Is your school green?

GREEN
(70% & above)
YELLOW(between 50-69.9%) ORANGE(between 35-49.9%) RED(below 34.9%)
Sr.No School Name
alphabetically
State City Principal
Name
Coordinator
Name
How Green
is Your
School?

1 Adhyapana School Tamil Nadu (TN) Madurai Aruna M
Visvessvar
Visesh Aiyer
2 Amity International
School
Uttar Pradesh (UP) Ghaziabad Sunila Athley Ekta Soni
3 Ashok Memorial Public School Haryana (HR) Faridabad Mamta Singh Seema
Sachdeva
4 Bal Bharati Public School Noida Uttar Pradesh (UP) Noida Asha Prabhakar Mrs. Neerja Bhatnagar
5 Bal Bharati Public School,
Brij Vihar, Ghaziabad
Uttar Pradesh (UP) Ghaziabad Arvind Bhatia Shivani
Sharma
6 Bal Bharati Public School,
Imt Manesar
Haryana (HR) Gurgaon Mr.Harsh Shweta
Verma
7 BCM School Punjab (PB) Ludhiana Mr. D.P. Guleria Ms. Priya
Aggarwal
8 Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Bhimavaram Andhra Pradesh (AP) Bhimavaram L. V. Ramadevi Bindu Singh
9 Bishop Hodges Higher Secondary School Kerala (KL) Mavelikara Dr Sally Jacob Nisha Ann
Jacob
10 Choithram International Madhya Pradesh (MP) Indore Dilip Vasu Rajee
Venugopal
11 CMS High School, Mundakayam Kerala (KL) Mundakayam Beena Mary Itty Jessy Rose G.
12 CMS LP School
Ennooramvayal
Kerala (KL) Pathanamthitta Mathew P T Sabu Pullattu
13 D.A.V Public School,
Sector-14, Gurgaon
Haryana (HR) Gurgaon Ms. Aparna Erry Ms Yogita
Bahl
14 D.A.V. Centenary
Public School, Tohana
Haryana (HR) Tohana Dr. Mala
Upadhyaya
Mr. Sunil
Jindal
15 Dav International School Punjab (PB) Amritsar Anjana Gupta Neetu Grover
16 Delhi Public School R.N. Extension, Morta Uttar Pradesh (UP) Ghaziabad Pallavi
Upadhyaya
Lakshmi
Srinivasan
17 Delhi Public School,  Coimbatore Tamil Nadu (TN) Coimbatore A.Ahmad Azad Mrs.
Mahalaxmi
18 Delhi Public School,
Ludhiana
Punjab (PB) Ludhiana Balmit Kaur Hampreet
Sidana
19 Delhi Public School,
Patna
Bihar (BR) Danapur B. Vinod Minakshi
20 Drs International
School
Telangana (TG) Hyderabad Rudolf Noronha Mrs. Janet
Fanaian
21 DRV DAV Centenary
Public School
Punjab (PB) Phillaur Yogesh Gambhir Ranju Bala
22 East Point School Delhi (DL) Delhi Ms Anubha Srivastava ( Officiating) Purnima
Singh
Pundeer
23 Excel Public School Karnataka (KA) Mysuru Mathew Kg Shanthala M Rao.
24 Father Agnel School,
Greater Noida
Uttar Pradesh (UP) Greater Noida Sr. Maria Nancy Dr. Sumita
Khan And
Dr. Shiwani
Sharma
25 Fathima Central Senior
Secondary School
Tamil Nadu (TN) Chennai Dr. A. Nigar Akthar N. M. Shalika
Banu
26 G D Goenka World School Haryana (HR) Gurgaon Dr, Neeta Bali Ms. Deepti
Kaushal
27 G.B.S.S.S. Subathu Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Bakul Mehta Kalpana
Sharma
28 G.D.Goenka Public School Delhi (DL) Delhi Ms.Anita Khosla Deepti
Sharma
29 GHS Dugha Himachal Pradesh (HP) Hamirpur Sh Manoj Pal Poornima
Kumari
30 GHS Sheshagirihalli Karnataka (KA) Ramanagara Sabeeha Begam Shivaram E
31 GHS Shyanubhoganahalli Karnataka (KA) Ramanagara Manjula S K Waheeda
Banu
32 Global Pathways
Matriculation School
Tamil Nadu (TN) Chettipalayam Jim Brickell Sudha
Elizabeth
33 Good Earth School Tamil Nadu (TN) Chennai Meena T Suryana
rayanan
N
34 Govt High School
Dharonki Dhar
Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Hemlata Verma Vinay
Sharma
35 Govt High School Rauri Himachal Pradesh (HP) Dharampur Uma Tanwar Anjna Thakur
36 Govt. Model Sr.
Sec. School Dharampur
Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Dr. Sunil Kumar
Pal
Mrs Kiran
Bala
37 Govt. Sr. Sec. School Kujji Himachal Pradesh (HP) Sarahan Dr. Sunita Kumari Yajuvender
Singh
38 Govt. Sr. Sec.School
Dhundan
Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Sartaj Singh
Rathour
Santosh
Kumari
39 Govt.High School
Dangheel
Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Raj Chaudhary Manoj
Kashyap
40 Govt.Sr.Sec.School Chail Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Sh.Jayant Kumar
Sharma
Prakash
Kumar
41 Gsss Kakarhatti Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Sanjeev Parihar Sujata Sharma
42 Guru Nanak
Public School
Delhi (DL) New Delhi Ms Reema Punj Ms Jasminder
Kaur
43 Gyan Mandir
Public School
Delhi (DL) New Delhi Sumati Anand Neeru
Sachdeva
44 Gyanodaya Vidya Mandir Madhya Pradesh (MP) Narsingarh Dr. Prashant Thote Dr. Sanjay
Khare
45 Indirapuram
Public School
Uttar Pradesh (UP) Ghaziabad Ms. Renu Sharma Parul Gaur
46 Indirapuram Public School,
Crossings Republik
Uttar Pradesh (UP) Ghaziabad Sushma Negi Rekha S.
Nair
47 Jain Public School Tamil Nadu (TN) Chennai Jalpa Shreyas
Shah
Sridevi
Srinivasan
48 Jawahar Navodaya
Vidyalaya, Mewat
Haryana (HR) Nuh Dr Sumedha
Pandey
Prithwish
Kumar Roy
49 JRK Global  School Tamil Nadu (TN) Chennai K.Shyamala
Devi
T.L.Preethi
Maria
Sebastin
50 Kasiga School Uttarakhand (UK) Dehradun Mrs. Sonali Sinha Ramesh
Chandra
Balodi
51 Katha Lab School Delhi (DL) New Delhi Parminder Kaur Gulati Neelam
Rawat
52 Kendriya Vidyalaya Kerala (KL) Kalpetta G Sasikumar Selvi Priya S
53 Kendriya Vidyalaya
NER Bareilly
Uttar Pradesh (UP) Bareilly Dr Aparna Saxena Mrs Kanchan
Rawat
54 Kendriya Vidyalaya  No 2, CRPF,  Bhubaneswar Odisha (OD) Bhubaneswar Dr. Anjan Kumar Khatua Mrs. Sanjukta
Rath
55 Kendriya Vidyalaya  No 2,
GCF Jabalpur
Madhya Pradesh (MP) Jabalpur Mrs. Akanksha Samuel Mrs Usha
Yadav
56 Kendriya Vidyalaya
No 2, Roorkee
Uttarakhand (UK) Roorkee Arvind Kumar A.PKhankriyal
57 Kendriya Vidyalaya
No 3, Bhopal
Madhya Pradesh (MP) Bhopal Dr. Ritu Pallavi L. P.
Choudhari
58 Kendriya Vidyalaya
No.1 Sri Vijayanagar
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Vishakha
patnam
Sri S. Srinivasa Raja Dr. Vijayakumar
Sadompati
59 Kendriya Vidyalaya  RDSO Uttar Pradesh (UP) Lucknow Sanjay Kumar Mrs. Dhanya
V Manu
60 Kendriya Vidyalaya ,
1 STC, Sadar Cantt
Madhya Pradesh (MP) Jabalpur S.K.Pandey Surekha
David
61 Kendriya Vidyalaya,

Jalipa Cantt

Rajasthan (RJ) Barmer Mr.Manoj Kumar Mr. Hukma
Ram
62 Kendriya Vidyalaya ,
Vehicle Factory
Madhya Pradesh (MP) Jabalpur Mrs. Suchitra Mrs. Indira
Chaudhary
63 Kendriya Vidyalaya
39 GTC Cantt
Uttar Pradesh (UP) Varanasi Cantt B. Pandey S K Pathak
64 Kendriya Vidyalaya
AEC  Campus
Madhya Pradesh (MP) Pachmarhi Mr. R. K. Singhai M.K.
Vishwakarma
65 Kendriya Vidyalaya
BHEL Jagdishpur
Uttar Pradesh (UP) Amethi A.K.Singh Y. P.Yadav
66 Kendriya Vidyalaya
BSF Chakur
Maharashtra (MH) Chakur G Prince Denness Christy Deshmukh
Hanmant
Uddhav
67 Kendriya Vidyalaya
Chhatarpur
Madhya Pradesh (MP) Chhatarpur V.S. Rathore Shraddha
Saxena
68 Kendriya Vidyalaya
Fatehgarh Sahib (R.U.)
Punjab (PB) Sirhind Paramjeet Kaur Ranjit Kaur
69 Kendriya Vidyalaya
Jashpur
Chhattisgarh (CG) Jashpur Satish Kumar Rakesh
Kaintura
70 Kendriya Vidyalaya
Kanker
Chhattisgarh (CG) Kanker Bhoop Singh Daneshwar
Ram
Chakradhari
71 Kendriya Vidyalaya
Karaikudi
Tamil Nadu (TN) Karaikudi Mr. C Raveendran Mrs. Chanchal Sharma
72 Kendriya Vidyalaya
Keshavpuram Ii Shift
Delhi (DL) Delhi Harinder Singh Lamba Sunita Abbi
73 Kendriya Vidyalaya
No 1 Jalahalli
Karnataka (KA) Bangalore Mr. R Pramod Seema
Saraswat
74 Kendriya Vidyalaya No 1,
(Delhi Cantt-10)
Delhi (DL) New Delhi Vimala Srinivasan Vibha Bakshi
75 Kendriya Vidyalaya
No 1, Golconda
Telangana (TG) Hyderabad Mrs.J.Rama Devi Mrs.G.
Vasundhari
76 Kendriya Vidyalaya
No 1, Sambalpur
Odisha (OD) Sambalpur/
Odisha
Manish
K Srivastava
Umesh Chandra Dash
77 Kendriya Vidyalaya
No 2, Jhansi Cantt
Uttar Pradesh (UP) Jhansi Dr.(Mrs) Vandana
Sekar
Prem Prakash
Singh
78 Kendriya Vidyalaya
No. 1 AFS
Rajasthan (RJ) Suratgarh R.C. Dehru Sukhpal Singh
79 Kendriya Vidyalaya
No.3 Ambala Cantt
Haryana (HR) Ambala Seema Mahindru Kiran Kumar
80 Kendriya Vidyalaya
Secl Nowrozabad
Madhya Pradesh (MP) Nowrozabad Manish Gupta Shiv Prasad
Soni
81 Kendriya Vidyalaya
Sehore
Madhya Pradesh (MP) Sehore Jeevan Verma Alka Pandey
82 Kendriya Vidyalaya
Udupi
Karnataka (KA) Udupi H Narayana Rao Sushil Kumar
Maiti
83 Kendriya Vidyalaya,
Durg
Chhattisgarh (CG) Durg Jogendra Pradhan Jogendra
Pradhan
84 Kendriya Vidyalaya,

Army Cantt. Pangode

Kerala (KL) Thiruvanan
thapuram
Dr. Cicy Roy
Mathew
Anitha
Elizabeth
Kurien
85 Kendriya Vidyalaya,
Baikunthpur
Chhattisgarh (CG) Baikunthpur R K Kaushik Ranjana Singh
86 Kendriya Vidyalaya, IISC Karnataka (KA) Bangalore Madhumathi Damodaran Priyanka
Sharma
87 Kendriya Vidyalaya,
Indrapura
Rajasthan (RJ) Jhunjhunu Ravindra Kumar Mr. Devendra
Kumar Sain
88 Kendriya Vidyalaya,
Kaithal Road
Haryana (HR) Karnal Mr.Rajkumar Mrs. Indu
Wadhwa
89 Kendriya Vidyalaya,
Keshavpuram
Delhi (DL) Delhi Harinder Singh Lamba Saroj Kumar
Verma
90 Kendriya Vidyalaya,
Khammam
Telangana (TG) Khammam Islam Khan T L Prasanna Kumari
91 Kendriya Vidyalaya,
Khanapara
Assam (AS) Guwahati Dr.Sanjay Kumar Mr.Rajeev
Kumar
92 Kendriya Vidyalaya,
Konsiwas , Rewari
Haryana (HR) Rewari Sh. Beer Singh Suman Yadav
93 Kendriya Vidyalaya,
Nagercoil
Tamil Nadu (TN) Nagercoil R N Sendhil Kumar Pameela
Pavithran
94 Kendriya Vidyalaya, Payyanur Kerala (KL) Payyanur Dr.S D Rani Shyni P K
95 Kendriya Vidyalaya,
Upper Camp
Dehradun Cantt
Uttarakhand (UK) Dehradun Mrs. Rita Indrajeet Singh Mr. Sushil
Kumar
Bhatt
96 Kendriya Vidyalaya, Uttarlai Rajasthan (RJ) Barmer Mahipal Singh Neeraj Jonwal
97 Kendriya Vidyalaya, WCL New Majri Maharashtra (MH) Kuchna Diwakar Mishra Dr(Smt)
Kanak
Lata
98 Kendriya Vidyalaya,IIIT Uttar Pradesh (UP) Allahabad Vijeyesh Pande Madhuri Rawat
99 Kendriya Vidyalaya,
No.2,HAPP
Tamil Nadu (TN) Trichy Mr. K.Sreenivasan Santhi
Velchamy
100 KGBV KVB Puram Andhra Pradesh (AP) Kvb Puram K. Parimala P. Swathi
101 Krishna Public School Chhattisgarh (CG) Raipur Mrs. Priyanka
Tripathi
Mrs Lata
Godheja
102 KVCR,ZPHS,Royalapeta Andhra Pradesh (AP) Chittoor K.Narayana T.S.
Mahaboob
Basha
103 Labdang Secondary School Sikkim (SK) Gyalshing Deependra Subba Deependra
Subba
104 Lingdok Sr.Sec School.

East  Sikkim

Sikkim (SK) Gangtok Sanghamitra
Sharma
Mala
Pradhan
105 Mahindra World School Tamil Nadu (TN) Chengalpet Ms. Suganthi
Medsani
Beula
Packiam
106 Manava Bharati India
International School
Delhi (DL) Delhi Ms Mithlesh Chaudhuri Pritima Sharif
107 Montfort Inter College Uttar Pradesh (UP) Lucknow Rev Bro Joy
Thomas
Nina Karen
Dass
108 Montfort Valley
Sr. Sec. School,
Murickumthotty
Kerala (KL) Poopara Bro.Joy Theckanath Shinta Jose
109 Mother’S Global School Delhi (DL) Delhi Archana Anita Goel
110 Motilal Nehru School
Of Sports, Rai
Haryana (HR) Sonepat Mr. Col. R.S. Bishnoi Mrs. Asha
Sharma
111 Mount Litera Zee
School Jamshedpur
Jharkhand (JH) Jamshedpur Kabita Agrawal Akshay
Agrawal
112 Mra Dav Public School Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Mrs. Masooma Singha Charu Bhatt
113 Nalla Malla Reddy
Foundation School
Telangana (TG) Hyderabad Pakkiru Prabhakar Reddy Sachidanand
Singh
114 New Digamber
Public School
Madhya Pradesh (MP) Indore Mr Winston Gomez Bindu Pillai
115 O.C.P.M.Girls Higher
Secondary School
Tamil Nadu (TN) Madurai Mrs.N.Mary Mrs.P.G.S.
Shirley
116 Panchayat Union Middle
School Nandhimangalam
Tamil Nadu (TN) Thiruva
nnamalai
S.Chennammal P.Karthikeyan
117 Pinegrove School Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Captain A.J Singh Sujata Ranta
118 Pinegrove School,

Kuthar Road

Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Devender Kumar Verma Virender
Chauhan
119 Pragyan School Uttar Pradesh (UP) Greater Noida Mrs. Ruchika
Sharma
Mrs. Anju
Singh Parmar
120 Raghav Global School Uttar Pradesh (UP) Noida Supriti Chauhan Shweta
Raghav
121 RMK Residential Senior
Secondary School
Tamil Nadu (TN) Chennai Uma N Murthy Mrs. Jeba
Priya
122 Sachdeva Global School Delhi (DL) New Delhi Sumana Dutta
Sarkar
Khushboo

Kapoor

123 Sacred Heart School Maharashtra (MH) Kalyan Mrs.Vinita Raj Bharat
Laxman
Godambe
124 Salwan Public School Uttar Pradesh (UP) Ghaziabad Mrs. Sunita Madan Miss Swati
Vashishtha
125 Salwan Public School
Rajendra Nagar
Delhi (DL) New Delhi Dr. (Mrs.) Indu Khetarpal Mrs. Sakshi
Batra
126 Sang Tshalamthang
Secondary School
Sikkim (SK) Tshalamthang Mr. Raju Sharma Sallu Rai
127 Sardar Patel Vidyalaya Delhi (DL) New Delhi Mrs. Anuradha
Joshi
Vidhu
Narayanan
128 Sat Paul Mittal School Punjab (PB) Ludhiana Ms. Bhupinder
Gogia
Jasmit Janeja
129 Satya Bharti
School Abdal
Punjab (PB) Amritsar Rupinder Kaur Rupinder Kaur
130 Satya Bharti
School Gosal
Punjab (PB) Ludhiana Hardeep Kaur Hardeep Kaur
131 Satya Bharti
School Mithewal
Punjab (PB) Ludhiana Manjeet Kaur Sukhdeep
Kaur
132 Satya Bharti
School,Bari Khas
Uttar Pradesh (UP) Shahjahanpur Ved Pal Singh Ved Pal Singh
133 Seaba International
Public School
Punjab (PB) Lehragaga Gurdeep Kaur Payal Singla
134 Seth Anandram
Jaipuria School
Uttar Pradesh (UP) Ghaziabad Manju Rana Madhavi
Goswami
135 Shiv Nadar School Uttar Pradesh (UP) Noida Ms. Shashi
Banerjee
Ashu Ratra
136 Shiv Nadar School Haryana (HR) Gurgaon Ms Monica Sagar Shravan
Kumar Singh
137 Shri Ram
Centennial School
Madhya Pradesh (MP) Indore Bhavna Pujari Biji Mathews
138 Sri Siddhivinayaka
Residential School
Hattiangadi
Karnataka (KA) Kundapura Sharana Kumara Veenarashmi
M
139 St. Edmund’S School Rajasthan (RJ) Jaipur Anu Bhatia Neeti Bhatia
140 St. Joseph’S
High School
Goa (GA) Mapusa Bro. Jojoppa Pasala Mrs. Nishita
Govekar
141 St. Luke’S Senior
Secondary School
Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Sr. Isa Bella Agnes Chandreshwar
Sharma
142 St. Thomas’ School Delhi (DL) New Delhi Meneka I Singh Shalu Katna
143 St. George’S School Delhi (DL) New Delhi Mr. Charles

Abraham

Bharti Rawat
144 St. Marks Boys
Town High School
Telangana (TG) Hyderabad Bro G.Show
Reddy
A.Mary
Showrilu
145 Subodh Public
School Airport
Rajasthan (RJ) Jaipur Mrs .Kamaljeet

Yadav

Shalini
Kapoor
146 Suddhananda Vidyalaya Tamil Nadu (TN) Chennai S.Mangayrgarasi M.K.

