA
308 BHARTIYA VIDYA BHAVAN VIDYASHRAM PRATAP
NAGAR
AJMER RAJASTHAN (RJ) DEEPAK DUA ANKITA VAID
309 BISHOP HEBER HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, TEPPAKULAM TIRUCHIRAP
PALLI
TAMIL NADU (TN) GNANA
SUSIKARAN
BEAULA
310 C M S HIGH SCHOOL
KANAM
KOTTAYAM KERALA (KL) MARYKUTTY
JOSEPH
SHIJU ABRAHAM
311 C.S.I.E.M SCHOOL WEST
GODAVARI
ANDHRA PRADESH (AP) B.DAIVA
PRASANNA
K.N.D.MOUNIKA
312 CHANDLER MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL MADURAI TAMIL NADU (TN) MRS ROSE KIRUBAVATHY MRS JESSIE
GLORY
313 CMS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL VIRUDHU
NAGAR
TAMIL NADU (TN) SAM JEBARAJ. C MR. D. ARUN
KUMAR
314 CMS LP SCHOOL KAPPIL ALAPPUZHA KERALA (KL) SIJAMOL M
EAPPEN
SIJAMOL.M.
EAPPEN
315 CSI CHURCH COMPOUND PRIMARY SCHOOL VIRUDHU
NAGAR
TAMIL NADU (TN) ANITA CELINE ANITA CELINE
316 CSI HR.SEC.SCHOOL DINDIGUL TAMIL NADU (TN) SHEEBA.A EZAKIEL
REDPATH.L
317 CSI PUBLIC SCHOOL –
CBSE, PULIKUTTAI
VELLORE TAMIL NADU (TN) MR.P.GODSON
SMITH
MS. S. MARY
318 D. C. MODEL
INTERNATIONAL
SCHOOL
FEROZEPUR PUNJAB (PB) MR. MANISH
PANWAR
MS. AMAN BRAR
319 DAV AMBUJA VIDYA
NIKETAN DARLAGHAT
SOLAN HP
SOLAN HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) MUKESH
THAKUR
ASHU VERMA
320 GHS BHALLAN KULLU HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) [VACANT] MINAKSHI
SHARMA
321 GHS BINOO SOLAN HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) SH. BANSI LAL
NEGI
HEADMASTER
GHS BINOO
322 GHS SATHWIN HAMIRPUR HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) ANAND KISHOR JAGJEET
SINGH
323 GMS DAR HAMIRPUR HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) GAURAV RAJ GAURAV RAJ
324 GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, DALAPCHAND EAST SIKKIM SIKKIM (SK) MR. SONAM
TOPGAY BHUTIA
PRAKASH
POUDYAL
325 GOVT HIGH SCHOOL LOHAKHAR HAMIRPUR HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) RAJEEV KUMAR ARUN KANT
ATTRI
326 GOVT. SR SEC SCHOOL CHEWA SOLAN HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) SMT. NEERU
MADAAN
SMT. ANU
327 GOVT.HIGH SCHOOL SANAWAR SOLAN HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) SUNIL KUMAR JAYANTI  DEVI
328 GSSS BALH UNA HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) RAJESH KUMAR BALWINDER
KAUR
329 GSSS CHANDI (A) SOLAN HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) SH. BHUPENDER GUPTA NEELAM KUMARI
330 GSSS KOTLA BAROG SIRMAUR HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) ROHIT VERMA SMT .ANJANA
KUMARI
331 GSSS LALEANA BATHINDA PUNJAB (PB) CHANDANPREET KAUR RIPUJIT SINGH
332 GSSS LATHIANI UNA HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) SH. VIJAY  KUMAR YOTSNA SHARMA
333 GSSS RATWARI SOLAN HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) SMT SAROJ  CHANGRA SMT.SAPNA DEVI
(TGT SCIENCE)
334 JAWAHAR NAVOADAYA VIDYALAYA, JHALAWAR JHALAWAR RAJASTHAN (RJ) DAYA SHANKAR CHATURVEDI NEERAJ KITAWAT
335 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDALAYA SHOPIAN JAMMU AND KASHMIR (JK) ZAREENA
PARVEEN
RUCHI PANDEY
336 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDAYALAYA FARIDKOT PUNJAB (PB) TRIPURARI
PRASAD SINGH
JONNY
337 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA SOUTH SIKKIM SIKKIM (SK) ABHIJIT BERA AJAY KUMAR
338 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA JAMMU JAMMU AND KASHMIR (JK) MANOJ KUMAR
DUTT
MANOJ KUMAR
DUTT
339 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MYSURU KARNATAKA (KA) MADHUSOO