Senthilkumar

147 Swarnprastha
Public School
Haryana (HR) Sonipat Mrs Rashmi
Grover
Pooja Vashisht
148 T I School Tamil Nadu (TN) Chennai D Senthil Kumar Mr. G. Arun
Kumar
149 The Fabindia School Rajasthan (RJ) Bali Rajshree Shihag Prerna
Rathod
150 The Millennium School Punjab (PB) Bathinda Sangeeta Saxena Mr Tony Garg
151 The Pinnacle School Delhi (DL) New Delhi Mrs. Jasmeet
Kaur
Mrs. Priyanka
Mahajan
152 The Shriram
Millennium School
Uttar Pradesh (UP) Noida Uttara Singh Vidhi Nautiyal
153 V S St John’S
Hr Sec School
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Vijayawada Br  Santosh
Kumar P
Mrs K. Sreedevi
154 V.K.M Vidhyalaya
CBSE School
Tamil Nadu (TN) Tindivanam Arokiyaraj Francis Xavier S. Elumalai
155 Vishal Bharti
Public School,
Paschim Vihar
Delhi (DL) Delhi Mrs Rachna Jain Lucy Jad
156 Zilla Parishad
High School,
Tamil Puttur
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Puttur M R Krishnaveni Gy Sujatha
157 Zilla Parishad
High School,
Melumoi
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Palamaner Umamaheswara
Reddy K
K Pavan
Kumar
158 Zilla Parishad
High School,
Kanipakam
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Kanipakam B.Meenakumari B.
Surendrababu
159 Zilla Parishad
High School,
Pedapattapupalem
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Pedapatta
pupalem
P.V.Ramanaiah Sk.Khaleel
Basha
160 Zilla Parishad
High School,
Sambepalli
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Sambepalli M.Narasimha
Reddy
M.Obul
Reddy
161 Zilla Parishad
High School,
Basinikonda
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Madanapalli B.Mohan M.Bhaskaran
162 Zilla Parishad
High School,
B N Kandriga
Andhra Pradesh (AP) B N Kandriga L.Vijayakumari M.
Subbaramaiah
163 Zilla Parishad
High School,
Vijayapuram
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Chittoor K. Jayadev G. Doraswamy
164 Zilla Parishad
High School,
Kallur
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Kallur Pokala Thathaiah G.Rajendra
165 Zilla Parishad
High School,
Siddampalli
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Chittoor S.Saleem Basha R.Vasantha
166 Zilla Parishad
High School,
Anjuru
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Srikalahasti C.Masthanaiah P.Ramanaiah
167 Zilla Parishad
High School,
Vempadu
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Vempadu Rachakonda
Srinivasu
Kanchi
Lakshmi
narayana
168 Zilla Parishad
High School,
Gopalakrishna Puram
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Puttur P.S. Subbarayan K.D. Saradhy
169 Zilla Parishad
High School,
Madanapalem
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Sathyavedu K. Muni Mohan Dr.N.
Subramanya
Sarma
170 Zilla Parishad
High School,
Bommaiahgari Palle
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Bommaiahgari
Palle
G.Hymavathi C.Rameshp
171 Zilla Parishad
High School,
Chillamakulapalli,
S.R.Puram Mandal.
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Chillama
kulapalli,
S.R.Puram
Mandal
P.Pattabhi N.Rama
chandra
Reddy
172 Zilla Parishad
High School,
Pathikonda
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Palamaner K.Sridhar Babu U.Balaji
Prasad
173 AMBUJA VIDYA NIKETAN Maharashtra (MH) CHANDRAPUR RAJESH SHARMA LOMESH
POTRAJE
174 Ambuja Vidya Peeth,Rawan Chhattisgarh (CG) Baloda bazar Shri.Sanjay Kumar Panday Mr.T.L.
Verma
175 Amity International School,Sector-46,Gurgoan Haryana (HR) Gurgoan Mrs. Arti Chopra Mrs. Vibha “Gupta
176 AMM MATRICULATION HIGHER
SECONDARY SCHOOL
Tamil Nadu (TN) Chennai R MAHALAKSHMI SMS SANKAR
177 AP MODEL SCHOOL, YERRAVARIPALEM Andhra Pradesh (AP) TIRUPATI BT SREEDEVI T HEMA
LATHA
178 ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL BOLARUM Telangana (TG) SECUNDE
RABAD
SMITHA GOVIND Jayashree
Parakkatil
179 ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL
DELHI CANTT
Delhi (DL) NEW DELHI Mrs. NEETU KAPOOR; 9913615856 Neelu Vig
180 Army Public School
Shankar Vihar
Delhi (DL) Delhi Mrs Malini
Narayanan
Archna Verma
181 Army Public School,
Dagshai
Himachal Pradesh (HP) dagshai Dr S K Mishra Mrs M Shridhar
182 Ashok Vatika Public
School
Punjab (PB) Amritsar Mrs. Anchal
Mahajan
Mrs. Mandeep
Kaur
183 ASN Senior
Secondary School
Delhi (DL) Delhi Swarnima Luthra Monica
Kapahi
184 Bannari Amman Public
School (CBSE)
Tamil Nadu (TN) Sathyaman
galam
Ms Kavitha C. Ms.Gokulvani
M
185 Bharatiya Vidya bhavan
Vidyashram, Pratap nagar
Rajasthan (RJ) Jaipur Deepak Dua Antima Jain
186 BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVANS
ATMAKURI RAMARAO SCHOOL
Telangana (TG) HYDERABAD DR. ARULMOZHI
RANI
Narukonda
Parvathi
187 BHAVAN’S B. P. VIDYA MANDIR
CIVIL LINES NAGPUR
Maharashtra (MH) NAGPUR SMT. ANJU
BHUTANI
SMT. ASHA
ANASANE
188 Birla Balika Vidyapeeth Rajasthan (RJ) Pilani Dr. (Mrs.)
M. Kasturi
Dr. (Mrs.)
Vijayshree
Singh
189 BIRLA VIDYA NIKETAN Delhi (DL) NEW DELHI MINAKSHI
KUSHWAHA
Seema Dutt
190 BISHOP HEBER HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, TEPPAKULAM Tamil Nadu (TN) tiruchirappalli Mr. R. GNANA SUSIKARAN Mrs. W.
Beula
191 C M C L Vidya Bharti school Meghalaya (ML) Lumshnong K.Dilip Dilip Kumar
192 C S I (B) HR SEC SCHOOL Tamil Nadu (TN) Dharapuram CHRISTOPHER S RAVIKUMAR
P
193 C.M.S HIGHER
SECONDARY SCHOOL
Kerala (KL) THRISSUR K V JAYARAJ PIUS M F
194 C.M.S LOWER PRIMARY SCHOOL Kerala (KL) KANIYAMPAL ANNY PETER STELLA K
JOHNSON
195 C.M.S LOWER PRIMARY SCHOOL Kerala (KL) MANNUTHY K V MOHANA GLADIS
SEBASTIAN
196 C.M.S.L.P.SCHOOL
AKAMPADAM
Kerala (KL) WADAKKA
MCHERY
M. VALSALA C.O.MINI
197 C.M.S.L.P.SCHOOL
THRISSUR
Kerala (KL) THRISSUR DAVID
VINCENT
P.V.
DEEPA
VARGHESE
198 Cambridge Court World
School
Rajasthan (RJ) JAIPUR Ms. Aarti Shalley Mamta Sharma
199 Cambridge School Noida Uttar Pradesh (UP) Noida SOUMEN CHAKRABORTY Susmita Dey
200 CAPRON HALL HR. SEC. SCHOOL FOR GIRLS Tamil Nadu (TN) MADURAI Mrs. FORTUNE
PONMALAR RANI
RICHARD
B
RAJAN
201 CHANDLER MATRICULATION
HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Tamil Nadu (TN) MADURAI MRS ROSE KIRUBAVATHY MRS JESSIE
GLORY
202 CMS High School Pallom Kerala (KL) Kottayam Lovely John Lima Chacko
203 CMS HIGHER
SECONDARY SCHOOL
Tamil Nadu (TN) SRIVILLI
PUTHUR
SAM JEBARAJ. C MR. D. Arun

kumar

204 CMS LP SCHOOL Kerala (KL) Kollakadavu Mrs Sunumole K Mrs Sheelu
Kuruvila
205 CMS LPS URAKAM Kerala (KL) URAKAM LEEMOL C VARGHESE JISNA T J
206 Columbia Foundation
Senior Secondary School
Delhi (DL) New Delhi Mrs. Deepshikha
Dandu
Mrs. Tripti
207 Countryside International
School, Surat
Gujarat (GJ) Surat Dr. Sanjay Mehta Amita Jayesh
More
208 CSI GIRLS HIGHER SECONDARY
SCHOOL, PASUMALAI
Tamil Nadu (TN) MADURAI C Ida Mercy
Suthanthra
MOSES
PACKIARAJ  A
209 CSI GIRLS HIGHER SECONDARY
SCHOOL,DHARAPURAM
Tamil Nadu (TN) DHARA
PURAM
Mrs.VASANTHI R Mrs.MARTHA
REMILA W
210 CSI High School & VTC
For the Deaf
Tamil Nadu (TN) Sivakasi Mr. K. Paulraj D. Christopher
211 CSI Higher Secondary School
for the Partially Hearing
Kerala (KL) Manakkala Mrs Shiny Mrs Leena K
Thomas
212 CSI HR.SEC.SCHOOL Tamil Nadu (TN) BATLA
GUNDU
SHEEBA.A EZAKIEL
REDPATH.L
213 CSI NURSERY AND
PRIMARY SCHOOL
Tamil Nadu (TN) ooty ASHA JEYAPAUL GETCIAL S
214 CSI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MARAVAPALAYAM
Tamil Nadu (TN) ERODE M SUGANTHI
RANI
M SUGHTHI

RANI

215 CSI PRIMARY SCHOOL
PATTAKULAM
Tamil Nadu (TN) Virudhunagar Christy Thanganayagam D Christy Thangan
ayagam
D
216 CSI PUBLIC SCHOOL –
CBSE   , PULIKUTTAI
Tamil Nadu (TN) TIRUPATTUR MR.P.GODSON
SMITH
MS.S.MARY
217 CSI SCHOOL FOR THE
MENTALLY RETARDED
Tamil Nadu (TN) SIVAKASI P.Joseph
Dhinakaran
P.Joseph
Dhinakaran
218 CSI St. Hilda’s &
St. Hugh’s Matric Hr. Sec. School
Tamil Nadu (TN) CHENGAL
PATTU
Mrs. Nishkala
Johnson
Mrs BULAH
ROSANNA
219 D A V Public School,
Safilguda
Telangana (TG) Hyderabad K.Parthipan Vinti Arora
220 Dass and Brown World
School, Ferozepur
Punjab (PB) Ferozepur Ms. Jyotica

Shafaat

Ms. Annie
Sharma
221 DAV AMBUJA VIDYA
NIKETAN PUBLIC SCHOOL
DARLAGHAT
Himachal
Pradesh (HP)
DARLAGHAT MUKESH
THAKUR
ASHU VERMA
222 DAV CENTENARY PUBLIC SCHOOL,
CHULKANA ROAD, SAMALKHA
Haryana (HR) SAMALKHA DR, SAPNA
GUPTA
KAVITA
NAGPAL
223 DELHI PUBLIC
SCHOOL FEROZEPUR
Punjab (PB) Ferozepur MS. NIDHI JAIN MS. PREETI
KHOSLA
224 Delhi Public School,
Mandla Road
Madhya Pradesh (MP) jabalpur Mrs Aparna
Choubey
S. Devi
Rajendran
225 DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,
PUNE
Maharashtra (MH) PUNE MRS NEELAM
CHAKRABARTY
Chitra Atul
Mene
226 DELHI PUBLIC
SCHOOL,SONEPAT
Haryana (HR) SONIPAT R K Singh Ms. Varsha
227 DOON VALLEY
PUBLIC SCHOOL
Himachal
Pradesh (HP)
NALAGARH Ms. Devendera

Mahal

Ms. Madhu
Bala
228 DPSG SUSHANT LOK Haryana (HR) GURUGRAM MS. ANSHU
MITTAL
MS. AVNI
AGARWAL
229 Dr. Rajendra Prasad
Kendriya Vidyalaya
Delhi (DL) NEW DELHI Dr. Charu Sharma Dr. Swati
Kamlesh Bisht
230 Drishti Dr.R.C Jain
Innovative Public School
Punjab (PB) Ludhiana Mrs. Gauri

Chabbra

Ms.Jaspreet

Kaur Grewal

231 DUDLEY HIGHER
SECONDARY SCHOOL
Tamil Nadu (TN) DINDIGUL J DHARMARAJ A Y JOHN
VINCENT
RAJA
232 DURGA PUBLIC
SCHOOL BAROG SOLAN
Himachal Pradesh (HP) SOLAN MR. SANTOSH
KUMAR
MR.ASHWANI
KUMAR
233 EKLAVYA MODEL RESIDENTIAL
SCHOOL, KHODADA
Gujarat (GJ) NIZAR Pareshkumar
Laxmanbhai
Prajapati
Mohini V. Patel
234 G S S S Kawarag Himachal
Pradesh (HP)
Kandaghat Smt. Veena
Gupta
Smt. Veena

Verma

235 G.H.S.Baila,
District Solan
Himachal
Pradesh (HP)
Ramshehr Herdit Singh Mona Sharma
236 G.H.S.Bhatolikalan Himachal Pradesh (HP) Baddi Baljinder kaur Kiran Rana
237 G.S.S.S. Deothi Himachal Pradesh (HP) Deothi Rita Gupta NALINDER
VERMA
238 GCPS Bharti Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Parvati devi Parvati devi
239 GGSSS-1, Tagore garden
, New Delhi
Delhi (DL) NEW DELHI Anju Sadana POONAM
ARORA
240 GHPS BASAVANAPURA Karnataka (KA) BASAVANA
PURA
Mr.L G
Basavegowda
Mrs.Prathibha
241 GHPS KG HOSAHALLI Karnataka (KA) RAMANA
GARA
HUSEN SAB HUSEN SAB
242 GHPS Padarahalli Karnataka (KA) Ramanagarara Ramkrishnaiah Latha H L
243 GHS BATAL Himachal Pradesh (HP) ARKI Sh. Suresh
Chand Sharma
Pankaj Sharma
244 GHS Bumbloo Himachal Pradesh (HP) Bumbloo Nand Lal sharma Namrata Thakur
245 GHS GALANAG Himachal Pradesh (HP) SOLAN  PUNAM KALTA SUMAN SOOD
246 GHS Hiranwali Punjab (PB) fazilka Dr. Navjeet Kaur Chetanya Jyoti
247 GHS KANAH Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Dr. Disha
Sharma
Pawan Kumar
248 GHS kathera Punjab (PB) Abohar Sh. Ram Chander Parveen kumar
249 GHS Mangroor Himachal Pradesh (HP) Darlaghat Rasil Chand Narinder Kumar
250 GHS Sakori Himachal Pradesh (HP) Chail Ranjan Sehgal Ms.Ramkali
251 Global Public School Kerala (KL) Ernakulam Mr Sreekumar
Kartha
Susanna Sunil
252 GMBSSS Nalagarh Himachal Pradesh (HP) Nalagarh Poonam Thakur Manorma
Jishtu
253 GMS BHARTI Himachal Pradesh (HP) SOLAN M.H. SHARMA KAMLESH
KUMARI
254 GMS KASHMIRPUR Himachal Pradesh (HP) NALAGARH DAYAL SINGH SUNIL KUMAR
255 GMSSS (G) Portmore
Shimla East
Himachal
Pradesh (HP)
Shimla Narender
Kumar Sood
Mrs. Anuradha

Verma

256 GOVENMENT HIGH
SCHOOL DORNALA
Andhra Pradesh (AP) DORNALA avh prasad DONTHU
SRINIVASA
RAO
257 Goverenment Senoir
Secoundry School Manjoo
Himachal Pradesh (HP) ARKI Mrs Vijay Gupta SH. RAVINDER
KUMAR
258 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL
PALAMANER, CHITTOOR DT
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Palamaner T.RUKMINAMMA K.
CHANDRA
SEKAR
259 Government High
School, Kilpalur
Tamil Nadu (TN) Tiruvanna
malai
S.
Meenachi
sundaram
A.Gunaseelan
260 Government High
School, Piler
Andhra Pradesh (AP) piler M SARADA Y
NAGESWARA
261 GOVERNMENT JUNIOR HIGH
SCHOOL LOWER CHHALAMTHANG
Sikkim (SK) Singtam Mr.U.PDHAKAL Mr.N.B.
SUBBA
262 Government Secondary
School Mukrung
Sikkim (SK) Geyzing Mrs. Nimakit

Lepcha

UGYEN
LEPCHA
263 Government Secondary
School Ralap
Sikkim (SK) Gangtok Dorjee Sherpa Uden Tamang
264 GOVERNMENT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL,
YANGANG  SOUTH SIKKIM
Sikkim (SK) GANGTOK Palden Tshering
Bhutia
TULA RAM
THAPA
265 Government Senior
Secondary School Syri
Solan HP
Himachal Pradesh (HP) Syri Surinder Kumar
Sharma
Sarika Ahuja
266 Government Senior Secondary School,
Namcheybong
Sikkim (SK) Pakyong Mrs. Sabita Sharma Mrs. Udita
Pradhan
267 Government Senior
Secondary School,Sang,
Sikkim (SK) Gangtok Rapgay Bhutia Gyaltsen

Sherpa

268 GOVT HIGH SCHOOL
CHANDRAGIRI
Andhra Pradesh (AP) CHANDRAGIRI H.PRABHAKAR

RAJU

D.MANOHAR
269 Govt High School (Boys) Andhra Pradesh (AP) Sathyavedu k Bharathi B.Deena
270 GOVT HIGH SCHOOL
KOMAROLU
Andhra Pradesh (AP) KOMAROLU N
RAVINDRANATH
S
SUBRAH
MANYAM
271 Govt High School Nareli Himachal Pradesh (HP) HAMIRPUR Sanam Rajeev Kumar
272 Govt High School,
Kalikiri
Andhra Pradesh (AP) kalikiri D L
OKESWARAMMA
C.Khadervali
273 GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL
BHATIAN
Himachal Pradesh (HP) NALAGARH Shri Tek Chand Gurcharan
Singh
274 GOVT.  (BOYS) SR.
SEC. SCHOOL ARKI
Himachal
Pradesh (HP)
SOLAN SH.
BHUPENDER
SINGH
Smt. Neeti
Chaudhary
275 Govt. High School
Rasain Galoo
Himachal
Pradesh (HP)
Sarkaghat Urmila Devi Saroj Chauhan
276 GOVT. PRIMARY
SCHOOL KANYARA
Himachal
Pradesh (HP)
KANYARA,
GAMJHOON
HEMRAJ HEMRAJ
277 Govt. Sec School,
Pipalay
Sikkim (SK) jorethang Dhan Bahadur
Cintury
Dhan Prasad
rai
278 GOVT. SECONDARY SCHOOL
PACHAK, EAST SIKKIM
Sikkim (SK) PACHAK DANDY SHERPA PRAMOD
DHAKAL
279 GOVT. SEN. SEC.
SCHOOL, KOTLA, SOLAN
Himachal
Pradesh (HP)
solan  Dr. Savita Gupta Beena Devi
280 Govt. Senior Secondary
School, Namchi
Sikkim (SK) Namchi Mr. Lakpa
Gyalpo Sherpa
K. S.Rai
281 Govt. Sr. Sec.
School Basahan
Himachal
Pradesh (HP)
Nahan Suman Sharma Rekha
Bhardwaj
282 Govt. Sr. Sec. School
Bhota
Himachal
Pradesh (HP)
Bhota Sh. Ashok Kumar Pushpa Thakur
283 Govt. Sr. Sec.
School Lawa
Rajasthan (RJ) Malpura Gopal Meena Krishna
Sharma
284 Govt. Sr. Sec.
School Sultanpur
Himachal
Pradesh (HP)
Solan Smt. Seema
Rana
Vijay Kumar
285 Govt. Sr.
Sec. School,
Lingee
Sikkim (SK) singtam mrs gyanu
pradhan
miss munna
chettri
286 GOVT. SR.SEC. SCHOOL
MADHOPUR CANTT
Punjab (PB) MADHOPUR
CANTT
Ram Murti Manjit Singh
287 Govt.Girls High
School, Podili.
Andhra
Pradesh (AP)
Podili Ch.Subbarao M.Uma
Jyothi
288 Govt.Girls Sr.Sec
School Kunihar
Himachal
Pradesh (HP)
Kunihar Kailash
kaushal
Banita Devi
289 GOVT.HIGH
SCHOOL SANAWAR
Himachal
Pradesh (HP)
KASAULI SUNIL KUMAR JAYANTI
DEVI
290 GOVT.MIDDLE
SCHOOL DARSOPUR
Punjab (PB) Pathankot Neeraj Kumar Neeraj Kumar
291 Govt.Sec.
School Langang
Sikkim (SK) Gayzing Rajesh Kumar
Thapa
Ganga Ram
Kharka
292 GOVT.SENIOR SECONDARY
SCHOOL MAIR
Himachal
Pradesh (HP)
HAMIRPUR Sh. Rakesh

Chadha

VINOD
KUMAR
293 Govt.Sr.Sec.
School Bohli
Himachal
Pradesh (HP)
Solan LATA VERMA Monica
Chadda
294 Gps Bhatiyo ki
dhani chitter bera
Rajasthan (RJ) Phalodi, Kishna ram Ramawatar
295 GPS Udaypur Himachal
Pradesh (HP)
Solan Satish
Bhatia
Satish
Bhatia
296 GSS Avikanagar Rajasthan (RJ) Malpura Kamlesh Jelwal Ramswaroop
Sankhla
297 GSSS BADDI Himachal Pradesh (HP) BADDI Smt. Parnita
Thakur
Smt. Seema
Gupta
298 GSSS Chamian Himachal
Pradesh (HP)
Solan Pankaj Kumar Neerja Bedwa
299 GSSS Daron Deveria Himachal
Pradesh (HP)
SIRMAUR SMT DIVYA
THAKUR
RAMESH
KUMAR
300 GSSS Kothon Himachal
Pradesh (HP)
solan virbhadra
Singh
Tegta
Smt.Rita
Sharma
301 GSSS KOTI DISTT
SOLAN HP
Himachal
Pradesh (HP)
KUNIHAR Ram Krishan Gopal Sharma
302 GSSS KOTLA BAROG Himachal
Pradesh (HP)
NARAG ROHIT VERMA SANTOSH
KUMARI
303 GSSS Kundlu Himachal Pradesh (HP) Nalagarh Pawan
Bhardwaj
Sushma Devi
304 GSSS Manjyat Himachal Pradesh (HP) Arki Dr.H.R.Verma Smt. Navita
Gupta
305 GSSS MANPURA,
TEHSIL NALAGARH
Himachal
Pradesh (HP)
MANPURA Anju Sharma Smt
Vijayluxmi
306 GSSS PRATHA Himachal
Pradesh (HP)
solan Kiran Sharma Sachidanand
Sharma
307 GSSS Rajpura Himachal
Pradesh (HP)
Nalagarh Sh. Adit
Kansal
Suman
Kumari
308 GSSS Ratwari Himachal
Pradesh (HP)
Nalagarh Smt Saroj
Changra
SMT.Sapna
Devi
(TGT Science)
309 GTWAHSCHOOL ULIPIRI Andhra Pradesh (AP) KOMARADA BALAGA
SATYANARAYANA
G.SOME
SWARA
RAO
310 GWALIOR GLORY
HIGH SCHOOL
Madhya Pradesh (MP) GWALIOR Dr. RAJESHWARI
SAWANT
Ms Swati
Bhatnagar
311 HOPETOWN GIRLS SCHOOL Uttarakhand (UK) Dehradun Ms. MAYA

NORULA

Ms. SUMAN
GAUTAM
312 ITL PUBLIC SCHOOL Delhi (DL) Delhi Ms. Sudha
Acharya
Shikha Sikka
313 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA
VIDHYALAYA,  MAHARAJGANJ
Uttar Pradesh (UP) Maharajganj Mr janardan
upadhyay
S. N. M.
Tripathi
314 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA
VIDYALAYA, CHAMARAJ
NAGAR
Karnataka (KA) CHAMARAJA
NAGAR
 V Prasad B H SURESHA
315 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA
VIDYALAYA, ROHTAK
Haryana (HR) Rohtak Kailash
Chand
Pardeep
Kumar
316 JRK MAT.HR.
SEC.SCHOOL
Tamil Nadu (TN) kanchipuram Mrs.S.
Srimathi
Mrs.M.
Nandhini
317 Kairali Vidya Bhavan Senior
Secondary School
Nedumangad
Kerala (KL) nedumangad mrs lekha s mrs bindhu
nair
318 KENDRIYA  VIDYALAYA,
ORDNANCE FACTORY,
MURADNAGAR
Uttar Pradesh (UP) Muradnagar Mr. Vijay Pal
Singh
Mrs. Madhu
Paliwal
319 KENDRIYA  VIDYALAYA,
VIDISHA
Madhya Pradesh (MP) VIDISHA ADITYA KUMAR
PANDA
PANKAJ
KUKREJA
320 KENDRIYA VIDALAYA
DUMKA
Jharkhand (JH) DUMKA Shri Nishant
Kumar Choubey
sehdev
321 KENDRIYA VIDHYALAYA
VIZIANAGARAM
Andhra Pradesh
(AP)
VIZIANA
GARAM
Mr. G
SRINIVASULU
SNEHALATHA
322 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Haryana (HR) SIRSA virender
singhh
narender
verma
323 KENDRIYA
VIDYALAYA
Telangana (TG) HYDERABAD D V Sandhya Mr.D.
RAGHUNATH
BABU
324 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Rajasthan (RJ) BHARATPUR NEM SINGH MANJU
FAUJDAR
325 KENDRIYA
VIDYALAYA
Karnataka (KA) HOSPET SASIMOHANAN
K
Rameeza
Unnisa S
326 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
GAIL
Madhya
Pradesh (MP)
raghogarh  Mrs Neelam
Kumari
Mr.
Rambharosi
Meena
327 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
IIT CHENNAI
Tamil Nadu (TN) CHENNAI Dr.M.
Manickasamy
KAMLA
RAMAMURTI
328 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
JAISALMER
Rajasthan (RJ) JAISALMER Samrin Quadri LAXMAN
SINGH
329 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO  4, BATHINDA CANTT
Punjab (PB) BATHINDA MRS. TARA
BHANDARI
USHA SINGLA
330 KENDRIYA
VIDYALAYA  NO 1
Tamil Nadu (TN) MADURAI P.SELVARAJ K.FLORENCE
331 KENDRIYA
VIDYALAYA  NO 1
Bihar (BR) DARBHANGA SHRI ANANT
KUMAR
MISHRA
MAUSAM
332 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 1, AFS SAMBRA
Karnataka (KA) BELGAUM Ch.Vijaya
Ratnam
Mrs Sujaya
Sukumaran
333 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 1, BATHINDA CANTT
Punjab (PB) bathinda MRS ARCHANA
JAISWAL
Ms Manju
Lata
334 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 1, ORDNANCE FACTORY,
ITARSI
Madhya Pradesh (MP) ITARSI MR MANISH
TULI
ATUL
MANKAR
335 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 2 Darbhanga
Bihar (BR) DARBHANGA ANANAT
KUMAR MISHRA
RATAN KUMAR
336 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 2,  AMBALA CANTT
Haryana (HR) AMBALA
CANTT
PRIYANKA
TYAGI
GEETA
BASIA
337 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 2,  GOLKONDA
Telangana (TG) Hyderabad Jaya P
Rajappan
Mrs. Nidhi
Gupta
338 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 2, AFS CHAKERI KANPUR
Uttar Pradesh (UP) Kanpur B.
DAYAL
P.K.
ROY
339 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 2, AFS, PUNE
Maharashtra (MH) PUNE MR GURPREET
SINGH
Vrinda
Joshi
340 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 2, CPE ITARSI
Madhya Pradesh (MP) ITARSI Shri. R.K.
RUDRA
Shri. Alok
Mishra
341 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 2, JAIPUR
Rajasthan (RJ) Jaipur U S Vijay KUMAR
RANVEER
342 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 2, KALPAKKAM
Tamil Nadu (TN) CHENNAI HARILAL AU Mrs.CINIE
JOSE
343 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 2, KASARAGOD
Kerala (KL) KASARAGOD Mr.K.P.
Thankappen
GOPALAN T
344 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 2, KOTA
Rajasthan (RJ) KOTA SHEKHAR
JAKHORIA
Shri Lalit Mohan
Chaturvedi
345 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 3  Pathankot
Punjab (PB) pathankot H H Yadav Richa
Rana
346 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 3,  JHANSI
Uttar Pradesh (UP) JHANSI Mr Subhas
Chandra Shrivastava
Mrs Naseema
Begum
347 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 3, JALANDHAR CANTT.
Punjab (PB) jalandhar Mrs. Sarjana
Sangha
Gurdip Malik
348 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 4 ,  AFS
Madhya Pradesh (MP) GWALIOR RAJESH
SAXENA
MS.NEHA
PARMAR
349 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO II, SRIVIJAYNAGAR
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Visakha
patnam
-07
Ch Babu Rao V. SIVA
KUMAR
350 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
ZIRAKPUR
Punjab (PB) mohali  Ms Deepika
Sandu
Ms Jyoti
Tripathi
351 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ,
MASJID MOTH SHIFT II
Delhi (DL) New Delhi Sushma
Chaudhary
Subhashish
Chandra
Tewary
352 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
AMC, LUCKNOW
Uttar Pradesh (UP) Lucknow Mr R D
Yadav
K G
Sharma
353 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
ANKLESHWAR
Gujarat (GJ) ANKLE
SHWAR
MANISH
JAIN
SH VIkash
Ranjan
354 KENDRIYA
VIDYALAYA ,
DIAT
Maharashtra
(MH)
PUNE P S SANGOLE SANDHYA
MEHROTRA
355 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
MHOW
Madhya Pradesh (MP) MHOW Mrs PUJA
SHRIVASTAVA
ARUNA
SINHA
356 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
SHEOPUR
Madhya Pradesh (MP) SHEOPUR Karan
Singh
Rishiraj
Jangid
357 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
AIR FORCE STATION SOUTH
DEVLALI
Maharashtra (MH) NASHIK Shri. Beer
Singh
Mr. M.J.

Sebastian

358 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
MRN MATHURA
Uttar Pradesh (UP) MATHURA SH S K
AGNIHOTRI
SH R D
YADAV
359 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
AFS AVADI CHENNAI
Tamil Nadu (TN) CHENNAI Smt Sundari
Krishnamurthy
Smt Bindu C
360 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
AFS MEMAURA
Uttar Pradesh (UP) Lucknow Mrs Indu Puri Dr Madhvi
Pathak
361 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
AHEMDABAD CANTT
Gujarat (GJ) AHMEDABAD ALICE PURNIMA
KACHCHAP
DEEPAK
PANDYA
362 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Air
Force Station Sulur
Tamil Nadu (TN) Sulur V.
Meganathan
V.
Tamilarasi
363 Kendriya Vidyalaya
Amarkot
Punjab (PB) Amarkot Suresh Kumar Harit
Mathur
364 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
ARAKKONAM
Tamil Nadu (TN) ARAKKONAM B.SELVAM A.S.
UTHAYAKUMAR
365 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
BAIRAGARH
Madhya Pradesh (MP) BHOPAL Bharat Kumar
Bachle
Shraddha
Sinha
366 Kendriya Vidyalaya
Balaghat
Madhya Pradesh (MP) Balaghat Mr. Pankaj
Kumar
Jain
Sanjay Singh
Thakur
367 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BETUL Madhya Pradesh (MP) BETUL Mr RAM KRISHNA Himanshu
368 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BHONGIR Telangana (TG) BHONGIR G Priya Rani S.Vijay
Kumar
369 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BODHAN Telangana (TG) BODHAN V BALAKRISHNA

RAO

K MURALI

KRISHNA

370 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
BSF CHHAWLA
Delhi (DL) NEW DELHI Vinod Kumar
Yadav
JALAJA
SAJEEV
371 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA

CRPF

Karnataka (KA) BENGALURU MR. PARVEZ

HUSAIN

DR. VIVEK
KUMAR
372 Kendriya Vidyalaya
Deogarh
Odisha (OD) Deogarh S.K. SAHOO SHEETAL
KUMARI
373 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DGQA Tamil Nadu (TN) CHENNAI MRS.T.
MIRNALINI
MR.R.
BALASUBRA
MANIAN
374 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
DHENKANAL
Odisha (OD) DHENKANAL MR A.K.
MALLICK
MR S.K.
DALEI
375 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
DINDORI
Madhya Pradesh (MP) DINDORI R.S ULADI AMIT SHARMA
376 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DVC
BOKARO THERMAL
Jharkhand (JH) Bokaro SURESH
CHANDRA
MISHRA
KENDRIYA
VIDYALAYA
DVC
BOKARO
THERMAL
377 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
GACHIBOWLI
Telangana (TG) Hyerabad E KRISHN
AMURTHY
RADHA
BALLI
378 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
GANDHIGRAM
Tamil Nadu (TN) Dindigul S Lakshmi
Narayanan
Jaskaran
Singh
379 Kendriya Vidyalaya
IFFCO Bareilly
Uttar Pradesh (UP) Bareilly MR RAJESH
KUMAR VATS
rajeev
kumar
380 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIT
JODHPUR
Rajasthan (RJ) JODHPUR Dr. Saroj
Dabas
Samidha
Chauhan
381 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
IOC HALDIA
West Bengal (WB) HALDIA DR HITENDRA
PRATAP
SINGH
AVISEK
PAL
382 kendriya vidyalaya ivri
mukteshwar
Uttarakhand (UK) NAINITAL BASANTI
KHAMPA
PANKAJ SINGH
383 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
JAMALPUR
Bihar (BR) MUNGER K C Meena Gajender
Singh
384 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
JHARODA KALAN
Delhi (DL) NEW DELHI Dr. Sunil
Kumar
SHARMA KU
ARCHANA
385 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
JOSHIMATH
Uttarakhand (UK) JOSHIMATH MR. MAYANK
SHARMA
MRS. RAJANI
THAPLIYAL
386 Kendriya Vidyalaya
Kottayam
Kerala (KL) Kottayam Dr. Joy
Joseph
Mrs. Ansamma
Dominic
387 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
MADHUPUR
Jharkhand (JH) MADHUPUR SAHDEO DAS ANUJ KUMAR
388 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
MALLESWARAM
Karnataka (KA) BANGALORE H D
BHANUMATHY
ALPHA REJI
389 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
MULLANPUR GARIBDAS
Punjab (PB) MOHALI Mrs. Sumati
Dogra
Anita
390 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
MYSURU
Karnataka (KA) Mysuru NIRMALA
KUMARI M
R AMUDHA
391 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NAD
VISAKHAPATNAM
Andhra Pradesh (AP) VISAKHA
PATNAM
S. ADISESHA
SARMA
DR. T.
SAI BABU
392 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NKJ KATNI
Madhya Pradesh (MP) KATNI SH. JITENDRA
KUMAR
MRS. B.R.
SAMUAL
393 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 1
Odisha (OD) BALASORE SH.
SAROJ KUMAR
BEHERA
 Bijaya Pradhan
394 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 Rajasthan (RJ) Alwar Dr. Lekh
Ram Saini
Mohit Kumar
Pareek
395 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 Gujarat (GJ) VADODARA RAMESH KUMAR
RATHEE
 Mrs Neelima
shrivastava
396 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 Madhya Pradesh (MP) REWA CHANDAN KOHLI S.N.OJHA
397 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1
Rajnagar Hubli
Karnataka (KA) Hubli RAVI RAJESH Mrs. Merlin
Sophia
Wilson
398 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1,
AFS PATHANKOT
Punjab (PB) Pathankot SH. ASHOK
KUMAR
SMT. SHASHI
KALA
399 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1,
AIR FORCE STATION HINDAN
Uttar Pradesh (UP) GHAZIABAD Mrs Shobha

Sharma

MRS RANJANA
KUMARI
400 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1,
BANBASA CANTT
Uttarakhand (UK) BANBASA Sh. R.C.S.
DHAPOLA
Smt. Neena

Saxena

401 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 1, IMPHAL
Manipur (MN) IMPHAL
WEST
MAHESHWAR
PASWAN
WAHENGBAM
KUMARJIT
SINGH
402 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1,
PALAKKAD
Kerala (KL) PALAKKAD Mr  M. K.
Rajappan
MRS.
ANITHA.T
403 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1,
ROORKEE
Uttarakhand (UK) ROORKEE VIPIN KUMAR
TYAGI
Anju Singh
404 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1,
Shahibaug
Gujarat (GJ) Ahmedabad Vinita Sharma ADITI
AGARWAL
405 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 Goa (GA) VASCO
DA GAMA
Kishor
Kumar
PRIYA
C  K
406 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2
EKLINGGARH CANTT
Rajasthan (RJ) UDAIPUR SH OMPARKASH M. A.
Sheikh
407 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 2 AFS KALAIKUNDA
West Bengal (WB) West
Medinipur
Bhupesh
Bhatt
APIBENI

BULSARA

408 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 2 REWA
Madhya Pradesh (MP) REWA DR. AJAY
SINGH
S K TIWARI
409 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2,
ARMY AREA, PATHANKOT
Punjab (PB) PATHANKOT Hanumant
Singh
Sheetal
410 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 2, FARIDABAD
Haryana (HR) FARIDABAD Seema
Srivastava
SANGEETA
SHARMA
411 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2,
NAUSENABAUGH
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Visakha
patnam
Nishi Kant
Aggarwal
T V Sastry
412 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2,
RAIPUR
Chhattisgarh (CG) RAIPUR MR. B.S.
AHIRE
Elizabeth J
mathew
413 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
No 3 nal
Rajasthan (RJ) Bikaner Shivdan singh Dr Ramesh
Chand Jat
414 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 3, BAAD, MATHURA
Uttar Pradesh (UP) MATHURA NEELIMA SONI Ravi Mohan
Sharma
415 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
No 3, BOKARO
Jharkhand (JH) BOKARO RAJIV
RANJAN
VEENU
MANOCHA
416 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 3, SAGAR
Madhya Pradesh (MP) Sagar Mrs.Mahalaxmi
Tripathi
Mrs.Chetna
Joshi
417 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 4 Jalandhar Cantt
Punjab (PB) JALANDHAR
CANTT
K. V.
Singh
Nirmala
418 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 4,  ONGC, VADODARA
Gujarat (GJ) VADODARA APRAJITA Rajneesh Singh
Tomar
419 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO 4, BHUBANESWAR
Odisha (OD) BHUBAN
ESWAR
ANEETA DASH LALITENDU
SAHOO
420 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
No 4, PATHANKOT
Punjab (PB) PATHANKOT Mr. P.L.
Dhiman
Mr. S.K.
Mahajan
421 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 5 Odisha (OD) BHUBAN
ESWAR
Smt.
BIRAJA
MISHRA
RAJA KISHORE
CHAMPATI
422 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA No. 1 Madhya Pradesh (MP) GWALIOR Mr. Gaurav
Kumar Dwivedi
Mrs. Jyoti
Bhatt
423 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO. 1 Tamil Nadu (TN) KALPAKKAM SH. HARJINDER
BHATIA
SAJI B
424 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO. 1 JHANSI CANTT UTTAR PRADESH
Uttar Pradesh (UP) JHANSI DR SONU RAI JITENDRA
KUMAR
425 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO. 4 AMBALA CANTT.
Haryana (HR) AMBALA
CANTT.
RAJENDER
KUMAR
SHARANJIT
GILL
426 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO. 4, JAIPUR
Rajasthan (RJ) Jaipur NEELAM
SINGH
MUKESH
KUMAR
427 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO.1  JAMNAGAR
Gujarat (GJ) Jamnagar Mrs Sunita
Gupta
Suryakant
428 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
No.1 INDORE
Madhya
Pradesh (MP)
Indore Mr P K
Beduye
Mrs. Anita
Mitra
429 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2 Tamil Nadu (TN) CHENNAI P.
KARUPPIAH
S
RAMANATHAN
430 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
No.2 ANGUL
Odisha (OD) ANGUL SUSMITA
PRADHAN
BISWAKARMA
BISWAL
431 Kendriya Vidyalaya
No.2 Balangir
Odisha (OD) Balangir Ram Kumar
Panigrahi
Mrs Mamta
Katoch
432 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO.2 DELHI CANTT FIRST SHIFT
Delhi (DL) NEW DELHI MS. BHARTHI
KUKKAL
MS. VEENA
LIDHOO
433 Kendriya Vidyalaya
No.2, Kanchrapara
West Bengal (WB) KOLKATA MRS SABIHA
SHAHIN
MRS MALLIKA
BURMAN
434 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO.2, SHIFT-II
Delhi (DL) NEW DELHI Ms. Bharthi
Kukkal
R D MEENA
435 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO.2, TIRUPATI
Andhra Pradesh (AP) TIRUPATI K.VENAIAH V.SRINIVASA
RAO
436 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
No.3 BHUBANESWAR
Odisha (OD) BHUBAN
ESWAR
PREETI ROY DIGANTA
KUMAR
MOHAPATRA
437 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO1 JRC BAREILLY CANTT
Uttar Pradesh (UP) BAREILLY SURESH
SINGH
JYOTI
MAURYA
438 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO1, UPPAL
Telangana (TG) HYDERABAD Mr P.
Srinivasa
Raju
MRS M P
VANDANA
DEVI
439 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
NO2 BINNAGURI CANTT
West Bengal (WB) JALPAIGURI Dr. A.
Sarkar
Miss Mahima
Gautam
440 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
OF BHUSAWAL
Maharashtra (MH) BHUSAWAL BIJAY KUMAR
JHA
K L
MEENA
441 Kendriya vidyalaya O. F.
Khamaria Jabalpur
Madhya Pradesh (MP) Jabalpur Mr Kapil De
v Mishra
Mrs Preeti
Mudgal
442 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
PALLIPURAM
Kerala (KL) TRIVANDRUM GHOSH S K MARIA
PARVATHI
443 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
PATTOM
Kerala (KL) THIRUVA
NANTHA
PURAM
S.
AJAYAKUMAR
Bijumole.
P.C
444 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PERAMBALUR Tamil Nadu (TN) Perambalur DR V
KALYANARAMAN
MR TAMIL
SELVAN
445 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
PHULPUR
Uttar Pradesh
(UP)
ALLAHABAD Dr. Arun
Kumar
Singh
Dr. Arun
Kumar
Singh
446 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
PITHORAGARH
Uttarakhand (UK) PITHORA
GARH
KAMLA
NIKHURPA
SUSHIL
CHANDRA
447 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
RAJAMPALLI
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Rajampalli N.Nageswara
Rao
Wadmare Nitin
Jija
448 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
RAJOKRI
Delhi (DL) DELHI Lahari
Singh
Deepika Chugh
Arora
449 Kendriya Vidyalaya
RBNM SALBONI
West Bengal (WB) SALBONI MR. SHIV LAL
SINGH
INDER PAL
SINGH
450 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
RISHIKESH
Uttarakhand (UK) DEHRADUN SUDHA GUPTA M M
YADAV
451 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
ROURKELA
Odisha (OD) ROURKELA Mr.AMAR PAL
SINGH BRAR
Ms.Sadhana
Mayee
Senapati
452 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SAP
CAMP TRIVANDRUM
Kerala (KL) TRIVANDRUM Mr. Jyothi
Mohan N V
RAJESH
KUMAR.G.C
453 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SCR
NANDED
Maharashtra (MH) NANDED D.S.
Nandeshwar
Ramesh
Kadam
454 Kendriya Vidyalaya
sector 24 Noida
Uttar Pradesh (UP) Noida MUKESH
KUMAR
SP KAUR
455 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
SECTOR 25 ROHINI
Delhi (DL) Rohini RAMA VERMA bindoo
bhandari
456 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SECTOR
8 R K PURAM NEW DELHI
Delhi (DL) NEW DELHI Mrs.Mamta
Shekhar
Sunita
Meshram
457 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
Sector-31-D CHANDIGARH
Chandigarh (CH) Chandigarh Mr. Subash
Chander
Mr. Ashok
Kumar
Yadav
458 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
secundrabad
Telangana (TG) secundrabad Mr. G Rama
Rao
Aruna Rao
459 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
SHAJAPUR
Madhya Pradesh (MP) Shajapur ATUL VYAS ASHISH
KAUSHAL
460 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
SHALIMARBAGH
Delhi (DL) DELHI ANJALI ATRI SARITA
SAROIWAL
461 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
SHIKAR DBN
Punjab (PB) GURDASPUR ANUJ KUMAR ADESH
KUMAR
462 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
SURATGARH CANTT
Rajasthan (RJ) suratgarh MR.NARSI
LAL
SUNIL
GOSWAMI
463 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
AIR FORCE  STATION BARNALA
Punjab (PB) Barnala Kulbir
singh
Harmanpreet
kaur
464 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
COD CHHEOKI
Uttar Pradesh (UP) Allahabad RAJPATI ANIL
KUMAR
465 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
ETAH
Uttar Pradesh (UP) ETAH Seema
Prakash
 Ravendra
Pratap
466 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,  FRI Uttarakhand (UK) DEHRADUN SH.
VIVEKANAND
BAHUKHANDI
PUJA
KULTHIA
467 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
ITBP, 2ND SHIFT DEHRADUN
Uttarakhand (UK) Dehradun Mr. Sanjay
kumar
Mrs. Pooja
Sharma
468 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
JANAKPURI First Shift
Delhi (DL) New Delhi Dr. Vinod
Kumar
Yadav
Ms Tripti
Sharma
469 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
NABARANGPUR
Odisha (OD) nabarangpur Mantu
Kumar
YOGESH
KUMAR
470 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
PARADIP PORT
Odisha (OD) PARADIP Shri A K
Sahoo
Shalini
Bhandari
471 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
(NHPC) CHAMERA-II
Himachal Pradesh (HP) Chamba Sh.Vinod
Bharitya
Somveer
Dhaka
472 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
ADOOR
Kerala (KL) ADOOR N Suresh
babu
SANDHYA K
473 Kendriya Vidyalaya,
AFS Chabua
Assam (AS) DIBRUGARH KRISHAN
KUMAR
VERMA
MS.
ANURADHA
MEENA
474 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
AFS OJHAR
Maharashtra (MH) OJHAR Mr. Khemendra
Tondwal
RAVI
CHARJAN
475 Kendriya Vidyalaya,
AFS. Chandinagar
Uttar Pradesh (UP) BAGHPAT Mrs. B.
Gayathri
Mrs. Swati
Gupta
476 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
ALIGANJ
Uttar Pradesh (UP) Lucknow Mrs Sangeeta
Yadav
Sushil
Kumar
477 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
AMBARNATH SECOND SHIFT
Maharashtra (MH) AMBARNATH Mr Deepak
Singh Bhati
Mrs Sharddha
Pandey
478 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
AMBIKAPUR
Chhattisgarh (CG) AMBIKAPUR Mr.N.K.
Sinha.
MRS. SWETA
BAJPAI
479 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
AMHAT
Uttar Pradesh (UP) SULTANPUR Mr. K P
Yadav
Nisha
Verma
480 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
ARMY AREA PUNE
Maharashtra (MH) pune   MRS. MEENA
JOSHI
A S
Vishwakarma
481 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
ASC CENTRE (S)  BANGALORE
Karnataka (KA) BANGALORE P
RAMAKRISHNA
ASHWANI
KUMAR
KSHATRI
482 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
BAGALKOT
Karnataka (KA) bagallot J A
Padmanabhan
J A
PADMA
NABHAN
483 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
BALLIA
Uttar Pradesh (UP) BALLIA SH. S.S
YADAV
RAJEEV
RANJAN
KUMAR
484 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
BANAR
Rajasthan (RJ) JODHPUR Mr. Vishnu Dutt
Tailor
Ms. Ashok
Meena
485 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
BARGARH
Odisha (OD) BARGARH H P Chand AJAMBIL
BEHERA
486 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
BARIMUL ,KENDRAPARA
Odisha (OD) KENDRAPARA B.N. DAS B.R.
SAHU
487 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
, BEAWAR
Rajasthan (RJ) BEAWAR Satya Narayan
Meena
PUKH RAJ
488 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
BEML NAGAR
Karnataka (KA) KGF Dr. Rubina Mrs
Sittrarasi
489 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
BERHAMPUR
Odisha (OD) BERHAMPUR bighneswar
pattanaik
JYOTIRMAYEE
TRIPATHI
490 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
BHANDUP
Maharashtra (MH) Mumbai Mrs. Shiny
George
SHEPHALI
BOSE
491 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
BHIND
Madhya Pradesh (MP) BHIND Munesh
Kumar
Mr.Hari
ShankarBhardwaj
492 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, BNP DEWAS Madhya Pradesh (MP) DEWAS S P
SARASWAT
MANISHA
DUBEY
493 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
BSF KRISHNANAGAR
West Bengal (WB) KRISHNA
NAGAR
MR. SUDIP
MANDAL
Uday
Shankar
494 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
CENTRAL RAILWAY MANMAD
Maharashtra (MH) MANMAD Mr. Sunil
Pardeshi
Mr. Mayank
Sachan
495 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
CHAMARAJANAGAR
Karnataka (KA) CHAMARA
JANAGAR
Dr. Ashutosh
Singh
VIJAY
BAHADUR
496 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
CHITTARANJAN
West Bengal (WB) Chittaranjan P.K.Tailor ANITA
SAH
497 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
CHITTORGARH
Rajasthan (RJ) Chittorgarh Sh. B K
Kothari
Mrs.
Santosh
498 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
CHOURAI
Madhya Pradesh (MP) CHOURAI Mr. Mahesh
Prasad Kurveti
 Pavan
Sharma
499 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
COMMAND HOSPITAL
West Bengal (WB) ALIPORE VINOD KUMAR
MATHPAL
MD. ZAFAR
ALAM
500 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
CRPF NAGPUR
Maharashtra (MH) NAGPUR Sandhya
Nimje
vibhavari
nagare
501 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
CRPF, RAMPUR
Uttar Pradesh (UP) RAMPUR Ms.Husna
Bano
Ms.Fozia
Begum
502 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
CRPF, TALEGAON
Maharashtra (MH) PUNE Mr. C. P.
Prashanth
Mrs. Varsha
Bachhotia
503 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, CUTN,
THIRUVARUR
Tamil Nadu (TN) THIRUVARUR K.THOMAS S.KALPANA
DEVI
504 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
DAUSA
Rajasthan (RJ) Dausa Mr K L
Meena
Mr. Khem
Kumar
Meena
505 Kendriya vidyalaya,
Dhamtari
Chhattisgarh (CG) DHAMATRI Dr S S
Dhurwe
Dr Amita
Mathew
506 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, DHAR Madhya Pradesh (MP) DHAR SHRADDHA
JHA
VANITA
DUBEY
507 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
DHULE
Maharashtra (MH) Dhule Mrs Archana
Shrivastava
 Mrs Priti
Singh
508 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
DONGARGARH
Chhattisgarh (CG) Dongargarh Sh. J.
Prasad
S.K.Roy
509 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
DUNGARPUR
Rajasthan (RJ) DUNGARPUR Sh.K.K.
Chandra
SHAMBHU
PRAKASH
BAIRWA
510 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, GAIL Madhya Pradesh (MP) JHABUA  Mr. J.P.
Bohre
Anil Kumar
Rawal
511 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
GANGAPUR CITY
Rajasthan (RJ) GANGAPUR
CITY
Sh. Ram kumar
Dhanak
Sh. R. H.
Meena
512 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
GONDA
Uttar Pradesh (UP) GONDA Mr. SURESH V K
GUPTA
513 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
IMA DEHRADUN
Uttarakhand (UK) Dehradun SH MAM
CHAND
SH. PIYUSH
NIGAM
514 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
INS CHILKA
Odisha (OD) BALUGAON Dibakara
Bhoi
Ritarani
Panigrahy
515 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
INS SHIVAJI, LONAVLA
Maharashtra (MH) Lonavla Sh SUHAS VILAS
LAWANDE
ABHILASHA
516 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
ISLAND GROUNDS 2
Tamil Nadu (TN) Chennai M
VELLAICHAMY
Smt. S.
VIJAYA
517 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
ITARANA ALWAR
Rajasthan (RJ) ALWAR RADHA
CHARAN
R B
MEENA
518 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
JHAJJAR
Haryana (HR) JHAJJAR DR. SANJAY
KUMAR
NAVNEET
RAI
519 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
JHARSUGUDA
Odisha (OD) JHARSUGUDA ARVIND KUMAR
SHARMA
KUMARI
USHA
520 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
KANDHAMAL
Odisha (OD) Kandhamal  SANKARSAN
NAYAK
B.
SASIKALA
521 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
KANKINARA
West Bengal (WB) KOLKATA Mr. Satya
Narain
Mr. Niranjan
Pani
522 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
KANNUR
Kerala (KL) Kannur Mr. Vijayan
T
 Leena K
523 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
KANPUR CANTT SHIFT II
Uttar Pradesh (UP) KANPUR CITY Sudip Bajpai GEETA
BHADAURIA
524 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
KARAULI
Rajasthan (RJ) karauli PAWAN SINGH
MEENA
GAJRAJ
MEENA
525 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
KASHIPUR
Uttarakhand (UK) KASHIPUR Mr. Chetan
Arora
Mr. Hari
Shanker
Saini
526 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
KAUSANI
Uttarakhand (UK) KAUSANI RAVINDRA
SINGH BISHT
PIYUSH
KUMAR
TEWARI
527 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
KHETRINAGAR
Rajasthan (RJ) khetrinagar PRAHALAD
SINGH
GHANSHYAM
KULDEEP
528 Kendriya Vidyalaya,
Khichripur
Delhi (DL) DELHI Sh. Sandeep
Kumar Shrivastva
Sh. Harkesh
Singh
529 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
KODAGU
Karnataka (KA) MADIKERI Shri. ARJUN
SINGH
Ms Bharathy
P B
530 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
LUMDING
Assam (AS) LUMDING Sanjay
Agrawal
Anu Rachel
Jogi
531 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
MAHASAMUND
Chhattisgarh (CG) MAHASAMUND  ashok kumar
chandrakar
himansu
shekhar
tripathy
532 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
MALANJKHAND
Madhya Pradesh (MP) BALAGHAT Amit Dahiya Rajashri
Madhav
Kotkar
533 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
MANDSAUR
Madhya Pradesh (MP) MANDSAUR Mr.
PRIYADARSHAN
GARG
Mr.
Rajesh Kumar
upadhyay
534 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MATHURA CANTT Uttar Pradesh (UP) MATHURA Ms. Akanksha
Sharma
MR RISHIKESH
MEENA
535 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MAU Uttar Pradesh (UP) MAU Dr. Kiran
Bala
RANJEET
VISHWAKARMA
536 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
MEENAMBAKKAM
Tamil Nadu (TN) CHENNAI CHITRA
MUKUNDAN
RADHA
MUKUNDAN
537 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
MG RAILWAY COLONY
Karnataka (KA) BENGALURU MRS.
MADHUMATHI
DAMODARAN B
 E N
KANNAN
538 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
MOHALI
Punjab (PB) Mohali Sh. A K
Maurya
Mrs. Harwinder
Kaur
539 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MU Mizoram (MZ) AIZAWL Mr. Rajeev
Ranjan
Jaybir
Singh
540 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
NABHA CANTT
Punjab (PB) nabha mr.vishal
gupta
 s.naginder
singh
541 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
NALETI
Himachal Pradesh (HP) Naleti Smt. SWATY
AGARWAL
Mrs. Shashi
Katoch
542 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
NASIK ROAD CAMP
Maharashtra (MH) Nashik DEVENDRA
KUMAR
OLAWAT
VEENA
GOUDAR
543 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
NELLORE
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Nellore R SARITA
RAO
M SASI
KUMAR
544 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
NFC ,VIGYAN VIHAR
Delhi (DL) New delhi MRS LAXMIv
SINGH
MRS ANITA
JAIN
545 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
NHPC SAINJ
Himachal Pradesh (HP) kullu MANJU RANI
SHARMA
Reeta
Dogra
546 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, NMU Maharashtra (MH) JALGAON MATHEW
ABRAHAM
Mr. Ravindra
Singh
Chouhan
547 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, NO.2,
MADURAI-05
Tamil Nadu (TN) MADURAI A JERALD Mrs. R.
Banumathi
548 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
NTPC DADRI
Uttar Pradesh (UP) DADRI Dr. Maya Smt. Alka