DANAN J
M S LAVAKUMAR
340 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA JALORE RAJASTHAN (RJ) PRADEEP
MISHRA
ROOP CHAND
MEENA
341 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA DANTEWADA (SOUTH
BASTAR)
CHHATTISGARH (CG) B.E.G PRASANNA KUMAR MANENDRA KUMAR MISHRA
342 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BANAWARA-2 BANSWARA RAJASTHAN (RJ) MAHENDRA BADSIWAL MANOJ SUTHAR
343 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BASOHLI KATHUA JAMMU AND KASHMIR (JK) JAIPAL SINGH KIRAN BHAGAT
344 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BASTAR BASTAR CHHATTISGARH (CG) C KANNAMMA YOGENDRA PRATAP SINGH
345 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA JHABUA -1 MP JHABUA MADHYA PRADESH (MP) MR ABDUL
HAMID
MRS. NEHA
SINGOTIYA
346 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA JORHAT JORHAT ASSAM (AS) SHANTI LAL
TELI
GULAB CHAND
SONWAL
347 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA PADMI MANDLA MANDLA MADHYA PRADESH (MP) NANHE LAL
JHARIA
DR S K RAI
348 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA POJEWAL NAWAN
SHAHR
PUNJAB (PB) RAVINDER KUMAR DHANKHAR MADAN LAL
SHARMA
349 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ROING LOWER
DIBANG
VALLEY
ARUNACHAL PRADESH (AR) A.ATHIKHIO BABULAL
KULDEEP
350 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA WEST SIKKIM WEST SIKKIM SIKKIM (SK) YOGENDRA
SINGH
KAMAL KAFLEY
351 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, DONGARGARH, DIST- RAJNANADGAON (CG) RAJNAND
GAON
CHHATTISGARH (CG) ROOPENDRA
SINGH
SUNIL KUMAR
VERMA
352 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, JAMMU_1 JAMMU JAMMU AND KASHMIR (JK)  S K BHAT RAMESH KUMAR SHARMA
353 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, KARAIKAL KARAIKAL PUDUCHERRY (PY) P. HELEN MARY MRS. R.KAMALAM
354 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, REWARI REWARI HARYANA (HR) LALIT KALRA LOKESH KUMAR
355 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, SIRMAUR SIRMAUR HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) S.K.TIWARI JYOTI ARCHANA
356 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, TIKAMGARH TIKAMGARH MADHYA PRADESH (MP) UMA P RAUT HARISH KUMAR
SAHU
357 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, UDAIPUR UDAIPUR RAJASTHAN (RJ) DR MAHBOOB ALI RAMKANT JONWAL
358 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, UNA UNA HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) ANOOPA THAKUR ANAMIKA SHARMA
359 JAWAHAR NAVODYA VIDYALAYA NADIA WEST BENGAL (WB) MASUMI NAG
SARKAR
PRASHANT
PRASAD
360 JNV JANJGIR CHAMPA JANJGIR-
CHAMPA
CHHATTISGARH (CG) ASEEM BEHARI SAXENA DR. SONTOSH
KUMAR KASHYAP
361 JNV SOUTH TRIPURA SOUTH
TRIPURA
TRIPURA (TR) TARUNMOY
NATH
POOJA YADAV
362 KATENG GOVTERNMENT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL SOUTH
SIKKIM
SIKKIM (SK) TIKA RAM
CHHETRI
SURAJ GURUNG
363 KENDRIYA  VIDYALAYA AUGUSTYAMUNI RUDRA
PRAYAG
UTTARAKHAND (UK) MR VIJAY
NAITHANI
MS. SWATI
364 KENDRIYA  VIDYALAYA
BANKA
BANKA BIHAR (BR) SH. ANIL KUMAR SH.RAJEEV
KUMAR PATHAK
365 KENDRIYA  VIDYALAYA
NERIST
PAPUM PARE ARUNACHAL PRADESH (AR) MR MANVEER
SINGH MEENA
MRS.SANCHITA
ROY SENGUPTA
366 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA HYDERABAD TELANGANA (TG) P. SUBHASHINI PUTLA SUSEELA
367 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BANKURA WEST BENGAL (WB) SHRI HEERALAL SHRI P.K.