varshney

549 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
NTPC KANIHA
Odisha (OD) TALCHAR Mrs Deepa
Behera
SHIBA BHUE
550 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, O.F.
AMBARNATH (SHIFT- I)
Maharashtra (MH) AMBARNATH Mr Deepak
Singh
Bhati
Mrs Shipra
R Gupta
551 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
ONGC ,PANVEL
Maharashtra (MH) Navi Mumbai Sohan Lal Mrs. Archana
Kumari
552 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
OTTAPALAM
Kerala (KL) OTTAPALAM Rajendran
K
SHEEJA P
553 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
PANNA
Madhya Pradesh (MP) PANNA A.C.
RAJPUT
NEERAJ
CHOURASIA
554 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
PASCHIM VIHAR
Delhi (DL) DELHI SMT. SABIRA
SHORI
MRS.SUMAN
KUMARI
555 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
PATRATU
Jharkhand (JH) PATRATU Shri R C
GOND
Shri SANJAY
KUMAR
556 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
PUNJAB LINES
Uttar Pradesh (UP) MEERUT Laxmi
Singh
Ms. Shobha
Dabral
557 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
RAIGARH
Chhattisgarh (CG) RAIGARH Mr. Harilal
Padhan
Mrs. Alice
Mathew
558 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
RAJGARHI
Uttarakhand (UK) Dehradun Mr. Ramesh
Sharma
Mrs. Sanju
Yadav
559 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
RAJKOT
Gujarat (GJ) RAJKOT AMBRISH KUMAR
GUPTA
K.TEJPAL
SINGH
560 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
RHE, PUNE
Maharashtra (MH) PUNE S.K.
KAIWART
D.SRINIVAS
561 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
ROHTAK
Haryana (HR) ROHTAK MR SURENDER HARISH
GOEL
562 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, SECL
KUSMUNDA KORBA
Chhattisgarh (CG) korba RAJEEV KUMAR
SINGH
SMT. PRIYANKA
PARASHAR
563 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
SECTOR 47 CHD
Chandigarh (CH) CHANDIGARH AMITA
SHARMA
ANSHUL
SAHU
564 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
SEONI MALWA
Madhya Pradesh (MP) seoni malwa RAJEEV
RANJAN
Mr RK
Soni
565 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
SPG DWARKA
Delhi (DL) Delhi  Mrs Rashmi
Shukla
kiran
pandey
566 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
SUNDARGARH
Odisha (OD) SUNDARGARH K. S.
PRAKASA
RAO,
K. S.
PRAKASA
RAO
567 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
TEKKE BIJAPUR
Karnataka (KA) BIJAPUR SIBY
SEBASTIAN
Dr Anamika
Kumari
568 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
Thiruvannamalai
Tamil Nadu (TN) Tiruvannamalai MBJ
Pancras
Amol Pagare
569 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
TUMAKURU
Karnataka (KA) TUMAKURU Mr. Rayamallu
Sokalla
MRs. D.Sheela
Margrate
570 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, UJJAIN Madhya Pradesh (MP) UJJAIN SHRI A. B.
PANDEY
MANJU
KACHOLE
571 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, VAYUSENA
NAGAR NAGPUR
Maharashtra (MH) NAGPUR ARVIND
KUMAR
 Mrs. Mamta
Sasan
572 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, W C L
CHANDRAPUR
Maharashtra (MH) Chandrapur  Kamal Kishor
Swami
Lisha
Varghees
573 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, YOL
CANTT
Himachal Pradesh (HP) Dharamshala Girish
Chand
Sakushal
Sandhu
574 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
ERNAKULAM
Kerala (KL) KOCHI R
SURENDRAN
SHEEJA
MENON
575 Kendriya Vidyalya  AFS
Arjangarh
Delhi (DL) New Delhi MRS. MADHUBALA
SINGH
SHIKHA
SHARMA
576 KENDRIYA VIDYALYA NO 2 SIRSA Haryana (HR) SIRSA Mrs. Sushila
Sehrawat
MANJEET
SINGH
577 KENDRIYA VIDYALYA
, LBSNAA  Mussoorie
Uttarakhand (UK) MUSSOORIE  Mr. V
Prabhakar
Mr. G.R.
Thapliyal
578 KENDRIYA VIDYAYLAYA
JHUNJHUNU
Rajasthan (RJ) JHUNJHUNU SUMER
SINGH
DINESH
KUMAR
SONI
579 KENDRIYA VIDYLAYA,
BHILWARA
Rajasthan (RJ) BHILWARA Dr. R.S.
Dhankariya
SHIVJI LAL
580 KGBV- DARSI Andhra Pradesh (AP) DARSI Y.ARUNA Y.ARUNA
581 KHAITAN PUBLIC SCHOOL Uttar Pradesh (UP) Ghaziabad Sonia Anil
Verma
Manowara
Chowdhury
582 Khannagar Nodal
Govt High School
Odisha (OD) Cuttack Smt Rosy
Ray
Swapnashree
Pattanaik
583 KKC ZP HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) EDUMUDI SRI V
ADINARAYANA
Smt KAKI
SWARNA
LATHAv
584 KOTHARI INTERNATIONAL
SCHOOL
Maharashtra (MH) PUNE ISHITA
GHOSHAL
Rishali
Chauhan
585 KripasalyanGovt.Sr.sec
.school,Daramdin
Sikkim (SK) Daramdin Purna Bahadur
Chhetri
Damber
Pradhan
586 KV BSF DABLA Rajasthan (RJ) Jaisalmer Smt. UMA
TYAGI
Smt. ARTI
RAWAL
587 KV EBS Babugarh Cantt Uttar Pradesh (UP) HAPUR ASHOK KUMAR
GUPTA
MUDIT
KUMAR
588 Labour India Public
School
Kerala (KL) Marangattupilly Suja George Meenakshi
Sundaram K R
589 LAKE MONTFORT SCHOOL Karnataka (KA) BANGALORE REV. BRO.
JENNY
KURIAKOSE
GNANASEKAR
Y
590 Leonard Municipal School Andhra Pradesh (AP) Punganur D Brunda
Devi
P Vani
Lakshmi
591 LITTLE ANGELS SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) VISAKHA
PATNAM
Mrs.P.S.
VISALAKSHI
Anitha
Balireddy
592 LITTLE FLOWER HIGH SCHOOL Telangana (TG) HYDERABAD Rev. Bro.
Shanjan
Antony
Ms. Deepthi
Jaiswal
593 LITTLE ROSE ENGLISH
HIGH SCHOOL
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Chittoor Dr B Gopala
Krishna
Moorthy
Lohith
Kumar BLV
594 LODHA WORLD SCHOOL,
THANE
Maharashtra (MH) THANE Ms. Asha
Narayanan
Ms. Vibha
Nair
Sarkari
595 Lower Sumin Secondary School Sikkim (SK) Singtam Hem Kalyani
Gurung
Tilak Bahadur
Chettri
596 Mary Ann Best Girls Higher
Secondary School
Tamil Nadu (TN) Pandaranc
hettivilai
Mrs. E.
Nirmala
Hepzibai
Mrs. Juliet
Ruben
597 MAYUR PUBLIC SCHOOL Delhi (DL) DELHI Ms. Shakuntla
Rawat
Ms. Renu
mudgil
598 MODERN PUBLIC SCHOOL Delhi (DL) DELHI ALKA KAPUR Namrata
Jit Kaur
599 Montfort centenary school Andhra Pradesh (AP) Kuppam M.
Joseph
V.
Kalaivani
600 MONTFORT HIGH SCHOOL Assam (AS) Dibrugarh Bro. Kuriyan.
M.S
Queen
Rajkhowa
601 Montfort High School Andhra Pradesh (AP) Repalle Bro. Jose
Emmanuel
Ms K.v
Bhagyavathi
602 Montfort High School
Gopalapuram
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Veeraghattam BRO
MONSON
Venkatesh
Arasada
603 MONTFORT MATRIC. HR.
SEC. SCHOOL
Tamil Nadu (TN) ARIYALUR REV.BRO.
DOMNIC
SAVIO
MR.I.
THIYAGU
604 MONTFORT SCHOOL Delhi (DL) DELHI BRO.THAMPY
ALEX
MAYA
VINU
605 Montfort School Hathiagonda Jharkhand (JH) Ranchi Bro. Satheesh
K Don
Bro.
Vincent
606 MONTFORT SCHOOL,
BONGAIGAON, ASSAM
Assam (AS) BONGAIGAON BRO. P. J.
PHILIP
Kalyan
Roy
607 MONTFORT SCHOOL,CHINNAKANAL Kerala (KL) Chinnakanal Rev.Bro.
FRANCIS
XAVIOUR
SURESH
P R
608 MONTFORT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL,
DEODHARA
Madhya Pradesh (MP) MANDLA BRO GEORGE
POTTAKARAN
MR JITESH
vNAIR
609 MONTFORT SR SEC SCHOOL,
NAGPUR
Maharashtra (MH) NAGPUR BRO SHINE
ALEX
NAMRATA
VERMA
610 MONTFORT VIDYASAGAR CBSE
SCHOOL
Karnataka (KA) MANDYA BRO. M.K.
JOSEPH
MRS.
VIJAYAKUMARI.
Y.
611 Mount Litera Zee School DHR West Bengal (WB) Kolkata Mrs. Sharmilee
Bandyopadhyay
Mrs. Indrani
Halder
612 MPUPS CHERUKUMUDI Andhra Pradesh (AP) NELLORE MADHUKAR MADHUKAR
BANDLA
613 MPUPS Racharla Gundaram Telangana (TG) Rajanna
Siricilla
G.
Srinivas
K.
Premsagar
614 MPUPS, Cherlopalli Andhra Pradesh (AP) Chittoor T Bhupathi B Meena
kumari
615 MSNZPHS Andhra Pradesh (AP) MARTUR DUDDU DAVIDU ADIGOPULA
SRINIVA
SARAO
616 Municipal high school Andhra Pradesh (AP) Srikalahasti Manni.
Gnanppa
S.
Subhashini
617 N St MATHEW’S PUBLIC SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) VIJAYAWADA Bro.
LAWRENCE
D’SOUZA
M. Ananda
Purnima
618 Nav Jyoti school Himachal Pradesh (HP) Baddi Ms.Jyoti
Sharma
Miss Koma
l
Sharma
619 NextGen International School Andhra Pradesh (AP) ONGOLE Dr RLV
Ramesh
Vijay
Michael
620 Nirmal Bhartia School Delhi (DL) New Delhi Charu Wahi Sriparna
Mukherjee
621 Noyes Mat. Hr. Sec. School Tamil Nadu (TN) Madurai Dr. E. Georgina
Jackquline
Selvarani
Mrs. G.
Rathina
Mala
622 NSCBM Govt. Model Sr.
sec. School Dalhousie
Himachal Pradesh (HP) Dalhousie Smt. Naresh
Kumari
Chandel
Vishal
Kumar
623 OXFORD  GREEN PUBLIC
SCHOOL Sirsa
Uttar Pradesh (UP) GREATER
NOIDA
Mr. Ritesh Kumar
Sharma
Ms Manisha
Chauhan
624 Phodong senior secondary Sikkim (SK) Phodong mrs. sangeeta
kharga
sonam rapden
gyaltsen
625 PRAGATI PUBLIC SCHOOL Delhi (DL) NEW DELHI Ms.Geeta
Kapur
Ms. Garima
Sharma
626 PSGR KRISHNAMMAL NURSERY
AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
Tamil Nadu (TN) Coimbatore MRS.P.K.
DHANAM
Mrs.
M. Ramya
627 PURANCHANDRA VIDYANIKETAN Uttar Pradesh (UP) KANPUR Sobhana
Mukherjee
Archana
chhabra
628 Queen’s Valley School Delhi (DL) new delhi namita
sharma
Neelam
Shukla
629 Rateypani Senior
Secondary School
Sikkim (SK) Namchi Ajay
Pokhrel
Suban
Chettri
630 Rayat English Medium
School, Satara
Maharashtra (MH) satara Mrs. Megha
Sandeep
Pawar
Mrs. Pardeshi
Sneha
Rahul
631 REEDS WORLD SCHOOL Tamil Nadu (TN) COIMBATORE M.ANURADHA MOHANKUMAR
JK
632 RKSR GOVT HIGH SCHOOL.,
KARVETINAGARAM
Andhra Pradesh (AP) PUTTUR Y.VASUMATHI
DEVI
V.THULASI
BABU
633 S.D PUTRI PATHSHALA
GIRLS SEN. SEC. SCHOOL
HADIABAD,
PHAGWARA.
Punjab (PB) PHAGWARA Rita Devi mrs.
Ramandeep
Kaur
634 S.V.K.HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) GANGAVA
RAM
KARI KAMALESWARA
RAO
MEDIKONDA
SUMALATHA
635 SANT NANDLAL SMRITI
VIDYA MANDIR
Jharkhand (JH) GHATSILA MR. SANJAY KUMAR
MALLICK
Ms SAYONEE
DAS
636 SARALA NODAL HIGH
SCHOOL SAINTA
Odisha (OD) CHANDBALI ANILKUMAR
MISHRA
ANILKUMAR
MISHRA
637 Satya Bahrti School
Lalori kalan
Punjab (PB) Lalori kalan Sunita Rani Rajwant
Kaur
638 Satya Bharti Haryana (HR) kaithal Arvind
Kumar
Vishal
Kumar
639 Satya Bharti Haryana (HR) kaithal Santosh
Goel
Munish
Kumar
640 Satya Bharti Adarsh Senior
Secondary School
Chogawan
Punjab (PB) Amritsar  Ajay
Kumar
Kiran
Bala
641 satya bharti adarsh senior
secondary school
fattubhila
Punjab (PB) Amritsar Ramma
raina
PRABDIAL
SINGH
642 Satya Bharti Adarsh Sr. Sec.
School, Jhaneri
Punjab (PB) Sangrur Ms Neeru
Arora
Krishan
Kumaar
643 Satya Bharti Adarsh Sr. Sec.
School, Rauni
Punjab (PB) Village Rauni Mrs. Rinku
Rekhi
Mrs. Ranju
Arora
644 Satya Bharti Jati Bhandu Rajasthan (RJ) Jodhpur Harish
chandra
Prema Ram
Mundan
645 Satya bharti nursery and
primary school- Managiri
Tamil Nadu (TN) Managiri P.
Packiyalakshmi
R.Sahayajansi
rani
646 Satya Bharti Nursery and
Primary school,pethachikudiruppu
Tamil Nadu (TN) karaikudi P
Periyanayaki
T
Naveenpriya
647 Satya Bharti School Punjab (PB) Amritsar Kawaljit
Kaur
Navpreet
Kaur
648 satya bharti school Uttar Pradesh (UP) Farrukhabad shariq,asad

sunny,
sahib,
zaid,iqra,
sahiba,razia,
hiba,
Muskan

rohit
gangwar
649 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL ADHON Haryana (HR) THANESAR KAVITA DEVI JARNAIL
SINGH
650 Satya Bharti School Ahmadpur Haryana (HR) Kaithal Poonam Rani Rimpal
Kumar
651 Satya Bharti School Ajrana Kalan Haryana (HR) kurukshetra Dinesh Kumar
Sharma
Baljinder
singh
652 Satya Bharti School Bamanaua Uttar Pradesh (UP) Shahjahanpur Prabhakar
Awasthi
Pushpendra
Singh
653 Satya Bharti School Beer Kalwa Haryana (HR) Kurukshetra Shyam Lal Amit Kumar
654 Satya bharti school
bhaini aryian
Punjab (PB) Bhaini aryian Rupinder
kaur
Rajwinder
kaur
655 Satya Bharti School
bhilowal Kachcha
Punjab (PB) Amritsar Jaswinder
Kaur
Harvinder
Kaur
656 Satya Bharti School
Bhomsagar
Rajasthan (RJ) Jodhpur Kishan Singh
Solanki
Bhaga
Ram
657 Satya Bharti School
Bhukhri
Haryana (HR) Kurukshetra Pawan
Kumar
Parveen
Rani
658 Satya Bharti School
Chak Misri Khan
Punjab (PB) Amritsar Gurwant
Kaur
Gurwant
Kaur
659 Satya Bharti School
Dhanoura Jattan
Haryana (HR) Kurukshetra Jaipal Jaipal
660 Satya Bharti School
Fatehpur
Punjab (PB) Khanna Jaswinder
Kaur
Jagtar
Singh
661 Satya Bharti School
Gobindpura
Punjab (PB) LUDHIANA Manpreet kaur Sukhpreet
Kaur
662 Satya Bharti School
Gorkha
Haryana (HR) Kurukshetra Gurvinder
Kaur
Ritu Devi
663 Satya Bharti School
Gurgawan
Uttar Pradesh (UP) Shahjahanpur Neetu Saurabh
Pratap
Singh
664 Satya Bharti School Hario Kalan Punjab (PB) Khanna Rubi Rani Kamalpreet
Singh
665 Satya Bharti School Harnampura Punjab (PB) LUDHIANA Darshan
kaur
Darshan
kaur
666 Satya Bharti School Jattpura Punjab (PB) LUDHIANA balvir
kaur
balvir
Kaur
667 Satya Bharti School Jhaneri Punjab (PB) Sangrur Bindu
Rani
Bindu
Rani
668 Satya Bharti School Jogmajra Punjab (PB) Ludhiana Karamjit
Kaur
Rachhpal
Kaur
669 Satya Bharti School Khiduwali Punjab (PB) Khiduwali Ramandip
Kaur
Daljit
Kaur
670 Satya Bharti School Koharar,
Rewari (Haryana)
Haryana (HR) Kohard (30-N) Sunil
Kumar
Rajesh Kumar
Singh
671 Satya Bharti School Lodhi Gujjar Punjab (PB) Amritsar Gurpreet
Kaur
Gagandeep
Kaur
672 Satya Bharti school mardi kalan Punjab (PB) Amritsar Amandeep
kaur
Gurpreet
Kaur
673 Satya Bharti School
Nangal Mundi
Haryana (HR) Rewari Kuldeep Meena
674 Satya Bharti School Panwan Punjab (PB) SANGRUR Sonu Sharma Pankaj
Kumar
675 Satya Bharti school
Purana Tanel
Punjab (PB) AMRITSAR Harjinder
kaur
Amanpreet
Kaur
676 satya bharti school ramgarh Punjab (PB) machhiwara livjeet
kaur
bachittar
singh
677 Satya Bharti School
Ramgarh Sivian
Punjab (PB) Raikot Jaspreet
Kaur
Jaspreet
Kaur
678 Satya Bharti School
Ramsar Kalau
Rajasthan (RJ) Setrawa Mahender
Kumar
Mahender
Kumar
679 Satya Bharti School Rasina Haryana (HR) Pundri Sangeeta
Sharma
Reena
680 Satya Bharti School Sair Haryana (HR) Kaithal Ashok
Kumar
Kamlesh
devi
681 Satya bharti school sialka Punjab (PB) Amritsar Kuldeep
Kaur
Kuldeep
Kaur
682 Satya Bharti school Soungri Haryana (HR) kaithal Mahaveer Singh Rajpal
683 Satya Bharti School
sudhar
Punjab (PB) Sudhar Ramandeep
Kaur
Ramandeep
Kaur
684 Satya Bharti School Sunderhati Haryana (HR) Jhajjar Bijender Singh Vijay Singh
685 Satya Bharti school Teek Haryana (HR) Kaithal Rani Devi Sunita Rani
686 Satya Bharti school umarpura Punjab (PB) Majitha Parvinder kaur Gurpreet kaur
687 Satya Bharti School, Bakhtari Punjab (PB) BHWANIGARH Jaspreet Kaur Kulwinder
Singh
688 Satya Bharti School, Bhojpur Uttar Pradesh (UP) Shahjahanpur Rehan Beg Mrs Rekha
Rani
689 Satya Bharti School, Bithla Haryana (HR) Jhajjar Devender Kumar Devender
Kumar
690 Satya Bharti school,
CHAKKU LADANA
Haryana (HR) kaithal RANDHIR SINGH LUXMI
691 Satya Bharti School,
Gadhiya Rangeen
Uttar Pradesh (UP) Shahjahanpur Vivek Kumar
Singh
Vivek Kumar

Singh

692 Satya Bharti school,
kheri gulam ali
Haryana (HR) kaithal khajanchi lal vinod kumar
693 Satya Bharti School,
Kurrian Kalan
Uttar Pradesh (UP) shahjahanpur Krishan Mohan Krishan
Mohan
694 Satya Bharti School,
Sunarian
Haryana (HR) Babain Subhash saini Mrs.Suman
sharma
695 satya bharti school,Bakali Haryana (HR) ladwa sanjay dutt parul jain
696 satya bharti school,Barrondi Haryana (HR) ladwa poonam rani jaswinder

singh

697 Satya Bharti School,Chapda Punjab (PB) Ludhiana Baljit Singh Rajdeep
Kaur
698 Satya Bharti School,Sirthala Punjab (PB) Sirthala Parmjit Kaur Gurpreet
Singh
699 Satya Bharti Udharsi Haryana (HR) Kurukshetra Surmeet Kaur Meenakshi

Saini

700 Satya Bharti udhoke kalan Punjab (PB) batala Gurjit kaur jatinderpal
kaur
701 Satya elementary
school balial
Punjab (PB) Bhawanigarh Parminder kaur Tarndeep
singh
702 Satya Elementary
School Dhulka
Punjab (PB) Amrtsar Harpreet Kaur Manpreet
singh
703 Satya Elementary
School Gujjapir
Punjab (PB) Ajnala Nimrat Kaur Nimrat Kaur
704 Satya Elementary School,
Bagga Khurd
Punjab (PB) Ludhiana Kulwinder Kaur Davinder
Singh
705 Satya Elementary
School, Chananke
Punjab (PB) Amritsar Jatinder Singh Randhawa Ramandeep
kaur
706 SATYA ELEMENTRY SCHOOL HAMBRAN Punjab (PB) Ludhiana jaswant singh rupinder kaur
707 SBOA public (sr sec) school Kerala (KL) Cochin Mrs Sreelala Karunakaran Reny Daniel
708 SBP DAV Centenary
Public School
Haryana (HR) Fatehabad Mrs. Sunita
Madaan
Mr. Naveen
Kumar
709 SBS Bachini Haryana (HR) Mahender
garh
Sulbha Rakesh
710 SBS Meganwas Haryana (HR) Mahender
garh
Kavita Niraj Kumar
711 Sbs talwara primary Punjab (PB) Ludhiana Harprit kaur Harprit kaur
712 Schwartz higher
secondary school
Tamil Nadu (TN) Ramanatha
puram
paulmaran C.Sam Jeffry
Srinivasagam
713 Schwartz Matric Hr Sec School Tamil Nadu (TN) Ramanatha
puram
Mrs. Suganthi
Selvaraj J
Mrs. G. Stella

Margret

714 SGN ZP GIRLS HIGH
SCHOOL NAGARI
Andhra Pradesh (AP) NAGARI V S
NAMASSIVAYAM
P UMADEVI
715 SHIVALIK VALLEY SCHOOL Himachal Pradesh (HP) Nalagarh KAVITA BANSAL Sapna
Pathania
716 SKV NO. 1 KESHAV PURAM Delhi (DL) Delhi Dr. Anita Vats Neena Chopra
717 SMT. LAXMI DEVI JAIN GOVT.
GIRLS SENIOR
SECONDARY SCHOOL SOLAN
Himachal Pradesh (HP) SOLAN Smt. ANITA KAUSHAL Hiteshi
Sharma
718 Sonam Choda  Lepcha
Memorial School
Sikkim (SK) Mangan Jorbu Tshering
Lepcha
Sangmoo
Lepcha
719 SPZP GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) CHANDRAGIRI C.VENKATA NARAYANA CHOWDARY M.C.

CHITTEMMA

720 SREE PRASANTHA
HIGH SCHOOL
Andhra Pradesh (AP) DARSI S V L
SARASWATHI
S VENKAT
ESWARLU
721 Sri Aurobindo Public Himachal Pradesh (HP) Baddi Anila Nair Ms Punam