GUPTA
368 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
N0 3 COLABA
MUMBAI CITY MAHARASHTRA (MH) MS. LAKSHMI
NEGI
DEEPA
PARIHAR
369 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO  6, JAIPUR
JAIPUR RAJASTHAN (RJ) SHRI  G.D.
MEENA
ANJULIKA
MAGAN
370 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 1, BOKARO
BOKARO JHARKHAND (JH) LALIT MOHAN
BISHT
L K JHA
371 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 3,  JHANSI
JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH (UP) MR SUBHAS CHANDRA SHRIVASTAVA MR. LOKESH
KUMAR
KURCHANIYA
372 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO III,  FARIDABAD
FARIDABAD HARYANA (HR) MRS PREM LATA SAMNOL RAJESHWAR
373 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ,
AMC, LUCKNOW
LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH (UP) MR R D YADAV K G SHARMA
374 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA , ORDNANCE FACTORY AMBAJHARI NAGPUR NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA (MH) MR B.G. RAUT FARIDA KHAN
375 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS ADAMPUR JALANDHAR PUNJAB (PB) RAKESH
KUMAR
ANJU BALA
376 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AURANGABAD CANTT AURANGABAD MAHARASHTRA (MH) DR. EKANTA
PATEL,
S. SUSHEELARANI  MUDALIAR
377 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BAGDOGRA AFS DARJEELING WEST BENGAL (WB) SATYAJEET
MISHRA
SONALI PRASAD
378 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BHONGIR YADADRI BHUVANAGIRI TELANGANA (TG) G PRIYA RANI S.VIJAY KUMAR
379 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
C.M.E , PUNE
PUNE MAHARASHTRA (MH) MRS. SANGEETA GUTAIN MR. A B. SINGH
380 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KARAIKUDI SIVAGANGA TAMIL NADU (TN) MR. C
RAVEENDRAN
MR. S.
ANBALAGAN
381 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KESHAVPURAM II SHIFT NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI (DL) HARINDER
SINGH LAMBA
SUNITA ABBI
382 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KODAGU KODAGU KARNATAKA (KA) ARJUN SINGH ASISH M
383 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA LAKHNADON SEONI MADHYA PRADESH (MP) NEETI SATSANGI UGRASEN SINGH
384 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
MAHE
MAHE PUDUCHERRY (PY) M N RAJAPPAN NIKHIL C
385 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NADAUN HAMIRPUR HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) VINITA
PARSHEERA
SURINDER KUMAR DOGRA
386 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NARAYANPUR NARAYAN
PUR
CHHATTISGARH (CG) SHRI BHOOP
SINGH
BHAG SINGH
MEENA
387 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 1
BALASORE ODISHA (OD) SH. SAROJ
KUMAR BEHERA
 BIJAYA PRADHAN
388 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 1, GAYA
GAYA BIHAR (BR) ANJANI KUMAR SHYAM  KUMAR
389 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 CHANDIMANDIR CANTT PANCHKULA HARYANA (HR) MR. JUGAL
KISHORE
MS. CHANDRA
THAPA
390 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 2 KOCHI
ERNAKULAM KERALA (KL)  MRS. JEENA T V MR. ABHILASH P G
391 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 2 SALT LAKE
NORTH 24 PARGANAS WEST BENGAL (WB) ASHUTOSH
KUMAR JHA
MR P SAHA
392 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 2, CALICUT
KOZHIKODE KERALA (KL) MAHIPAL SINGH SHEEJA M P
393 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 2, JHANSI CANTT
JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH (UP) DR.(MRS)
VANDANA SEKAR
PREM PRAKASH
SINGH
394 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 2, NAUSENABAUGH
VISHAKHA
PATNAM
ANDHRA PRADESH (AP) NISHI KANT AGGARWAL T V SASTRY
395 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO.2 AFS, JODHPUR
JODHPUR RAJASTHAN (RJ) MRS. DURGA CHAUHAN INDU VERMA
396 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO.2, TIRUPATI
CHITTOOR ANDHRA PRADESH (AP) K.VENAIAH V.SRINIVASA
RAO
397 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NTPC SHAKTINAGAR SONBHADRA UTTAR PRADESH (UP) RAVEENDRA
RAM
MAHESH PRASAD TRIPATHI
398 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA O F BHUSAWAL JALGAON MAHARASHTRA (MH) NITIN KUMAR UPADHYAY NILIMA
PATHARKAR
399 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA RAILWAY COLONY YESHWANTHPUR BENGALURU URBAN KARNATAKA (KA) MR. H NARAYANA RAO RAMA
BHARDWAJ
400 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
RAISEN
RAISEN MADHYA PRADESH (MP) PREM NARAYAN HEMU DUBEY
401 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA RAJGHAT COLONY DATIA MADHYA PRADESH (MP) GEETA PRITI
402 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SECTOR 24 NOIDA GAUTAM
BUDDH
NAGAR
UTTAR PRADESH (UP) MUKESH KUMAR VIRENDRA KUMAR VISHWAKARMA
403 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA VIJAYANARAYANAM TIRUNELVELI TAMIL NADU (TN) N.RAKHESH SANDHYA.K.S.
404 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
BHEL HARIDWAR
HARIDWAR UTTARAKHAND (UK) MS. KRITI SAXENA MS. SULEKHA
405 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
AFS OJHAR
NASHIK MAHARASHTRA (MH) MR. KHEMENDRA TONDWAL RAVI CHARJAN
406 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, AZAMGARH AZAMGARH UTTAR PRADESH (UP) VISHAL KHARE SANJAY  KUMAR
407 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, BSF KRISHNANAGAR NADIA WEST BENGAL (WB) MR. SUDIP
MANDAL
UDAY SHANKAR
408 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, CENTRAL RAILWAY
MANMAD
NASHIK MAHARASHTRA (MH) MR. SUNIL
PARDESHI
MR. MAYANK
SACHAN
409 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
CHURU
CHURU RAJASTHAN (RJ) MR. OMA RAM CHOUDHARY SEEMA KUMARI
SHARMA
410 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, CRPF JHAPHAN, MUZAFFARPUR MUZAFFAR
PUR
BIHAR (BR) K N TRIVEDI PRAKASH
KUMAR
GUPTA
411 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, GARHARA BEGUSARAI BIHAR (BR) P.N SINGH RATANESH
KUMAR
412 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
GOOTY
ANANTAPUR ANDHRA PRADESH (AP) SMT. K.
BHARATI DEVI
SMT. A. JYOTHSNA
413 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, GOPALGANJ GOPALGANJ BIHAR (BR) SH. SURENDRA KUMAR VERMA SH. MANWWAR
HUSAIN
414 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, JAWAHARNAGAR SITAMARHI BIHAR (BR) MR. NARESH
BABU AGRAWAL
PRAKASH
CHANDRA
415 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, KASRAWAD KHARGONE MADHYA PRADESH (MP) MRS. SANGEETA SHELKE GOPAL
GAWSHINDE
416 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
KIMIN
PAPUM PARE ARUNACHAL PRADESH (AR) FEROZ KHAN MR. HARVINDER
417 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, KIRANDUL DANTEWADA (SOUTH
BASTAR)
CHHATTISGARH (CG) DR. B.C. DWIBEDY MR  SHEKHAR
SHARMA
(TGT WE)
418 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, KPA RAMAVARMAPURAM THRISSUR KERALA (KL) MRS PHILOMINA MACHERY MRS GEETHA
K G
419 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, LBSNAA  MUSSOORIE DEHRADUN UTTARAKHAND (UK) MR. SRI RANJAN DWIVEDI MS. BHUMIKA
MANDYAL
420 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MU AIZAWL MIZORAM (MZ) MR. RAJEEV
RANJAN
JAYBIR SINGH
421 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, NAGROTA JAMMU JAMMU AND KASHMIR (JK) SH DIDAR
SINGH CHAHAL
MRS SUMAN
422 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, NIT, AGARTALA WEST
TRIPURA
TRIPURA (TR) MR SANDEEP
KUMAR
SUJOY
ADHIKARY
423 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, O. F. CHANDA CHANDRA
PUR
MAHARASHTRA (MH) AMAR KUMAR KV OF CHANDA
424 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, O.F. BHANDARA BHANDARA MAHARASHTRA (MH) SH. ANIL S.