Sharma

722 SRS GOVT.  HIGH SCHOOL, NARAYANAVANAM ROAD Andhra Pradesh (AP) PUTTTUR K.Anjaneyulu
chetty
V Latha
723 ST ANTONYS HR SEC SCHOOL Tamil Nadu (TN) THE NILGIRIS BRO A THOMAS SELVAM MR.S.JAMES
MARTIN
724 ST FRANCIS CHURCH LOWER PRIMARY SCHOOL Kerala (KL) FORTKOCHI MERLY K
VARGHESE
MERLY K
VARGHESE
725 St Raphaels Higher
Secondary School
Madhya Pradesh (MP) indore Sister Jancy Joseph Yogesh Ingle
726 St. Charles’ Inter College Uttar Pradesh (UP) sardhana Bro Anthony Swamy Honey Jain
727 St. Gabriel’s High School Telangana (TG) KAZIPET Arun Prakash ZUBEDA BANU
728 ST. GABRIEL’S HR. SEC.
SCHOOL, RANJHI,
JABALPUR
Madhya Pradesh (MP) JABALPUR BRO. JOY JOSEPH MRS USHA
KHULVE
729 ST. HILDA’S SCHOOL Tamil Nadu (TN) NILGIRIS Ms. Rodricks MRS. UMA
NITHYA SATYA
730 ST. JOHN’S HR. SEC. SCHOOL Mizoram (MZ) KOLASIB BRO. P.K. JAMES MS. GRACE  LALAWMPUII
731 St. Mary’s School  SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE Delhi (DL) DELHI DR. ANNIE KOSHI MS. SHILPA
SAXENA
GEORGE
732 St. Paul’s Hr. Sec. School Mizoram (MZ) Aizawl Bro. Dr. T. J. Jose Ms. Dorothy
733 st. THOMAS HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) NUZVID Bro. Yesu
Prabhaharan
Mrs. P. Latha
734 ST.ANDREW’S GIRLS’ HR. ESC. SCHOOL, RAMANATHAPURAM Tamil Nadu (TN) RAMANATH
APURAM
Mrs.G.Nirmala Neamani Mrs.B.Merlyn
Synthia Rose
735 ST.JOSEPH’S HR SEC SCHOOL Yercaud Tamil Nadu (TN) SALEM BRO.A.BRITTO LOURDUSAMY V.ANTONY
RAJ
736 St.Mary’s Sr. Sec. School ,
Ambika Vihar
Delhi (DL) New Delhi Ms. Sylvia Paul Ms.Kanchan
Jaiswal
737 Suchitra Academy Telangana (TG) Hyderabad Renu Shorey Trisha
Chakraborty
738 T.M.Z.P.H.SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) RELANGI I.RAMBABU V.SUMA
LATHA
739 THE GOOD SHEPHERD
HIGH SCHOOL DHARJA SOLAN
Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Loretta Ellis Lalita Chandel
740 The International School Agra Uttar Pradesh (UP) Agra Mr. Syed Ali
Hyder
Rizwi
Poonam
Sharma
741 The Shri Ram School, Aravali Haryana (HR) Gurgaon Ms. Sudha Sahay Ms. Susheela
742 The Shri Ram School, Moulsari Haryana (HR) Gurgaon Manisha
Malhotra
Malini
Mehan
743 The Shriram Millennium School Haryana (HR) Faridabad Sonali Gupta Radhika Bambi
744 UMS Jaruwadih Jharkhand (JH) Deoghar Radha Raman
Yadav
Hira Lal
745 VAV INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL Tamil Nadu (TN) UDUMALPET Sheeba
Madathil
Mrs P.
Maheswari
746 VIDYA DEVI JINDAL SCHOOL Haryana (HR) HISAR MS. SHALINI MEHROTRA DR. SANTOSH KUMAR
MISHRA
747 Vidya Mandir @ Estancia Tamil Nadu (TN) Chennai Maheshwari
Natrajan
J Meenakshi
748 Vidya Pratishthan’s New
English Medium School
Maharashtra (MH) Baramati Mrs Joysey
Joseph
Mr Vaibhav
Tribhuwan
749 VIDYA VIKAS ACADEMY Goa (GA) Margao-Goa Mrs.Joble Bijoy Ms.Shaefali
Lendhay
750 Z P  H  S  V  R
A GRAHARAM
Andhra Pradesh (AP) V  R
Agraharam
K  Pushpalatha K Afzulla
751 Z P H SCHOOL CHALLAPETA , MENTADA MANDAL. Andhra Pradesh (AP) VIZIANAGARAM V.JNANA
SANKAR
REDDIPALLI
SRINIVASA
RAO
752 Z P H SCHOOL GIRLS
VETAPALEM
Andhra Pradesh (AP) VETAPALEM PINJALA DURGA
PRASADA RAO
MANNAM JANAMMA
753 Z p High schoo,l
thambuganipalle
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Bangarupalem E Hemalatha B NADHA
MUNI
754 Z P HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) BALLIKURAVA CH V SRINIVASA
MURTHY
T NIRMALA
DEVI
755 Z P HIGH SCHOOL IRUGULAM Andhra Pradesh (AP) SATHYAVEDU S BABULAL K MADHU
756 Z P HIGH SCHOOL
SRIKALAHASTI
Andhra Pradesh (AP) SRIKALAHASTI M Vasudeva Rao B SRINIVASULU
757 Z P HIGH SCHOOL,
LINGASAMUDRAM MANDAL
Andhra Pradesh (AP) VEERARAG
HAVUNIKOTA
T. BALAJI Ch
SYAMSU
DHAKAR BABU
758 Z P HIGH SCHOOL,
PALLERLAMUDI
Andhra Pradesh (AP) PALLER
LAMUDI
JAKKULA
SAMBASIVA
RAO
AKKALA NAGI REDDY
759 Z P HIGHSCOOL KOTHAMANCHUR Andhra Pradesh (AP) KOTHAMA
CHUR
Y.ARUNA V.Bhaskar
Reddy
760 Z. P. HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) Bhakarapet V. SREEVANI DR. G. B. PRASANNA
761 Z.P.H.SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) ALLAMADUGU V.BHASKARA
NAIDU
V VISALI
762 Z.P.H.SCHOOL NADIMICHERLA Andhra Pradesh (AP) KALAKADA S.SANKARAIAH Y.BALAJI
763 Z.P.H.SCHOOL(TELUGU) Andhra Pradesh (AP) GURRAMKO
NDA
A.SIVAIAH P.ASWINI
764 Z.P.H.School, West Vipparru Andhra Pradesh (AP) West vipparru K.N.V.V. Satya
Vara Prasad
K. Amarnadh
765 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) CHITTOOR S RAMESH
BABU
K VANI
766 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) SRIKALAHASTI E.GOPI D.NARA
SIMHAIAH
767 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) BEERAKUPPAM B SIVAIAH D
RAGHUVEER
768 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL  TIRUCHANUR Andhra Pradesh (AP) TIRUCHANUR B.VIDYASAGAR A.
VASUNDARA
769 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL ,G.M.PURAM Andhra Pradesh (AP) G.M.PURAM K.HEMADRI K.
VENKATA
RATHNAM
770 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL REDDIVARIPALLE Andhra Pradesh (AP) REDDIVARI
PALLE
P.CHITTIBABU A.SREENATHA REDDY
771 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL(GIRLS) Andhra Pradesh (AP) SINGARAYA
KONDA
D.BHARATHI M.BHARATHI
772 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL, KOTAKADAPALLI Andhra Pradesh (AP) TIRUPATHI T.SRIHARI K.PRATHAP
773 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL, MARRIMAKULAPALLI Andhra Pradesh (AP) MADANAPALLI K.DURGA DEVI K.S.YUSUF
BASHA
774 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL,
ARAI,KVB PURAM MANDAL
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Puttur A DAYAKARA
RAO
K RAMA
CHANDRA REDDY
775 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL,CHINTHAPARTHI Andhra Pradesh (AP) Chinthaparthi M.SUBBA
REDDY
B.C. REDDY
RANI
776 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL,
GAJULAMANDYAM
Andhra Pradesh (AP) RENIGUNTA M HARI KUMAR A SOME
SWARAN
777 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL,SOMALA. Andhra Pradesh (AP) SOMALA D.Venkatramana P.ASHOK
REDDY
778 Z.P.High SchoolGuthivaripalli Andhra Pradesh (AP) Guthivaripalli c.indiramba P.Munireddy
779 Zila Parishad Andhra Pradesh (AP) yerpedu E.Ramachandra Naidu P.Gurappa
780 Zila Parishad Andhra Pradesh (AP) vizianagaram S. RAMBABU B. MOHANA
RAO
781 Zila Parishad high
school Gowripatnam
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Gowripatnam G ratna KUMAR Ratna Kumar
782 Zila Parishad High
School Satrawada
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Nagari G. Guruvaiah V. Uma
783 Zilla Parishad girls high school. renigunta Andhra Pradesh (AP) tirupathi e.g.
vishnuvardhanam
B.sunitha
784 ZILLA PARISHAD HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) ATTILI G.NAGAMANI K.V.SUBBA
RAO
785 Zilla Parishad High
School Mudaram doddi
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Yalakallu V Chandrakala V Chandrakala
786 ZILLA PARISHAD HIGH SCHOOL MUNAGALAPALEM Andhra Pradesh (AP) MUNAGALA
PALEM
P.VENUGOPAL B.NAGA
RAJU
787 Zilla Parishad High School,    Gadelavalasa Andhra Pradesh (AP) VIZIANA
GARAM
K.Geethavani J.Suryarao
788 ZILLA PARISHAD HIGH SCHOOL, PAVULURU Andhra Pradesh (AP) INKOLLU
MANDAL
CHANDALURI
GIRIJA
KATARI
BHASKARA
RAO
789 Zilla Parishad high school, Thavanampalli Andhra Pradesh (AP) Thavanampalle C.Sreeranjani G.
Nandakumar
790 ZILLA PRAJA PARISHAD
HIGH SCHOOL MUTHUKUR
Andhra Pradesh (AP) NELLORE Y CHENCHU
RAMAIAH
K BHAKTAVAT
SALA BABU NAIDU
791 Zillaparishad high school Andhra Pradesh (AP) Kondavelagada
village
P.Victoroa rani S.Ramana rao
792 Zillaparishad school
kalyanapuram
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Puttur P.Padmaja P.Munilakshmi
793 Zp GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL,
GIDDALUR
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Giddalur K LAKSHMI DEVI B.subbalak
shuvamma
794 ZP HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) PEDARIKATLA P. PATTABHI
RAMI REDDY
K.CH.PADMAJA
795 ZP High School Andhra Pradesh (AP) Ragigunta S Narayanamma Ch.Rathnamma
796 zp high school gollapalli Andhra Pradesh (AP) CHITTOOR c prabhakara varma B Ramesh
Babu
797 Zp high school kallepalli
rega L kota mandal vzm dist
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Kp rega S.venkata rao G v padmaja
798 ZP HIGH SCHOOL
MATLAVARIPALLE
Andhra Pradesh (AP) MATLAVA
RIPALLE
D NANDA
KUMAR
K MADHU
799 ZP HIGH SCHOOL NINDRA Andhra Pradesh (AP) Nindra D.
Manoharamma
E.SUDHAKAR
800 ZP HIGH SCHOOL,
R.MALLAVARAM
Andhra Pradesh (AP) RENIGUNTA V.LAKSHMAIAH N.VENU
GOPAL
REDDY
856 A P MODEL SCHOOL & Jr.COLLEGE Andhra Pradesh (AP) Punganur Ch.Yojana
Gandhi
J.GANGA
DHAR
NAIK
857 AKZPH SCHOOL  VALLUR Andhra Pradesh (AP) VALLUR D.DEIVAKRUPA A.
DHANA
LAKSHMI
858 American College Higher Secondary School Tamil Nadu (TN) Madurai Mrs Shanthi
Kirubakaran
Mr Prabhu
Jeyaseelan
859 AMIT KUMAR TIWARI Rajasthan (RJ) BUNDI PUSHPENDRA
SINGH
AMIT KUMAR
TIWARI
860 AP MODEL SCHOOL THIMMAREDDYPALEM Andhra Pradesh (AP) KANDUKUR M HARI KRISHNA P KARUNAKAR
861 Ap model school, Andhra Pradesh (AP) Ramasamu
dram
KRamanjaneyulu M Manohar
Naik
862 ATHENA PUBLIC SCHOOL Himachal Pradesh (HP) SOLAN Dr.Padma Jha Nisha Daroch
863 B.E.M. Higher Secondary School Kerala (KL) Palakkad Thomas T.
Kuruvilla
Rinold John
864 B.L CENTRAL PUBLIC SR. SEC. SCHOOL KUNIHAR Himachal Pradesh (HP) SOLAN Sh. Padam
Nabham
MUKTA
SHARMA
865 Baker Memorial Girls  Higher Secondary School Kottayam Kerala (KL) KOTTAYAM Dr. Jegy Grace
Thomas
Sunitha Susan Abraham
866 BATHALANG  GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL  Solan Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Smt. Neena
Kumari
ARCHANA BHARDWAJ
867 BEM LP School Calicut Kerala (KL) Calicut Sosamma T.T. Shibu Vincent
868 BEM LP School Moorad Kerala (KL) Moorad Smitha Sintha Smitha Sintha
869 BEM LP School Payyanur Kerala (KL) Payyanur Jaqualin Bina
Stanely
Jaqualin Bina
Stanely
870 BHARATH VIDHYA NIKETHAN MATRICULATION SCHOOL Tamil Nadu (TN) METTUP
ALAYAM
S.MAHE
SHKUMAR
MS.T.R.
SATHYAPRIYA
871 BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S PRISM SCHOOL Madhya Pradesh (MP) SATNA DR RAMANANDA GOSWAMI ABHIJIT KALE
872 Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan’s, V.M. Public School Gujarat (GJ) Vadodara R K SINGHAL Meena Jain
873 BVRM GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) PALAKOL Y.PRABHAKARA SASTRY G V
BRAHA
MANANDA
RAO
874 C M S HIGH SCHOOL KANAM Kerala (KL) KOTTAYAM MARYKUTTY JOSEPH shiju abraham
875 C M S HIGH SCHOOL THRISSUR Kerala (KL) THRISSUR SAJI SAMUEL CHINCHU
ABRAHAM
876 C S I PRIMARY SCHOOL. STATION ROAD. ERODE. TAMILNADU Tamil Nadu (TN) ERODE MARY TAMIL
SELVI .S
MARY TAMIL
SELVI
877 C.E.Z.M LOWER PRIMARY SCHOOL Kerala (KL) TRIPUNI
THURA
sharlet mammen mary c ukkru
878 C.M.S LOWER PRIMARY SCHOOL IRINJALAKUDA Kerala (KL) IRINJALA
KUDA
ELIZABATH E R ROSE
MEERA K A
879 C.M.S P G SCHOOL Kerala (KL) KUNNAM
KULAM
K J LIZZY RANI C C
880 C.M.S.College Higher Secondary School Kerala (KL) Kottayam Monson G.
Mathews
Ms Anju Annie Oommen
881 C.S.I MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL Tamil Nadu (TN) COIMBATORE Mrs.GLORY
LATHA DAVID
Mr. DEEPAK
KRISH
NA
KUMAR
882 C.S.I St. Thomas Matric Hr Sec School Tamil Nadu (TN) Chennai Margaret Vasthi .G Keba M
883 C.S.I Vestry Nursery and Primary School, Musiri. Tamil Nadu (TN) Trichy Chitra.P Chitra.P
884 C.S.I. EWART SCHOOL, CHENNAI-84 Tamil Nadu (TN) CHENNAI MRS. BEENA DEVAPRASAD MRS.
NAJMUNISA
885 C.S.I.E.M SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) ELURU B.Daiva
Prasanna
K.N.D.Mounika
886 C.S.I.HR.SEC.SCHOOL, Tamil Nadu (TN) Thuraiyur N.YESUKUMAR K RAVI
KUMAR
887 C.S.I.PRIMARY SCHOOL, KOOMAPATTI Tamil Nadu (TN) KOOMAPATTI Mrs.Annamalar Mr.D.Vijay
Rathinaraj
888 Cambridge School, Srinivaspuri Delhi (DL) Delhi AparnaD
Seebaluck
Ritu Khanna
889 Ch.S.Z.P.Girls High School Andhra Pradesh (AP) Ganapavaram P. Sridevi G. A. Swarna
Kumari
890 CMS College High School Kerala (KL) Kottayam Mr. Benoy P.
Eapen
Mrs Merries
Mary Joseph
891 CMS LP School Punnavely Kerala (KL) Punnavely Johns Regi
Mathew
Johns Regi
Mathew
892 CSI ADIED PRIMARY SCHOOL, THURUBAKA. Telangana (TG) BHADRAC
HALAM
BUDIPATI
MAHITHA VANI
U.LAVANYA
893 CSI BISHOP JOSEPH MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL, KATRAPALLY Telangana (TG) PARAKAL ANCY MARIAM
DAVID
ANCY
MARIAM
DAVID
894 CSI Darling Selvabai David High School for the Deaf Tamil Nadu (TN) Mannamadurai Mrs Mercy Mrs Grace
895 CSI EM AIDED PRIMARY SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) Eluru Grace Deevena K.Bharathi
896 CSI Ewart  Matriculation and Higher Secondary School Tamil Nadu (TN) Chennai Mrs. Suneera
Samuel
Mr Prince
897 CSI GIRLS HIGHER SECONDARY  SCHOOL, KARUR Tamil Nadu (TN) KARUR HELEN PREM
KUMARI J
SHANTHI
MATHI
VATHANI D
898 csi girls mat hr sec school Tamil Nadu (TN) Tirupattur  Mrs.C.Angel Karunakaran Ms.Shanthi.
899 CSI HIGH SCHOOL MANAMADURAI Tamil Nadu (TN)  MANAMAD
URAI
D.BASKARAN BJ.
PACKIARAJ
900 CSI LP School Kerala (KL) Ellumpuram Mrs Soya David Mrs Soya
David
901 CSI LP School Kerala (KL) Chovoor Mr. Jo P George Mr. Jo P
George
902 CSI LP School Kerala (KL) Koottickal Mrs. Susan
Thomas
Mrs. Susan
Thomas
903 CSI MONAHAN MATRIC. HR. SEC. SCHOOL Tamil Nadu (TN) CHENNAI MRS. EMILY
SUJIRTHA
TITUS
MRS. GETSY MARY CHELLATHAI.
S
904 CSI NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL Tamil Nadu (TN) COIMBATORE D. GRACY S. JOY
SUNDARI
905 CSI PRIMARY SCHOOL, THERKUNATHAM Tamil Nadu (TN) ARUPPUKOTTAI A.SUGUNAVATHI T.SIMSON
906 CSI Upper Primary School Andhra Pradesh (AP) Chintalapudi Mr. Nallanti Oscar Vijaya Madiga Mr. Nallanti
Oscar Vijaya Madiga
907 CSI VELLORE DIOCESE MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL Tamil Nadu (TN) RANIPET VENUGOPAL V SUSEELA R
908 DAYANAND MODEL SR.SEC. SCHOOL Punjab (PB) JALANDHAR JASWINDER
KAUR
VANDNA
KALIA
909 DC Model International School Punjab (PB) Ferozepur City Ms. Sangeeta Nistandra Ms. Bharti
Grover
910 DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL AMRITSAR Punjab (PB) Amritsar MS. SANGEETA
SINGH
MR RAJINDER
S SAGOO
911 DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL NASHIK Maharashtra (MH) NASHIK Dr. PUSHPY
DUTT
Ms. GITANJALI
SHARMA
912 G Jc Yarehalli Karnataka (KA) yarehalli chikkeriah
gowda
Salman Khan
913 G. M. MPL. H. SCHOOL. MELUPATLA Andhra Pradesh (AP) Punganur S. Madhuri J. Jyothsna
914 G.M.S.Basal Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Tamana Sharma Tamana
Sharma
915 G.M.S.Dadhogi Himachal Pradesh (HP) Arki Tilak RaSharma Tilak Raj
Sharma
916 GCPS SOLAN (G) Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan ranjana nayyar ranjana nayyar
917 GHPS bannikuppe Karnataka (KA) bannikuppe renukaiah salmangr
eathockey
@gmail.com
918 GHPS BILAGUMBA Karnataka (KA) BILAGUMBA Mr.Lingaraju Mrs.Asharani
919 GHPS Ganakal Karnataka (KA) Ganakal sarojamma kamala
920 GHPS Hebbakodi Karnataka (KA) Ramanagara Chandra Bai Jyoti Poojarti
Y
921 GHPS Lakshmipura Karnataka (KA) Lakshmipurs Shamrangaiah Chandana
922 GHPS Yarehalli Karnataka (KA) Yarehalli Padhma Manjula
923 GHS ARALALUSANDRA Karnataka (KA) ARALALUS
ANDRA
Mr.Narayan Mrs.Lakshmi
924 GHS BILAGUMBA Karnataka (KA) RAMANA
GARA
Mr.Nagabhayraiah Mr.
Mahadevaiah
925 GHS BINOO Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Dr.Kuldeep
Singh Attri
Headmaster
GHS BINOO
926 Ghs chak sukhera Punjab (PB) Fazilka Vinod Singh Barjinder
singh
927 GHS CHAURAMAIDAN Himachal Pradesh (HP) SHIMLA Mrs Surindra
Sharma
Bandna
Sharma
928 GHS HANUMANTHANAGARA Karnataka (KA) RAMANAG
ARA
Mrs.Premakumari Mrs.Saraswathi
R Nayak
929 GHS Harisadra Karnataka (KA) Ramanag
arara
Malini S Padmavati Y
930 GHS Hebbakodi Karnataka (KA) Ramanagara H D Narayan Sateesha
931 GHS Padarahalli Karnataka (KA) Ramanagara R K Byralingaiah Shuma M Bhat
932 ghs panchhat Punjab (PB) phagwara harjit singh mamta
933 GHS PEDDAPANJANI Andhra Pradesh (AP) PEDDA
PANJANI
E.CHANDRA
SEKHAR
REDDY
P.SREENI
VASULU
REDDY
934 GHS Purla Himachal Pradesh (HP) Nalagarh Tilak Raj Balbir Singh
935 GHS Shatirwala Punjab (PB) Fazilka Manohar Singh Gurdev Singh
936 GMS Bannawala Punjab (PB) Fazilka Malkeet Chand Gaurav Maggu
937 GMS Chakh Pakhi Punjab (PB) FAZILKA Ashok Kumar Ashok Kumar
938 GMS Chamyawal Himachal Pradesh (HP) Arki Vijay kumar Kusum Lata
939 GMS Gujjarhatti Himachal Pradesh (HP) Swarghat Smh.
Prmita Kumaru
Smt. Poonama
Devi
940 GMS PANJPIPLU Himachal Pradesh (HP) ARKI Smt. Anu Kumari Bharat
Bhushan
Pathak
941 GMSJAWARA Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Neena Thakur Tajender
Kumar
942 Government high school, nethajiroad Andhra Pradesh (AP) kuppam G.srinivasan D.
BHAGYA
LAKSHMI
943 GOVERNMENT JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, BURUNG Sikkim (SK) sangkhola Nirmal Sharma Priyadarshika
Subba
944 GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL , NAMPHING SOUTH SIKKIM Sikkim (SK) GANGTOK Mahesh Nepal B.S.Dahal
945 Government secondary school Burul Sikkim (SK) Namchi Surjay pradhan Sunita Rai
946 GOVERNMENT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL CHHOTA SHIMLA Himachal Pradesh (HP) Shimla MEERA
SHARMA
Mamta
Sharma
947 Government Senior secondary School Ghanahatti Himachal Pradesh (HP) Shimla Dr. Anila Sharma Aditi Gupta
948 Government senior secondary school Sakyong Sikkim (SK) Gyalshing BANDANA  RAI SONAM
UDEN BHUTIA
949 Government Senior Secondary School, Bermiok Tokal Sikkim (SK) Bermiok Tokal Parsuram Rizal Ajit Kumar
Pradhan
950 GOVERNMENT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, MAKHA Sikkim (SK) MAKHA RUPESH KUMAR PRADHAN LOMAS
DHUNGEL
951 Government senior secondary school, Rangpo Sikkim (SK) Rangpo Dr.Hannah
yonzan
Sushan
sharma
952 Government Senior Secondary School, Tharpu Sikkim (SK) Soreng N.K. Chettri Roshan R
ai
953 Government Senior Secondary School,Bariakhop Sikkim (SK) Buriakhop Sonam G Bhutia TSHERING
DOMA
LEPCHA
954 Govt Girls High School, Kazibazar, Cuttack Odisha (OD) Cuttack Nirupama Mallick Nirupama Mallick
955 Govt High School, Mohar
Sona
Punjab (PB) FAZILKA ANGREJ SINGH SANDEEP
KUMAR
956 Govt junior high school  lingthem upper Dzongu
north sikkim.
Sikkim (SK) Gangtok Ms.Jay Jay
Lepcha
Dikki Ongmu
Lachungpa
957 Govt Middle School Saroun Himachal Pradesh (HP) Sarkaghat Sanjay Kumar Surjeet
Thakur
958 GOVT SEN SECONDARY SCHOOL BAKHETA Haryana (HR) ROHTAK Rajender Kumar  Amit Kumar
959 GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL TAUNI DEVI Himachal Pradesh (HP) HAMIRPUR Bandna Dhiman SUNITA
KUMARI
960 GOVT. HIGH SCHOOL ANNADALE Himachal Pradesh (HP) SHIMLA Amita Gupta KARUN LATA
961 GOVT. HIGH SCHOOL BRANCH ABOHAR Punjab (PB) ABOHAR Varinder
Partap Singh
deepak
962 GOVT. HIGH SCHOOL FOR GIRLS MADANAPALLE Andhra Pradesh (AP) MADANAPALLE M R
PADMAVATHI
A
SARASWATHI
963 GOVT. HIGH SCHOOL HANUMAN BADOG Himachal Pradesh (HP) ARKI Sh.Prem lal Negi BHUVN
ESHWAR
964 Govt. High School Kaithu Himachal Pradesh (HP) shimla Indu Gupata Rajeshwar
Verma
965 GOVT. HIGH SCHOOL NANGAL Himachal Pradesh (HP) NALAGARH SH. RAM PAL
SHARMA
Smt. SUMAN
BALA
966 Govt. High School Patgehar, Shimla Himachal Pradesh (HP) Shimla Vijay Goswami Vinod
967 GOVT. HIGH SCHOO
L PODILI
Andhra Pradesh (AP) PODILI R.SRINIVASULU D.CHANDRA
SEKHAR
968 Govt. High School, Bangarupalem Andhra Pradesh (AP) Bangarupalem G A Vijaya Kumari C
Sudhakaraiah
969 Govt. Middle
School Ranoo
Himachal Pradesh (HP) SOLAN Smt. Rita Gupta Yeshvir
Singh Rana
970 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL, LARJI Himachal Pradesh (HP) kullu YOGESH
SHARMA
MOHINDER
SINGH
971 Govt. Primary School Jorki Andhe Wali Punjab (PB) FAZILKA OM Parkash OM Parkash
972 Govt. Secondary School, Pabong Sikkim (SK) Namchi Roland Subba Manita
Tamang
973 Govt. Senior Secondary School Sombaria Sikkim (SK) Sombaria R.k Pandey Pradeep subba
974 Govt. Sr Sec School Chewa Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Smt. Neeru
Madaan
Smt. Anu
975 Govt. Sr. Sec. School Jeori Himachal Pradesh (HP) Rampur
bushahar
Vinay negi Jai Chand Soni
976 Govt. Sr. Sec. School Kothi Deora Solan Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Smt Suneeta
Sharma
Smt Kumari
Arti
977 GOVT. SR. SEC. SCHOOL TASHIDING Sikkim (SK) GEYZING DR. KESHAV
GAUTAM
MS. REGINA
BHUTIA
978 Govt. Sr. Secondary School Kandaghat Himachal Pradesh (HP) Kandaghat Ms Abha Chandel Ms Geetanjali
979 GOVT.HIGH SCHOOL,SRIKALAHASTHI Andhra Pradesh (AP) SRIKALA
HASTHI
P.
LAKSHMANNA
N.KONDAIAH
NAIDU
980 GOVT.MIDDLE.SCHOOL SANAN Himachal Pradesh (HP) SANAN YASHLAL SHARMA TIKESH
KUMAR
981 GSSS BAGHE KE UTTAR Punjab (PB) Fazilka Parmod Jaskaran
Singh
982 GSSS BAKHALAG Himachal Pradesh (HP) Arki MAST RAM
BHATIA
Navita Gupta
983 GSSS BHAMBLA Himachal Pradesh (HP) MANDI SH. DINESH
KUMAR
SH. SANJAY
SANKHYAN
984 GSSS Bharoli Himachal Pradesh (HP) Rajgarh sh. M.R Chandel Vandna Mehta
985 GSSS CHANDI (A) Himachal Pradesh (HP) Darlaghat RAJ KUMAR NEELAM
KUMARI
986 GSSS DHANG Himachal Pradesh (HP) NALAGARH Smt. Kiran
Bhardwaj
Smt. Ravinder
Kaur
987 GSSS DHARAMPUR Himachal Pradesh (HP) RAJGARH Kuldeep Singh Deepali
Sharma
988 GSSS Dharmpura Punjab (PB) Abohar Mohan Lal Kudal Aukhad
Singh Brar
989 Gsss Doli Himachal Pradesh (HP) Nalagarh Ajmer Singh Satish Kumar
990 GSSS Dutarawali Punjab (PB) Abohar Vishnu Poonia Vishal
991 GSSS GOELA (SOLAN) Himachal Pradesh (HP) SOLAN Sh Pradeep
Prakash
Harish Ku
mar
992 GSSS HARIPUR SANDHOLI Himachal Pradesh (HP) BADDI SHANTI NEGI VIJAI KUMAR
993 GSSS Jandwala Bhimeshah Punjab (PB) Fazilka Ashwini Ahuja Sumit Singh
994 GSSS JHARODA Haryana (HR) KOSLI RamAvtar Maninder Singh
995 GSSS Khaira Himachal Pradesh (HP) Shimla Praveen kumar
Sharma
Mohan Lal
996 GSSS LAMOCHAR KALAN Punjab (PB) Fazilka Pankaj Angi Sajan kumar
997 GSSS NAINA TIKKER Himachal Pradesh (HP) Naina Tikker Susheel Sharma Smt. Ritu
Panwar
998 GSSS RAMSHEHAR Himachal Pradesh (HP) RAMSHEHAR Mr. Anil kumar
dwivedi
SUNITA
GAUTAM
999 GSSS sai Himachal Pradesh (HP) Sai Yashpal Singh
Kanwar
Savita Devi
1000 GSSS Salogra Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Smt. Indu Thakur Deepika
Verma
1001 GSSS THANA Himachal Pradesh (HP) Baddi Subhash chand Sonia
1002 GSSS Tundi Himachal Pradesh (HP) Sihunta Sh. Sanjeev Jamwal Aman Kumar
1003 GUPS – Sutharon ka guda Rajasthan (RJ) Pali Mr. Badri lal gehlot Sunil kumar
1004 GUPS Anewa Rajasthan (RJ) Pali Mr. Aslam Khan Rajnarayan
1005 GURUKUL INTERNATIONAL SR. SEC. SCHOOL Himachal Pradesh (HP) SOLAN MRS. GURPREET MATHUR KAVITA
CHAUHAN
1006 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDALAYA, AGRA Uttar Pradesh (UP) Agra R.B.Singh Rekha
1007 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA,  GHAZIABAD Uttar Pradesh (UP) Ghaziabad PK Roy Deepak
Bhardwaj
1008 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, ANANTAPUR Andhra Pradesh (AP) ANANTAPUR Mr. P BHASKAR
KUMAR
V SHANTHI
1009 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, DATIA Madhya Pradesh (MP) DATIA RAKESH
TRIPATHI
MUKTESHWAR
PRASAD ARYA
1010 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, FIROZABAD Uttar Pradesh (UP) Firozabad S P Shakya Dr JITENDRA
SINGH
RAJPOOT
1011 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, JAISALMER Rajasthan (RJ) Mohangarh O. P. Mudgal Gireesh Kumar
Chatruvedi
1012 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, JALANDHAR Punjab (PB) JALANDHAR Shri Ashok Kumar Ladhar SITA RAM
1013 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, KARAIKAL Puducherry (PY) KARAIKAL P. HELEN MARY Mrs. R.
Kamalam
1014 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, KURNOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) YEMMIGANUR K CHANDRA
SEKARAN
S BALAJI
NAIK
1015 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, NASHIK Maharashtra (MH) KHEDGAON Shri.N.D.Ovhal Principal R.R.
WAKCHAURE
1016 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, PATIALA Punjab (PB) Patiala Gurjinder Singh Rajni Sharma
1017 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, SHIMLA Himachal Pradesh (HP) Theog Suman Kumar Neelkamal