GHOLPE
MR TARALEKAR
425 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
ONGC MEHSANA
MEHSANA GUJARAT (GJ) SH. A. P. RAI LEENA
WADHWANI
426 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, ORDNANCE FACTORY DUMDUM NORTH 24 PARGANAS WEST BENGAL (WB) MR.ANIL
YADAV
RINKY BAROI
427 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, PATRATU RAMGARH JHARKHAND (JH) SHRI R C GOND SHRI SANJAY
KUMAR
428 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, PURI PURI ODISHA (OD) PRATIMA MISHRA KASHINATH
GHADAI
429 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, SARASWATHIPURAM YSR DISTRICT, KADAPA ANDHRA PRADESH (AP) A.R.JHARIA D RAMA
PRASAD
430 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
CHURACHANDPUR
CHURACHAND
PUR
MANIPUR (MN) LEKHRAJ MEENA BIPIN KUMAR
YADAV
431 KENDRIYA VIDYALYA,
SARNI, WCL
BETUL MADHYA PRADESH (MP)  MR. H P DHARKAR ABHISHEK
TIWARI
432 KENDRIYA VIDYALYA, AIR FORCE STATION SARSAWA SAHARANPUR UTTAR PRADESH (UP) SMT. KAVITA BIJARNIYA MR. KAMAL
KUMAR
433 MONTFORT CENTRE FOR EDUCATION WEST GARO
HILLS
MEGHALAYA (ML) BRO.K.J.JOSE MS.SANGEETA
KOCH
434 MONTFORT HIGH SCHOOL GUNTUR ANDHRA PRADESH (AP) BRO. KIRAN
KUMAR
MS K.
BHAGYAVATHI
435 MONTFORT SCHOOL, BONGAIGAON, ASSAM BONGAIGAON ASSAM (AS) BRO. P. J. PHILIP KALYAN ROY
436 MRG SCHOOL NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI (DL) MS ANSHU MITTAL MS POOJA GOEL
437 MS MAKRO DUMKA JHARKHAND (JH) ROSEMARY TUDU CYRIL TUDU
438 N ST MATHEW’S PUBLIC SCHOOL KRISHNA ANDHRA PRADESH (AP) BRO. LAWRENCE D’SOUZA M. ANANDA
PURNIMA
439 NOYES MAT. HR. SEC. SCHOOL MADURAI TAMIL NADU (TN) DR. E. GEORGINA JACKQULINE SELVARANI MRS. D. PRAMILA JEYARANI
440 OUR ABC ACADEMY TINSUKIA ASSAM (AS) PRADEEP CHETRY PINAK DUTTA
441 PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL, CHANDIVALI MUMBAI CITY MAHARASHTRA (MH) MR. VIJAY MIRGAL MRS. KAVITA
GARG
442 PRATHMIK VIDYALAYA HAFIJABAD-SECOND BIJNOR UTTAR PRADESH (UP) SMT. ANJALI VERMA (PEACE EDUCATOR) SMT. ANJALI VERMA (PEACE EDUCATOR)
443 RASHTRIYA GLOBAL
SCHOOL
ALWAR RAJASTHAN (RJ) RIDHIMA BHARDWAJ PANKAJ TANWAR
444 RMS KAIRABANI DUMKA JHARKHAND (JH) AUGUSTIN TUDU AUGUSTIN TUDU
445 SATYA BAHRTI SCHOOL LALORI KALAN LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) SUNITA RANI RAJWANT KAUR
446 SATYA BHARTI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BOHLIAN AMRITSAR PUNJAB (PB) MRS. RAJWANT KAUR RISHAB DUGGAL
447 SATYA BHARTI JATI BHANDU JODHPUR RAJASTHAN (RJ) HARISH CHANDRA PREMA RAM
MUNDAN
448 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL AMRITSAR PUNJAB (PB) KULDEEP KAUR RAJBIR KAIR
449 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) SANDEEP KAUR GURMEET KAUR
450 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL AHMADPUR KAITHAL HARYANA (HR) POONAM RANI ARTI DEVI
451 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL BELWA RANA JI JODHPUR RAJASTHAN (RJ) NARENDRA SINGH INDA POORAN SINGH
INDA
452 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL BHAINI ARIYAN LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) GURMEET KAUR SANDEEP KAUR
453 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL
CHAK MISRI KHAN
AMRITSAR PUNJAB (PB) GURWANT KAUR GURWANT KAUR
454 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL FATEHPUR LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) JASWINDER KAUR JAGTAR SINGH
455 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL JATTPURA LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) HARPREET HARPREET
456 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL KARORA KAITHAL HARYANA (HR) SUMAN DEVI RAMESH KUMAR
457 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL PANDITON KA WAS JODHPUR RAJASTHAN (RJ) TRILOKNARAYAN CHAWDA ASU RAM
458 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL PURANA TANEL AMRITSAR PUNJAB (PB) HARJINDER KAUR AMANPREET