1018 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, SIRMAUR Himachal Pradesh (HP) Nahan Satyendra singh Jyoti Archana
1019 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, SIRSA Haryana (HR) Sirsa Dr Sunita Sharma Surendra
Kumar Bajpai
1020 JAWAHAR NAVODYA VIDYALAYA, KHERASAIN, PAURI GARHWAL Uttarakhand (UK) SATPULI Mr. Roop Chand Ms Vrinda
Pandey
1021 JAWAHARLAL NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, REWARI Haryana (HR) Rewari Lalit Kalra Lokesh kumar
1022 JAWAHARLAL NOVODAYA VIDYALAYA, BAREILLY Uttar Pradesh (UP) BAREILLY DR. Archana
Mishra
NH Rizvi
1023 K.D.B. Public School Uttar Pradesh (UP) Ghaziabad Mrs. Nivedita
Rana
Mrs. Tapti
Sengupta
1024 K.V.No 2 BARIPADA MURGABADI Odisha (OD) BARIPADA Mr. B.K.SWAMI Mr BIRAM
BASKEY
1025 Kateng Govternment Senior Secondary School Sikkim (SK) Namthang Chamba sherpa Suraj gurung
1026 KENDRIYA  VIDYALAYA  NO 1, (ARMY ), JODHPUR Rajasthan (RJ) Jodhpur Mr M R Rawal Mr C P SONI
1027 KENDRIYA  VIDYALAYA AFS BEGUMPET Telangana (TG) HYDERABAD RAMISETTY SANKAR E. Jannet
Sowbhagyam
1028 KENDRIYA VDIYLAYA BSF TEKANPUR Madhya Pradesh (MP) TEKANPUR Abdul Wahab BABULAL
AHIRWAR
1029 KENDRIYA VIDHYALYA, CRPF AMERIGOG GUWAHATI Assam (AS) GUWAHATI SHUKAR URANW MANABHANJAN
MOHANTY
1030 KENDRIYA VIDLAYALA, KOLIWADA Maharashtra (MH) MUMBAI Shri ombir singh MANJUPATHAK
1031 KENDRIYA VIDYALAY NO 2,  SAGAR (MP) Madhya Pradesh (MP) SAGAR Mr R N MOHKER Sh. G.D. Rai
1032 KENDRIYA VIDYALAY, BANKA Bihar (BR) BANKA SH. ANIL KUMAR SH.RAJEEV
KUMAR
PATHAK
1033 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Bihar (BR) KHAGARIA RAJESH KUMAR P. R. SHARMA
1034 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Rajasthan (RJ) NASIRABAD SUDESH SINGH SANJAY
tanwar
1035 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Madhya Pradesh (MP) SHAHDOL B.R.DEY SRILEKHA
JAUHARI
1036 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Manipur (MN) Tamenglong Dr.K
Murugeshwaran
Pramod
Kumar
1037 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Madhya Pradesh (MP) HOSHAN
GABAD
KIRAN SHARMA DEEPAK
KUMAR
MARAVI
1038 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA West Bengal (WB) KHARA
GPUR
MR SANTOSH
KUMAR BAL
MS SATHI
MAZUMDAR
1039 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Andhra Pradesh (AP) ONGOLE Bontha Sekhar B. RAMESH
BABU
1040 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA   NO 1, VASCO, GOA Goa (GA) VASCO DA
GAMA
 Shri. Kumara
Mohan G
MU JAYA
1041 Kendriya Vidyalaya  AFS  MOHANBARI Assam (AS) DIBRUGARH Shiv Kumar Singh Mrs. Kabita
Handique
1042 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  BARAUNI NO1 Bihar (BR) BEGUSARAI Netra Singh A K PATHAK
1043 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  H.V.F. Tamil Nadu (TN) Chennai Mr.S.ARUMUGAM Ms. Amala A
1044 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  LEKHAPANI Assam (AS) LEDO  Dr. Palishah MR. MOHIT
MEHRA
1045 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  N0 3 COLABA Maharashtra (MH) MUMBAI MS. LAKSHMI
NEGI
DEEPA
PARIHAR
1046 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  NO  1 Maharashtra (MH) NASHIK RAJESH KUMAR ARCHANA
BHANDARE
1047 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  NO  2, AFS HINDAN Uttar Pradesh (UP) GHAZIABAD Mrs Jyoti Pandey Mrs Navita
Singh
1048 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  NO  2, HUBLI Karnataka (KA) Hubli BINDU LEKSHMY
P L
M Surekha
1049 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  NO  3,  GWALIOR Madhya Pradesh (MP) GWALIOR RAGHAVENDRA LALSANTANIA Prabhu Dayal
Shivhare
1050 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  NO 1 Uttar Pradesh (UP) GORAKHPUR SANJAY KUMAR SRIVASTAVA BHUPENDRA
MUDGAL
1051 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  NO 1 Puducherry (PY) PUDUCHERRY Sri. JOSE MATHEW Smt. R.
CHITHRA
1052 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  NO 1 Andaman and Nicobar (AN) PORT BLAIR C RAJI V ARJUNAN
1053 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  NO 1 Maharashtra (MH) PUNE SOJAN P.JOHN H.P NAGRALE
1054 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  NO 1 Ferozepur Cantt Punjab (PB) FEROZEPUR HARI SIGNH VIKAS KUMAR
GAUTAM
1055 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  NO 1 NAUSENABAUGH Andhra Pradesh (AP) VISAKHA
PATNAM
SK Dash CH M S KUMAR
1056 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  NO 1,  SATNA Madhya Pradesh (MP) Satna Mr. Sudhanshu Seth Mr. Dileep
Kumar
Tamarkar
1057 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  No 1, AFS JODHPUR Rajasthan (RJ) Jodhpur Vivek Yadav Ashutosh
1058 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  NO 1, AHMEDNAGAR Maharashtra (MH) AHMED
NAGAR
L M BISHT MRS USHA
GUPTA
1059 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  NO 1, BOKARO Jharkhand (JH) Bokaro Lalit Mohan Bisht L K Jha
1060 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  NO 1, HALWARA Punjab (PB) LUDHIANA Naresh Kumar Jyoti
1061 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  NO 1, JAMMU Jammu and Kashmir (JK) JAMMU Sh. Amit Walter POONAM
SAWHNEY
1062 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  NO 2 AFS Rajasthan (RJ) Suratgarh Sh. Krishan Singh Chauhan SANGEETA
1063 Kendriya Vidyalaya  NO 2 AFS HALWARA Punjab (PB) Halwara Mr. HEMANT
KUMAR NIRMAL
Mrs.
MEENAKSHI
1064 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  NO 2 Afs Jalahalli East Karnataka (KA) BANGALORE Mr.Sunil Kumar V S K.RENUKA
1065 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  NO 2,  ISHAPORE West Bengal (WB) KOLKATA ABHIJIT SAHA SUDHIR
KUMAR
1066 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  NO 2, AFS, TEZPUR Assam (AS) TEZPUR AVNEESH KUMAR PATHAK Mr. Raju Upadhyay
1067 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  NO 2, ARMY BHUJ Gujarat (GJ) BHUJ RAJESH TRIVEDI SURENDER
GAHLOT
1068 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  NO 2, BHOPAL Madhya Pradesh (MP) BHOPAL G BORKAR RACHNA
GUPTA
1069 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  NO 2, GAYA Bihar (BR) GAYA Anjani Kumar DR VIRENDRA
KUMAR
1070 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  NO 2, KRIBHCO, SURAT Gujarat (GJ) SURAT Mrs Mamta Singh MR. NIRANJAN
RAM
1071 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  NO 2, MIRC AHMEDNAGAR Maharashtra (MH) Ahmednagar Manjula Rana Mrs. Vidula
1072 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  NO 2, SATNA Madhya Pradesh (MP) SATNA Mrs. M. Prasad Mr. Manish
Gupta
1073 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  NO 3, JAIPUR Rajasthan (RJ) Jaipur Sh. B.L. Sharma Mr. Pankaj
1074 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  No III,  FARIDABAD Haryana (HR) Faridabad Mrs Prem Lata
Samnol
Rajeshwar
1075 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  NO III, NDRF Odisha (OD) CUTTACK ANANTA KUMAR
SEET
JATIN KUMAR
MOHANTY
1076 Kendriya Vidyalaya  Sandhole Himachal Pradesh (HP) MANDI sherab dorjee Krishan Lal
1077 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  SECL, JHAGRAKHAND Chhattisgarh (CG) JHAGRA
KHAND
HOTILAL PRAVEENA
TOPPO
1078 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  SILCHAR Assam (AS) SILCHAR AMIT BAIDYA AJAY KUMAR
1079 Kendriya Vidyalaya  Singrauli Madhya Pradesh (MP) SINGRAULI Sh SUJIT SAXENA Sh. Ashok
Kumar
1080 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA  VENKATAGIRI Andhra Pradesh (AP) NELLORE Dr.P.V.S.S.S.R.
Krishna
Virendra kumar
1081 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA , BSF, RAISINGH NAGAR Rajasthan (RJ) RAISINGH
NAGAR
Mr. Ved Praksh
Meena.
RAJNI
SWAMI
1082 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA , MIRAN SAHIB Jammu and Kashmir (JK) MIRAN
SAHIB
AGIMON A
CHELLAMCOTT
SMT.
VIJAY LAXMI
1083 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA , NAVAL BASE KARWAR Karnataka (KA) KARWAR MR B
VAITHILINGAM
MR VIJAY
KUMAR
1084 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA , PORBANDAR Gujarat (GJ) Porbandar Dharmendra
singh
Dinesh Chand
Kumawat
1085 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA 2, AIR FORCE ACADEMY, DUNDIGAL, HYDERABAD Telangana (TG) HYDERABAD N HARI PRASAD Mr. B.
GANGADHAR
1086 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS ADAMPUR Punjab (PB) JALANDHAR RAKESH KUMAR Anju Bala
1087 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS BIHTA Bihar (BR) BIHTA DR M H
ANSARI
SH N J SINGH
1088 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS Borjhar Assam (AS) Guwahati Snigdha Anand LAKHAN PAL
KAUSHAL
1089 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS DARJIPURA AFS Darjipura  BARODA Gujarat (GJ) VADODARA JAGDISH PRASAD Dinesh Kumar
R Yadav
1090 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS Kumbhirgram Assam (AS) Silchar Mr V S
Wankhade
Rajeev
R Singh
1091 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS MANAURI PRAYAGRAJ Uttar Pradesh (UP) PRAYAGRAJ DR V P
MISHRA
KALPNA
DWIVEDI
1092 Kendriya Vidyalaya AFS SALUA West Bengal (WB) Kharagpur RAJESH KUMAR GUPTA MINAL VERMA
1093 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ALHILAL CANTT. Himachal Pradesh (HP) ALHILAL Dr.SUDHA
SHARMA
MRS. DEEPA
DEVI CHAND
1094 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ARC CHAR BATIA Odisha (OD) CUTTACK MAHESH KUMAR KUMAWAT Jashovanti
Pattnaik
1095 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BAGDOGRA AFS West Bengal (WB) BAGDOGRA SATYAJEET
MISHRA
SANGEETA
TAMANG
1096 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BALURGHAT West Bengal (WB) BALURGHAT NANDA KISHORE SAHA NILADRI
BANERJEE
1097 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BANDEL RAILWAY COLONY West Bengal (WB) Hoogly Mr Pradip Kumar
Gupta
Mr. Prosenjit
Mondal
1098 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BAOLI,BAGHPAT Uttar Pradesh (UP) Baraut NEERAJ KUMAR Savita
1099 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BARABANKI Uttar Pradesh (UP) Barabanki Shiv Kishore
Pandey
Swadesh
Kumar Jain
1100 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
BASTI
Uttar Pradesh (UP) BASTI SANTLAL
KARUN
MANOJ
KUMAR
SONKAR
1101 Kendriya Vidyalaya
BENGDUBI
West Bengal (WB) BENGDUBI MANOJ KUMAR AMALESH
BIJALI
1102 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BHADARWAH Jammu and Kashmir (JK) BHADARWAH Amit Sharma Sheikh Navsad
Alam
Mehndi
1103 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BHADRAK Odisha (OD) BHADRAK Sujata Mishra RAMESH CHANDRA
BEHERA
1104 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BHANJANAGAR Odisha (OD) Bhanjanagar M.
MARKANDEYULU
BHASKAR
MAHARANA
1105 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Bhawanipatna Odisha (OD) Bhawanipatna Shri  SUJIT
ROY
Ajay Kumar
Sharma
1106 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BONDAMUNDA Odisha (OD) ROURKELA AKHAY ROY KAMALA
KANNOJIA
1107 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BOUDH Odisha (OD) BOUDH MRS. SUJATA
RATHA
Mrs. Rajlaxmi
Biswal
1108 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BSF KHAJUWALA Rajasthan (RJ) BIKANER MR. MULTAN
RAM GUJER
PRAKASH
SINGH
1109 kendriya vidyalaya bsf raninagar West Bengal (WB) Jalpaiguri Ajit Dutta Arik Poddar
1110 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA C.M.E , PUNE Maharashtra (MH) PUNE Mrs. Sangeeta
Gutain
Mr. A B.
Singh
1111 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CARRIAPPA ROAD Maharashtra (MH) Pulgaon Camp ANIL S
GHOLPE
S K DONGRE
1112 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CHAKPIKARONG Manipur (MN) CHAKPIKA
RONG
CHANDRA
SHEKHAR TIWARI
SATYENDER
KUMAR
1113 Kendriya Vidyalaya Champai Mizoram (MZ) CHAMPHAI MAHENDRA
PRASAD
KULDEEP
SINGH
1114 Kendriya Vidyalaya Chanderi Madhya Pradesh (MP) chanderi Shri. Devendra
Kumar
Krishna
Kumar
1115 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CLRI Tamil Nadu (TN) CHENNAI Mr.  Y
RAMAPRASAD
ANU VIJAYAN
1116 Kendriya Vidyalaya Cooch Behar West Bengal (WB) COOCH
BEHAR
Mrs. Jaya
Das
Ashok Yadav
1117 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CRPF BANGRASIA Madhya Pradesh (MP) BHOPAL Smt. Ruchi
Verma
Smt. Prachi
Mishra
1118 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CRPF MOKAMAGHAT Bihar (BR) MOKAMA Dr. SACHIDA
NAND TIWARI
DEEPU KUMAR
1119 Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF Ranchi Jharkhand (JH) Ranchi RABINDRA
KUMAR
MR NIRDOSH
TIGGA
1120 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DAPPAR Punjab (PB) DAPPAR ANITA SINGH Aakriti Lamba
1121 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DHARWAD Karnataka (KA) DHARWAD Mr.K.S.MURALI KRISHNA C.R.RAO
1122 Kendriya Vidyalaya DLW Uttar Pradesh (UP) VARANASI D D PATHAK S K GUPTA
1123 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DRDO Karnataka (KA) Bengalore Nutan Punj Suja S
1124 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GAJAPATI Odisha (OD) GAJAPATI  K.Jayalakshmi
Raju
SUBRAT
KUMAR
PANDA
1125 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GAJJ BHUNGA Punjab (PB) BHUNGA DHARM SINGH Ms, Rita Suri
1126 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GANDHINAGAR, BSF West Bengal (WB) COOCHBEHAR DIBYENDU
DATTA
YEPSITA
SARKAR
1127 Kendriya vidyalaya Ganj basoda Madhya Pradesh (MP) Ganjbasoda JITENDER SINGH
RAWAT
Mrs Madhurima
Misra
1128 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GHUMARWIN Himachal Pradesh (HP) BILASPUR
(HP)
MRS. DEVINDER
KAPOOR
MR DEEP
KUMAR
1129 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GILL NAGAR Tamil Nadu (TN) CHENNAI MRS BINDU
P S
MRS SUJITHA
V S
1130 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GOALPARA Assam (AS) GOALPARA Ajit Singh Bheemanna
Dharavathu
1131 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GOMOH Jharkhand (JH) GOMOH PRAVIR KUMAR
SAH
NANDITA
HORO
1132 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
GOOTY
Andhra Pradesh (AP) GOOTY SMT. K.
BHARATI DEVI
SMT. A.
JYOTHSNA
1133 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
GUNA
Madhya Pradesh (MP) GUNA Smt. Madhu
Pandey
Mr. Surendra
Kumar
Chaturvedi
1134 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA HARNAUT Bihar (BR) HARNAUT Manoj Kumar
Misra
Vivek Kumar
Sharma
1135 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
HATTA
Madhya Pradesh (MP) HATTA DR SATYENDRA
KUMAR VERMA
MR SARVESH
KUMAR
1136 KENDRIYA
VIDYALAYA
HUTTI
Karnataka (KA) HUTTI VIJAY KUMAR WASIM FEROZ
1137 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
IFFCO GANDHIDHAM
Gujarat (GJ) Gandhidham Shri Shriphool
Meena
DEVENDRA
KASHYAP
VISHWAKARMA
1138 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IMPHAL NO.3,LEIMAKHONG Manipur (MN) IMPHAL BIPLAB SARKAR CH.
KIRANMALA
DEVI
1139 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IOC BARAUNI Bihar (BR) BEGUSARAI SAROJ KUMAR
CHOUDHARY
DR VIJOY
KUMAR
1140 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ISP Maharashtra (MH) Nasik BALASAHEB
LONDHE
Shaikh
Sabiha
1141 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
JAMAI
Madhya Pradesh (MP) Chhindwara Dr. Dharmendra
Mishra
Smt. Shailja
singh
1142 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA JINDRAH Jammu and Kashmir (JK) JAMMU SHRI GURMUKH SINGH Mukesh
kumar
1143 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KADAPA Andhra Pradesh (AP) KADAPA LANA
VENUGOPAL
K VIJAYA
KUMAR
REDDY
1144 Kendriya Vidyalaya KALIMPONG West Bengal (WB) KALIMPONG A K
PANIGRAHI
MR. HIRALAL
DERJI
1145 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KAPURTHALA CANTT Punjab (PB) KAPURTHALA RAKESH KUMAR SHASHI
VARSHNEY
1146 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KARAIKAL Puducherry (PY) KARAIJKAL Shri V
Ganesan
vishwa nand
chandra
1147 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KATHUA Jammu and Kashmir (JK) KATHUA Sh. Gurnam
Chand
SH. AJAY
SHARMA
1148 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KOKRAJHAR Assam (AS) KOKRAJHAR K P BABU SAVITA
SINGH
1149 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KURNOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) kurnool P.ANURADHA M.VIJAYA
LAKSHMI PGT
(bio)
1150 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA LALITPUR Uttar Pradesh (UP) LALITPUR SATISH KUMAR
SHARMA
Rina
Krishnan
1151 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA LANSDOWNE, PAURI GARHWAL Uttarakhand (UK) PAURI
GARHWAL
URMILA KULDEEP
KUMAR
1152 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA LEH Jammu and Kashmir (JK) LEH PHUNTSOG
WANGIAL
SHIV KUMAR
1153 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MAHABUBNAGAR Telangana (TG) MAHABUB
NAGAR
VUBA
MRUDULA
Y N
AGESWARA
RAO
1154 kendriya vidyalaya mahe Puducherry (PY) MAHE M N
RAJAPPAN
NIKHIL C
1155 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
MANDI
Himachal Pradesh (HP) Mandi MS. SANGEETA
SHARMA
KANTIA
THAKUR
1156 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MANKHURD Maharashtra (MH) MUMBAI INDRA DEVI
JAIN
REKHA
MISHRA
1157 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MEGHAHATUBURU Jharkhand (JH) MEGHAHA
TUBURU
PRASANT KU
SARANGI
ABHISHEK
KUMAR SINGH
1158 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NADAUN Himachal Pradesh (HP) NADAUN VINITA
PARSHEERA
SURINDER
KUMAR DOGRA
1159 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NAGAON Assam (AS) NAGAON SANJAY SARKAR PUSPA
SARKAR
1160 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NALLAPADU GUNTUR Andhra Pradesh (AP) GUNTUR Sri Honey
Mehta
Y V N V
PRASAD
1161 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NEW BONGAIGAON Assam (AS) BONGAIGAON Dr. Jay
Kumar Jha
ANJAY KUMAR
1162 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NEW TEHRI TOWN Uttarakhand (UK) NEW TEHRI RAJIV MOHAN
LALHERA
CHANDRA
KAN
T BHATT
1163 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 Haryana (HR) PANCHKULA SH. RAMESH
CHAND SHARMA
NILIKA
1164 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1, AFS BHUJ Gujarat (GJ) BHUJ M R RAWAL Neetu
Choudhary
1165 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1, AFS, KALAIKUNDA West Bengal (WB) KHARAGPUR RAKESH KUMAR
VERMA
Sushil
Kumar
1166 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1, AMRITSAR Punjab (PB) AMRITSAR Anchal
Saxena
 Mr Ravindra
Singh
1167 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1, CANTT Uttar Pradesh (UP) SHAHJA
HANPUR
Ratan Kumar SK
SRIVASTAVA
1168 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1, COLABA Maharashtra (MH) MUMBAI ROOPA
KAYIYAR
GEETHA
PILLAI
1169 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1, DEHUROAD PUNE Maharashtra (MH) Pune Dr.A.K
Mishra
Mrs. PARUL
YADAV
1170 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1, GAYA Bihar (BR) GAYA ANJANI KUMAR SHYAM
KUMAR
1171 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1, HBK Uttarakhand (UK) DEHRADUN SANGEETA
KHORANA
MANOJ
DHULIYA
1172 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1, HINOO, RANCHI Jharkhand (JH) RANCHI MS SALOMI
TOPPO
B AIND
1173 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1, JRC Uttar Pradesh (UP) Bareilly Suresh Singh Vijay
Prakash
1174 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1, SALT LAKE West Bengal (WB) KOLKATA Mr. S.
Karan
Neha Kumari
1175 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1, UDHAMPUR Jammu and Kashmir (JK) UDHAMPUR Sumit Mehra Seeniamol M.V
1176 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 Andaman and Nicobar (AN) PORT BLAIR VIJAY KUMAR UMASELVI M
1177 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 West Bengal (WB) KHARAGPUR KISHOR KUMAR R K PANDIT
1178 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 CHANDIMANDIR CANTT Haryana (HR) PANCHKULA Mr. Jugal
Kishore
Ms. Chandra
Thapa
1179 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 JLA BAREILLY CANTT Uttar Pradesh (UP) BAREILLY RAKESH MOHAN
NAVEEN
DEEPTI
BANSAL
1180 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 Kochi Kerala (KL) ERNAKULAM  Mrs. JEENA T V Mr.
ABHILASH
P G
1181 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 PONDICHERRY Puducherry (PY) PUDUCHERRY P
UDAYASOORIYAN
JANET
LAWRENCE
1182 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2,  ITANAGAR Arunachal Pradesh (AR) ITANAGAR Mr. K.R.
Meena
BIixapathi
Ramavath
1183 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2, ARMY JODHPUR Rajasthan (RJ) Jodhpur L R THAKAN R K VERMA
1184 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2, BELAGAVI CANTT Karnataka (KA) BELGAUM ARUN KUMAR S A
RUDRA
GOUDAR
1185 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2, CALICUT Kerala (KL) CALICUT MAHIPAL SINGH SHEEJA M P
1186 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2, CHHINDWARA Madhya Pradesh (MP) CHHINDWARA M.P Kurveti Varsha Khan
1187 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2, CUTTACK ,ODISHA Odisha (OD) CUTTACK Mr. DILLIP
KUMAR TRIPATHY
Adikanda
Nayak
1188 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2, DMW PATIALA Punjab (PB) PATIALA Mr.
Shashikant
Gagandeep
Kaur
1189 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2, EME Gujarat (GJ) VADODARA SMT. SUNITA
KUMARI
SH. G.S.
VERMA
1190 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA No 2, HINOO(2ND SHIFT) Jharkhand (JH) RANCHI Mr. R C GOND R N P SINHA
1191 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 3 Punjab (PB) BHISIANA SH. B. S.
GHAROO
MANJU LATA
1192 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 3, BELAGAVI Karnataka (KA) MACHHE, BELGAUM Mr Sasi E K RAJESH.A.
WALE.
1193 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 4 Chhattisgarh (CG) Korba Dr. A. Nagamani Mrs. E. Kumar
1194 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 4 DHSGVV SAGAR Madhya Pradesh (MP) SAGAR BRAJESH
KUMAR PANDEY
VARSHA
SHARMA
1195 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 4 VARANASI Uttar Pradesh (UP) VARANASI SRIDHAR
PANDEY
SATYENDRA
KUMAR
1196 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA no. 1 ITANAGAR Arunachal Pradesh (AR) NAHAR
LAGUN
R. K.
KATARIA
Rekha
1197 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.-01, KANKARBAGH, PATNA Bihar (BR) PATNA MRITUNJAY
KUMAR SINGH
SNIGDHA
OJHA
1198 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1 Tamil Nadu (TN) CHENNAI Mrs. Syriac
Mary
N.
MEENAKSHI
1199 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1 AFA DUNDIGAL Telangana (TG) HYDERABAD Mrs Alka
Sreenivas
RAJAT
SHARMA
1200 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1 BOLANGIR ( OF BADMAL ) Odisha (OD) BADMAL SH S K
BEHERA
R N  JUADI
1201 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1 SAGAR Madhya Pradesh (MP) SAGAR Ajit Singh S. S.
Lodhi
1202 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA No.1, TIRUPATI SHIFT I Andhra Pradesh (AP) Tirupati P  ANURADHA  R ILIAS
1203 Kendriya Vidyalaya NO.2 AFS, JODHPUR Rajasthan (RJ) Jodhpur MRS. DURGA
CHAUHAN
SH GIRISH
GAUTAM
1204 Kendriya Vidyalaya No.3 – Delhi Cantt Delhi (DL) New Delhi PRAVEEN
SHARMA
PAYAL
PRIYADA
RSHINI
1205 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA no2 salt lake West Bengal (WB) North 24
parganas
ashutosh
kumar jha
Mr p saha
1206 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NSG Manesar Haryana (HR) Gurgaon Mrs. Shuchita
Kaushal
BALKESH
KUMARI
1207 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NTPC Dibiyapur Uttar Pradesh (UP) Dibiyapur Mrs SNEHLATA Mrs Mithu
Banerjee
1208 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NTPC KAHALGAON Bihar (BR) Kahalgaon Sh RAJNISH
KAMAL
Smt SOUM
I
CHATTERJEE
NATH
1209 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA O F VARANGAON Maharashtra (MH) VARANGAON R.K. PATIL Madhu
Bhandari
1210 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ONGC CAMBAY Gujarat (GJ) Anand KULDIP KUMAR
GUPTA
LAXMI RAWAT
1211 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA RAICHUR Karnataka (KA) Raichur P DHILEEP AJAY KUMAR
1212 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA RAIGANJ, BSF, GOVINDPUR West Bengal (WB) RAIGANJ MRS KUNTI
DEY
MRS