KAUR
459 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL SOHIAN LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) PARVEEN KUMARI SIMRANDEEP
KAUR
460 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL SUDHAR LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) RAMANDEEP KAUR RAMANDEEP
KAUR
461 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL
TEEK
KAITHAL HARYANA (HR) RANI DEVI AARTI
462 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL
TENA
JODHPUR RAJASTHAN (RJ) SHERA RAM DHANRAJ
463 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL, BHOJPUR SHAHJAHAN
PUR
UTTAR PRADESH (UP) REHAN BEG MRS REKHA RANI
464 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL, CHAWINDA DEVI AMRITSAR PUNJAB (PB) SUKHBIR KAUR SUKHBIR KAUR
465 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL, GADHIYA RANGEEN SHAHJAHAN
PUR
UTTAR PRADESH (UP) VIVEK KUMAR SINGH VIVEK KUMAR
SINGH
466 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL,WARYAM NANGAL AMRITSAR PUNJAB (PB) ARTI RUPINDER KAUR
467 SATYA ELEMENTARY
SCHOOL DHULKA
AMRITSAR PUNJAB (PB) HARPREET KAUR MANDEEP
KAUR
468 SATYA ELEMENTARY
SCHOOL NASSAR
AMRITSAR PUNJAB (PB) SIMRANDEEP KAUR HARPREET
KAUR
469 SATYA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BEHLOLPUR LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) AMARJEET SINGH JASWINDER
KAUR
470 SMT. LAXMI DEVI JAIN GOVT. GIRLS SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL SOLAN SOLAN HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) SMT. ANITA KAUSHAL HITESHI SHARMA
471 ST ANTONYS HR SEC SCHOOL NILGIRIS TAMIL NADU (TN) BRO A THOMAS SELVAM MR.A.SAVURIRAJ
472 ST FRANCIS CHURCH
LOWER PRIMARY SCHOOL
ERNAKULAM KERALA (KL) MERLY K VARGHESE MERLY K
VARGHESE
473 ST PETER’S HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL THANJAVUR TAMIL NADU (TN) S. BEULA JAYANTHI R. CHRISTINAL
474 ST. ANDREWS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL TIRUCHIRA
PPALLI
TAMIL NADU (TN) MR. S. GUNSEKARAN MRS. A. RUBY RATHINAVATHI
475 ST. LUKE’S SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL SOLAN HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) SR. LAVEENA PINTO MRS. MONIKA
SHARMA
476 ST.ANDREW’S GIRLS’ HR. SEC. SCHOOL RAMANATHA
PURAM
TAMIL NADU (TN) MRS.S.INDIRA GANDHI MRS.B.MERLYN
SYNTHIA ROSE
477 STAR PUBLIC SCHOOL EAST JAINTIA
HILLS
MEGHALAYA (ML) K.DILIP DILIP KUMAR
478 TECHNO INDIA GROUP PUBLIC SCHOOL, GARIA KOLKATA WEST BENGAL (WB) TANIA SEN BANASHREE
CHANDRA
479 THE MANTHAN SCHOOL, GREATER NOIDA(W) GAUTAM
BUDDH
NAGAR
UTTAR PRADESH (UP) POONAM KUMAR MENDIRATTA MANIKSHA GAURAV
480 UHS BALSARA DEOGHAR JHARKHAND (JH) ASHWINI PATHAK PRATIM
CHATTERJEE
481 UMS JARUWADIH DEOGHAR JHARKHAND (JH) RADHA RAMAN YADAV HIRA LAL
482 UMS MAHUWASOL GODDA JHARKHAND (JH) RAMAN KUMAR DUBEY PAWAN KUMAR
483 WISDOM MONTFORT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BENGALURU URBAN KARNATAKA (KA) BRO JOSEPH ANTONY BALAN MRS. RASHMI
484 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL THONDAMANADU CHITTOOR ANDHRA PRADESH (AP) SRI G.SURESH D.KUPPAIAH
485 ZP GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL,  GIDDALUR PRAKASAM ANDHRA PRADESH (AP) K LAKSHMI DEVI B.SUBBA
LAKSHUVAMMA
486 ZPHS SCHOOL
PAMIDIPADU
PRAKASAM ANDHRA PRADESH (AP) P. PATTABHI RAMIREDDY B.SATYAVARDHAN RAO
487 ZPHS UNGUTURU WEST GODAVARI ANDHRA PRADESH (AP) N. LAKSHMI NARAYANA M B L NARAYANA
488 ZPHS VAVILTHOTA CHITTOOR ANDHRA PRADESH (AP) K. SAILATHA M. G.  SRINIVASAN
489 ZPHS, GUDAREVUPALLI CHITTOOR ANDHRA PRADESH (AP) K.S.FOWZIA BEGUM M.MADANA MOHANA REDDY
490 C.E.Z.M LOWER PRIMARY SCHOOL ERNAKULAM KERALA (KL) SHARLET MAMMEN MARY C UKKRU
491 C.M.S P G SCHOOL THRISSUR KERALA (KL) K J LIZZY RANI C C
492 C.S.I VESTRY NURSERY
AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, MUSIRI.
TIRUCHIRA
PPALLI
TAMIL NADU (TN) CHITRA.P CHITRA.P
493 CMSLP SCHOOL VALAKOM KOTTAYAM KERALA (KL) MARY EL GEEVA .M ANJUMOL C.S
494 CSI GIRLS MAT HR SEC SCHOOL VELLORE TAMIL NADU (TN)  MRS.C.ANGEL KARUNAKARAN MS.SHANTHI.
495 GOVERNMENT
SECONDARY SCHOOL
BURUL
SOUTH
SIKKIM
SIKKIM (SK) SURJAY PRADHAN TILAK SINGH RAI
496 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA LUNGLEI MIZORAM (MZ) JC LALSANGZUALA TEENA KAWRETI
497 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA SEONI MADHYA PRADESH (MP) MS. S.G. MAHAPATRA KRISHNA
GOSWAMI
498 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA LEH LADAKH (LA) J R BRIGHT JOHN RISHANI
MEHROTRA
499 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA JAJPUR ODISHA (OD) SANGEETA JAISWAL SUJATA
MOHANTA
500 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BHADRAK ODISHA (OD) TAPAS KUMAR CHATTOPADHYAY DEBI PRASANNA SATAPATHY
501 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA JAISALMER RAJASTHAN (RJ) SH. O.P. MUDGAL MAHAVIR RATHEE
502 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA DHEMAJI ASSAM (AS) ASHOTOSH KUMAR TRIPATHI RAJAT KANTI BHATTACHARJEE
503 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA S
ARDARSHAHAR CHURU
CHURU RAJASTHAN (RJ) HARISH KUMAR MEENA CHANDRA
PRAKASH BHARDWAJ
504 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, BUNDI BUNDI RAJASTHAN (RJ) DR. G.SURYANARAYANA YOGESH
KUMAR NAGAR
505 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, MANSA MANSA PUNJAB (PB) MAMTA MUNDRA JYOTI
506 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, SIRSA SIRSA HARYANA (HR) SH. LALIT KALRA SURENDRA
KUMAR BAJPAI
507 KASAULI INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
SANWARA
SOLAN HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) DR. SANJEEV
MAINRA
MRS. KALPANA
SHARMA
508 KENDRIYA  VIDYALAYA
NHPC GERUKAMUKH
DHEMAJI ASSAM (AS) SHRI. MANISH
TILAK
DEVENDRA
SWAMI
509 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO III, NDRF
CUTTACK ODISHA (OD) ANANTA KUMAR
SEET
JATIN KUMAR
MOHANTY
510 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA 2,
AIR FORCE ACADEMY,
DUNDIGAL, HYDERABAD
MEDCHAL TELANGANA
(TG)
N HARI PRASAD MR. B.
GANGADHAR
511 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
KADAPA
YSR DISTRICT, KADAPA ANDHRA PRADESH (AP) B PADMAJA RANI K VIJAYA KUMAR
REDDY
512 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1, SALT LAKE NORTH 24 PARGANAS WEST BENGAL (WB) MR. S. KARAN B N MISHRA
513 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,  NABARANGPUR NABARANG
PUR
ODISHA (OD) MANTU KUMAR YOGESH KUMAR
514 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, BHANALA KANGRA HIMACHAL PRADESH (HP) SMT. SULAKSHNA DOGRA SMT NAMITA CHAUDHARY
515 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, RANAGHAT NADIA WEST BENGAL (WB) MR. SHAMBHU
RAJAK
ANKIT BHARGAV
516 SATYA BHARTI
HUSSAINPURA
LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) NISHA SOHAL KIRANDEEP
KAUR
517 SATYA BHARTI NURSERY
AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, PUDHUKANDANUR
SIVAGANGA TAMIL NADU
(TN)
PR.VALLIAMMAI M.KANAGU
518 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL SHAHJAHAN
PUR
UTTAR PRADESH (UP) VIMAL KUMAR SAXENA DHARM VEER
SINGH
519 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL BARSANA KAITHAL HARYANA (HR) MAHIPAL MAHIPAL
520 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL BHILOWAL KACHCHA AMRITSAR PUNJAB (PB) JASWINDER KAUR HARVINDER
KAUR
521 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL BISHANPURA LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) RITIKA SAINI JATINDERPAL
SINGH
522 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL CHEEMA LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) JATINDER KAUR GURPREET
KAUR
523 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL GHUNGRALI RAJPUTAN LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) GURPREET KAUR GURPREET
KAUR
524 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL GOBINDPURA LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) MANPREET KAUR HARJEET
KAUR
525 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL HARNAMPURA LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) DARSHAN KAUR DARSHAN
KAUR
526 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL JOGMAJRA LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) KARAMJIT KAUR AMANDEEP
KAUR
527 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL KAKKAR TARIN AMRITSAR PUNJAB (PB) GURJIT KAUR GURJIT KAUR
528 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL LAKHOWAL LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) RAMAN KUMAR HARI KRISHAN
529 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL LORDI DEJGARA JODHPUR RAJASTHAN (RJ) MOHAN LAL SUNIL PUNIYA
530 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL MADPUR LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) KAMALPREET
SINGH
VIPANPREET
KAUR
531 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL MAJHILA SHAHJAHAN
PUR
UTTAR
PRADESH (UP)
PRAVESH KUMAR SINGH DINESH SHUKLA
532 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL MARENA WANGAR SHAHJAHAN
PUR
UTTAR
PRADESH (UP)
DEVENDRA
KUMAR SHARMA
PREETI
533 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL RAJGARH JODHPUR RAJASTHAN (RJ) VIKRAM SINGH SAWAI RAM
534 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL RAMGARH SIVIAN LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) JASPREET KAUR PAWANDEEP
KAUR
535 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL RASINA KAITHAL HARYANA (HR) SANGEETA
SHARMA
REENA
536 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL SATIANA LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) GURPREET KAUR GURMEET KAUR
537 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL SHERUKHERI KAITHAL HARYANA (HR) MANOJ KUMAR MUKESH KUMAR
538 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL UDDOKE AMRITSAR PUNJAB (PB) GURJIT KAUR KULDEEP KAUR
539 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL, BAMANUA SHAHJAHAN
PUR
UTTAR PRADESH (UP) UPENDRA KUMAR SRIVASTAVA SATYENDRA
BAJPAI
540 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL, TUNGAHERI LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) INDERJIT SINGH SHARANJIT
KAUR
541 SATYA ELEMENTARY S
CHOOL BALLIYEWAL
LUDHIANA PUNJAB (PB) ANITA KUMARI HARJINDER
KAUR
542 SATYA ELEMENTARY
SCHOOL KHANPUR
AMRITSAR PUNJAB (PB) PARAMJIT KAUR RASBHINDER
KAUR
543 SRI SARASWATHI BAI MUNICIPAL HIGH SCHOOL CHITTOOR ANDHRA PRADESH (AP) B. SYAMALA R. GOPAL
544 TASA TENGAY
GOVERNMENT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
NORTH
SIKKIM
SIKKIM (SK) DEVI LAL CHETTRI TSHERING
WANGYAL
LEPCHA
545 UMS BARABANDH GODDA JHARKHAND
(JH)
SAMUEL BESRA AJAY KUMAR
DAS
546 Z P H SCHOOL
CHALLAPETA , MENTADA MANDAL.
VIZIANA
GARAM
ANDHRA PRADESH (AP) V.JNANA SANKAR REDDIPALLI
SRINIVASA RAO
547 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL ,G.M.PURAM CHITTOOR ANDHRA PRADESH (AP) K.HEMADRI K.VENKATA
RATHNAM
548 ZILA PARISHAD HIGH
SCHOOL SATRAWADA
CHITTOOR ANDHRA PRADESH (AP) G. GURUVAIAH V. UMA
549 ZPGHS VALMIKIPURAM CHITTOOR ANDHRA PRADESH (AP) S.SAKUNTHALA B V LAKSHMI
KANTHA
550 ZPHS GOLLAGUDEM WEST GODAVARI ANDHRA PRADESH (AP) D VARA PRAKASAM G RAJU