ALAKANANDA
SAMANTA

1213 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA RAISEN Madhya Pradesh (MP) RAISEN PREM
NARAYAN
HEMU DUBEY
1214 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA RAMAVARMAPURAM Kerala (KL) THRISSUR Mrs PHILOMINA
MACHERY
Mrs GEETHA
K G
1215 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA RAMESWARAM Tamil Nadu (TN) RAMESWA
RAM
S. VELUSAMY PRAKASH
DAS
1216 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA RAYAGADA Odisha (OD) Rayagada Durga Prasad
Panda
V Jain
1217 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SECL DHANPURI Madhya Pradesh (MP) BURHAR ANOSH
SAMSON
AKHIL PRATAP
SINGH
1218 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SILVASSA Dadra and Nagar Haveli (DN) SILVASSA ARVIND KUMAR
MISHRA
ANITA
1219 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SIMDEGA Jharkhand (JH) SIMDEGA BIJAY KUMAR
JHA
MALAY
KUMAR PAL
1220 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SIVAGANGA Tamil Nadu (TN) SIVAGANGA C.Muthiah OP.Bejith
Padma
1221 kendriya vidyalaya sonepur Odisha (OD) SONEPUR SAMBHU
PRASAD KANTA
SUNIL KUMAR
SAHU
1222 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SOWRIPALAYAM ROAD Tamil Nadu (TN) COIMBATORE N.Alagendhi A.Ratheesh
1223 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SURAJPUR Uttar Pradesh (UP) GREATER
NOIDA
AJAY GUPTA L M TRIPATHI
1224 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SVP NPA SHIVARAMPALLY Telangana (TG) HYDERABAD Smt D V
Sandhya
SHYAM
SUNDER
1225 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA TALBEHAT Uttar Pradesh (UP) Talbehat Mr. Satpal
Kulhari
Mr. Ghanshyam
Das
1226 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA TINSUKIA Assam (AS) TINSUKIA SH. SUBHASH
C HAND
MS. TEENA
1227 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA VIJAYANARAYANAM Tamil Nadu (TN) TIRUNELVELI N.RAKHESH Sandhya.K.S.
1228 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA WASHIM Maharashtra (MH) WASHIM ABDUL HASEEB KHAN MUKESH
1229 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ZERO MILE, ARA Bihar (BR) Ara Dr Seema
Pradhan
Shivashish
Shukla
1230 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,  ALIGARH Uttar Pradesh (UP) Aligarh S D Singh A k singh
1231 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,  FARIDKOT Punjab (PB) Faridkot DR. HARJINDER
KAUR
ARPAN RAI
1232 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,  GC CRPF, PINJORE Haryana (HR) PINJORE Mrs. Harjeet
Kaur.
Mrs. Lata
ShandilÂ
1233 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,  GOLDEN ROCK(SR) TIRUCHIRAPALLI Tamil Nadu (TN) Tiruchirappalli Mrs Vijaiyarekha
Arvinth
Aditi
Sharma
1234 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,  IIT GUWAHATI Assam (AS) GUWAHATI HARIPADA DAS Sujeet Das
1235 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,  KATIHAR Bihar (BR) KATIHAR Dr. Anand
Prakash
Sh. A.K.
Choudhary
1236 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,  NHPC, LOKTAK Manipur (MN) BISHNUPUR M. SOLOMON HEISNAM
JOGEN SINGH
1237 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,  OLD CANTT ALLAHABAD Uttar Pradesh (UP) ALLAHABAD Rajeev Kumar
Tiwari
Mrs Manju
Singh
1238 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,  PALWAL Haryana (HR) Palwal JEENA T.V TOSHITA
JUNEJA
1239 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,  SEONI Madhya Pradesh (MP) Seoni Sh. R S
Sonvanshi
Vishwas
Mishra
1240 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, ABOHAR Punjab (PB) PUNJAB Mrs Sushma
Sachdeva
Sh. Vikram
Ram
1241 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, ADRA West Bengal (WB) ADRA Jharna
Banerjee
Jharna
Banerjee
1242 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, AFS BAMRAULI ALLAHABAD Uttar Pradesh (UP) Allahabad Amarnath Ashutosh
Pandey
1243 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, AFS BAREILLY Uttar Pradesh (UP) BAREILLY POONAM
AGARWAL
Mrs. Neena
Saxena
1244 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, AFS BIDAR Karnataka (KA) BIDAR MITHILESH
KUMAR
SHIVANAND
S H
1245 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, AFS YELAHANKA Karnataka (KA) BANGLORE Y G PATIL R K PILLAI
1246 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, AIR FORCE STATION Maharashtra (MH) THANE Mr.Chandrashekhar
Singh
Mrs.
Sreelekha P
1247 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, ALMORA Uttarakhand (UK) ALMORA Ms Mala
Tewary
Radha Bisht
1248 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, ARUVANKADU Tamil Nadu (TN) COONOOR N Geetha
Rao
Raji K J
1249 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, ASKA Odisha (OD) ASKA JAYASHREE
TRIPATHY
P Narayan
1250 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, AURANGABAD CANTT Maharashtra (MH) AURANGA
BAD
Dr. EKANTA
PATEL
MRS.
SUSHEELA
RANI
1251 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, AZAMGARH Uttar Pradesh (UP) AZAMGARH Raghu Nath
Ram
RAJIVA
RANJAN
GAUR
1252 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, BALLARI Karnataka (KA) Bellary M.VISHWA
NATHAM
ANUPAMA
GOUD
1253 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, BAMBOLIM CAMP, GOA Goa (GA) panjim R.A.Patil Mrs.
Usha R.
1254 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, BANGANA Himachal Pradesh (HP) BANGANA S.D.
LAKHANPAL
HARBHAJAN
LAL
1255 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, BARKUHI Madhya Pradesh (MP) Parasia Sh. Sanwar
Mal
L.K.
Laxkar
1256 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, BARWANI Madhya Pradesh (MP) Barwani Mrs .Kiran
Awasthi
Suyash Tiwari
1257 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, BEG Maharashtra (MH) PUNE R.K.LALE LEENA JOJO
1258 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, BHANALA Himachal Pradesh (HP) Shahpur Smt. Sulakshna
Dogra
Smt Namita
Chaudhary
1259 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, BHIKHIWIND Punjab (PB) TARN TARAN Mr. SUNEEL
KUMAR
SUMIT KUMAR
YADAV
1260 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, BHIMTAL Uttarakhand (UK) BHIMTAL MRS. POONAM
PANDEY
MONIKA
1261 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
, BINA
Madhya Pradesh (MP) BINA Mr. Ashok Kumar
Saraswat
Mr. Sanjay
Kumar
Mishra
1262 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, BIRBHUM West Bengal (WB) SURI Chandra Shekhar Singh Sh. Raj

Kumar Pal

1263 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, BMY BHILAI Chhattisgarh (CG) BHILAI NEETA JAISWAL NEETA

JAISWAL

1264 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, BOLARUM Telangana (TG) secunderabad Mrs. Veena Ani
l Kumar Rote
M Rayappa
1265 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, BSF, KISHANGANJ Bihar (BR) KISHANGANJ NELAMBAR
PRASAD YADAV
Dr. ISHWAR
NATH JHA
1266 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, BSF, POKARAN Rajasthan (RJ) POKARAN GAJENDRA
JOSHI
GOPAL
SAIWLIYA
1267 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, BURDWAN West Bengal (WB) BURDWAN SATISH
KUMAR
ATANU MAJI
1268 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
C.RLY, SOLAPUR
Maharashtra (MH) SOLAPUR B.Selvam SUNITA
SAGAR
1269 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, CHENANI Jammu and Kashmir (JK) udhampur Dr. Bala Ram
Parmar
Rita
kumari
1270 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, CHITRAKOOT Uttar Pradesh (UP) CHITRAKOOT Vinod Kumar Priya Jaiswal
1271 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, CHURU Rajasthan (RJ) CHURU SMT. SUSHILA
SARAN
SHRI SK
ALHA
1272 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
COD JABALPUR
Madhya Pradesh (MP) JABALPUR B.EKKA ANITA
MARAVI
1273 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
CRPF
Uttar Pradesh (UP) lucknow mr. manoj
verma
deep shikha
1274 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
, DAHOD
Gujarat (GJ) DAHOD MEGHRAJ MEENA SEJAL
DAMOR
1275 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, DAMANA Jammu and Kashmir (JK) JAMMU Smt Bilmla
Pandit
SMT NEELAM
1276 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, DHARAMSHALA CANTT Himachal Pradesh (HP) Dharamshala Mrs.Pushpa
Sharma
Rita kumari
1277 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, DHOLCHERA Assam (AS) Dholchera Neeraj Kumar
Dubey
Vinay Kumar
Kaushik
1278 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, DIGAPAHANDI Odisha (OD) Digapahandi Balaram
Mohanty
Mr. Anil Saha
1279 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, DINJAN Assam (AS) DINJAN phani bhushan
pandey
Ms Suman
1280 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, DPS KISHTWAR Jammu and Kashmir (JK) KISHTWAR ASHOK KUMAR CHISHANT
1281 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, ETAWAH Uttar Pradesh (UP) ETAWAH LAL BAHADUR SHARMA SUJATA
GAUTAM
1282 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, GANESHKHIND Maharashtra (MH) PUNE Shabana
khan
ANAND K
1283 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, GANGRANI Uttar Pradesh (UP) Padrauna Sandeep Kumar
Pandey
Miss. Priya
Chaurasia
1284 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, GARHA Madhya Pradesh (MP) jabalpur m.p.kurveti Shweta
Upadhyay
1285 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, GARHWA Jharkhand (JH) GARHWA ASHOK KUMAR
VERMA
RAHUL YADAV
1286 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, GOPALGANJ Bihar (BR) Gopalganj Sh. Ambika
Prasad
Sh. Manwwar
Husain
1287 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, GUNTAKAL Andhra Pradesh (AP) GUNTAKAL N.KAREEM
KHAN
RAMESH
GOMASE
1288 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, HATHRAS Uttar Pradesh (UP) Hathras Sh N.K.Singh
Shelot
Shri Shubham
Joshi
1289 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, HIMMATNAGR Gujarat (GJ) HIMMAT
NAGAR
Deepak Ahire Pradeep kumar
kuldeep
1290 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, IIT KANPUR Uttar Pradesh (UP) Kanpur Mr. Rajendra
Nivrutti
Wadalkar
Smt. Kiran
Mishra
1291 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, IIT POWAI Maharashtra (MH) KV_Mumbai MAMATA BHATTACHARYA BABITA
THUKRAL
1292 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, INS, HAMLA Maharashtra (MH) MUMBAI veneeta
narula
pratibha
Ashok
1293 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, ITBP KARERA Madhya Pradesh (MP) KARERA DR DARSHAN
LAL MEENAÂ
Mr Atul
Gupta
1294 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, ITBP SARAHAN Himachal Pradesh (HP) RAMPUR
BUSHAHAR
Mr. Balwant
Singh
Dr.Vikesh
Kumar
1295 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, JAWAHARNAGAR Bihar (BR) SITAMARHI Mr. Naresh Babu Agrawal Prakash
Chandra
1296 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, KANJIKODE Kerala (KL) PALAKKAD Mr.
Viswanathan
Mrs. P.
Suchitra
1297 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, KARIMNAGAR Telangana (TG) Karimnagar Dr P N
Singh
Ch
Devender
1298 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, KASRAWAD Madhya Pradesh (MP) KASRAWAD R.K MEENA GOPAL
GAWSHINDE
1299 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, KHARGONE Madhya Pradesh (MP) Khargone Mr. Vinod Kumar
Rajoria
Mrs. Shalini
Upadhyaya
1300 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, KIMIN Arunachal Pradesh (AR) KIMIN FEROZ KHAN VIVEK SINGH
1301 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, KIRANDUL Chhattisgarh (CG) KIRANDUL VIVEKANAD
BAHUKHANDI
AMIT TIWARI
1302 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, KMS Wala , Ferozepur Punjab (PB) Firozpur Mr. Sunil Kumar Pradeep
Parashar
1303 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, KPA RAMAVARMAPURAM Kerala (KL) THRISSUR Mrs PHILOMINA
MACHERY
Mrs GEETHA
K G
1304 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MALKAPURAM Andhra Pradesh (AP) MALKAPURAM Krishna
Karmakar
K.
PADMASRI
1305 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MANDLA Madhya Pradesh (MP) MANDLA UPENDRA
KUMAR
HEENA
DUBEY
1306 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MANDYA Karnataka (KA) MANDYA Mr. Sushil
Kumar
Sh. Mahesh
Meena
1307 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MEG & CENTRE Karnataka (KA) BANGALORE  Y G PATIL K SUDHEER
KUMAR
1308 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MORADABAD Uttar Pradesh (UP) Moradabad Shri Vijesh
kumar
Mrs Rachna
chaudhry
1309 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, MUZAFFARNAGAR Uttar Pradesh (UP) Muzaffarnagar Sh. Brijeshpal
Singh
Mr. Jitendra
Kumar
1310 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, NAGROTA Jammu and Kashmir (JK) Jammu Mr Anuj
Kumar
MRS SUMAN
1311 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
NAINI ALLAHABAD
Uttar Pradesh (UP) ALLAHABAD K.K. BHARTY SMT. PREETI
SHARMA
1312 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, NANGAL BHUR Punjab (PB) PATHANKOT PAPPU LAL
MEENA
VIBHUTI
CHAWLA
1313 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, NARANGI Assam (AS) GUWAHATI NG SARJUBALA
DEVI
B K
ACHARJEE
1314 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
NDA
Maharashtra (MH) PUNE Mrs. AlkaÂ
Gaikwad
S M SONKAR
1315 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, NEPANAGAR Madhya Pradesh (MP) NEPANAGAR A K singh Kamta Prasad
Bidani
1316 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, NIT SILCHAR Assam (AS) Silchar Mrs. Sreeranjini
K. P
Lahari
Nag CN
1317 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, NIT, AGARTALA Tripura (TR) AGARTALA MANOJ KUMAR Mr Sandeep
Kumar
1318 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, NLC NEYVELI Tamil Nadu (TN) NEYVELI R
SRINIVASAN
S T
RAMANUJAM
1319 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
, NTPC ,ANTA
Rajasthan (RJ) ANTA R.S.SARANG R.S.SARANG
1320 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, NUAPADA Odisha (OD) NUAPADA R.P.
DWIVEDI
Pawan
Kumar
1321 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, OFN RAJGIR Bihar (BR) NALANDA AJAY KUMAR ARUN KUMAR
1322 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, OKHAPORT Gujarat (GJ) JAMNAGAR ANIL KUMAR
JAIN
RAJESH
VERMA
1323 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
ONGC
Uttarakhand (UK) DEHRADUN Dr Anshum
Sharma Kalsi
Madhavi
Singh
1324 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
ONGC MEHSANA
Gujarat (GJ) MAHESANA Shri Rishi
Kumar
Shri Suresh
Kumar
1325 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
ONGC RAJAHMUNDRY
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Rajahmundry K K SINHA G A K
CHALLA
1326 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, ORDNANCE FACTORY DUMDUM West Bengal (WB) KOLKATA MR.ANIL
YADAV
DR.BIPIN
KUMAR LAL
1327 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, ORDNANCE FACTORY
KATNI
Madhya Pradesh (MP) KATNI SHRI VINAY
SINGH
Rishikesh
Singh
1328 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, ORDNANCE
FACTORY RAIPUR DEHRADUN
Uttarakhand (UK) DEHRADUN Poonam Singh Archana
kumari
1329 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, PALUWAS Haryana (HR) BHIWANI SUNIL KUMAR RAKESH LAL
1330 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, PONDA Goa (GA) PONDA SANGEETA
SHARMA
Rekha Devan
1331 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, RAEBARELI Uttar Pradesh (UP) RAEBARELI Mr. Sanjeev
Kumar Agarwal
Suman Kumar
Mishra
1332 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, RAGHUNATHPURA Haryana (HR) NARNAUL Nirmala
Budania
Sunil Kumar
1333 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, RAJGARH Madhya Pradesh (MP) rajgarh NAND KISHORE
SONI
HARI OM
SUTHAR
1334 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, RANAGHAT West Bengal (WB) RANAGHAT Mr. Shambhu
Rajak
Ankit
Bhargav
1335 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, RATLAM Madhya Pradesh (MP) ratlam Laxman Singh Rishi raj
Jangid
1336 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, RRC FATEHGARH Uttar Pradesh (UP) FATEHGARH RAVISH
CHANDRA
PANDEY
Sanjee
v Srivastava
1337 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, SAHARSA Bihar (BR) SAHARSA ASHIM NATH AMOL
KUMAR JHA
1338 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, saraswathipuram Andhra Pradesh (AP) rajampet A.R.JHARIA D RAMA
PRASAD
1339 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
SAURKHAND
Uttarakhand (UK) TEHRI
GARHWAL
PRADEEP CHANDRA THAPLIYAL Manoj
Kumar
1340 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, SAWAI MADHOPUR Rajasthan (RJ) SAWAI
MADHOPUR
MUNESH KUMAR GHANSHYAM
DAIYA
1341 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, SIDHI Madhya Pradesh (MP) SIDHI M K GUPTA MR. SUNIL
KUMAR TIWARI
1342 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, SRI GANGANAGAR CANTT Rajasthan (RJ) Sri Ganganagr Mr. Lal
Chand Matoria
Mandeep
Kaur
1343 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
SRIKAKULAM
Andhra Pradesh (AP) SRIKAKULAM K
SANKARAIAH
  M RAMU
1344 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, SUNDERBANI Jammu and Kashmir (JK) SUNDERBANI DR. RAM KUMAR
SRIVASTAVA
SH. SATISH
CHHOKAR
1345 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
SUNJUWAN
Jammu and Kashmir (JK) JAMMU MANISH TULI MEERA
MAHAJAN
1346 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
, SURANUSSI
Punjab (PB) SURANUSSI MEENAKSHI
JAIN
Mr. Malkiat
Singh
1347 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, TARAKESWAR West Bengal (WB) TARAKESWAR Roseline
Ekka Lakra
RAVI RANJAN
1348 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, TFRI JABALPUR Madhya Pradesh (MP) Jabalpur Deepti
Swaroop
V.K.PATEL
1349 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
THAKKOLAM
Tamil Nadu (TN) THAKKOLAM Mrs.C.A.
Malarvizhi
Mr. Venkata
Ramesh
Tiruveedula
1350 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, UMROI  CANTT Meghalaya (ML) SHILLONG Mr. S K L
Varnwall
Mr. Jaibir
1351 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
UNIVERSITY OF HYDERABAD CAMPUS
Telangana (TG) HYDERABAD VRUNDA D
CHOUTHAI
V.GANG
ADHARA
RAO
1352 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
UTTARKASHI
Uttarakhand (UK) UTTARKASHI Arvind Kumar Mr Gajener
Singh
1353 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
VALLABH VIDYANAGAR
Gujarat (GJ) VVNAGAR JITENDRA KUMAR
DAROCH
MANISH
PARMAR
1354 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
WARDHA
Maharashtra (MH) WARDHA Mangal
Swaroop
Shri. Surendra
Khonde
1355 KENDRIYA VIDYALYA ,
ORDNANCE FACTORY
AMBAJHARI NAGPUR
Maharashtra (MH) Nagpur Mrs. S. Ghotekar Farida Khan
1356 KENDRIYA VIDYALYA INS
MANDOVI
Goa (GA) PANJIM  PARWEZ
ASLAM
SANGEETA
SHARMA
1357 KENDRIYA VIDYALYA,
SARNI, WCL
Madhya Pradesh (MP) Sarni  Mr. H P
Dharkar
SHAILESH
SHANKHDHAR
1358 KENDRIYA VIDYALYA, AIR FORCE STATION SARSAWA Uttar Pradesh (UP) SAHARANPUR PARVEEN
KUMAR MALIK
VIRESH
KUMAR
1359 KENDRIYA VIDYALYA,
MASIMPUR
Assam (AS) SILCHAR Mr. Rajesh
Dhawan
Ms. Seema
Seroheewal
1360 KENDRIYA VIDYALYA,
MORENA
Madhya Pradesh (MP) Morena Sh Sudhir
Bajpai
Sh Ajeet
Kumar
1361 KENDRIYA VIDYALYA, MULTAI Madhya Pradesh (MP) MULTAI Ms. Malti
Mohod
Ms. Rajul
Sharma
1362 KGB VIDYALAYAM Andhra Pradesh (AP) thamballapalli T.
pushapalatha
G.DEEPA
1363 KGBV gudlur Andhra Pradesh (AP) Gudlur K.sindhu K.sindhu
1364 KGBV, Ramasamudram Andhra Pradesh (AP) Ramasamudram M.
Vijayalakshmi
T. Asha
1365 Kitam senior secondary
school
Sikkim (SK) Namchi Lata Sharma Tika Chandra
Mukhia
1366 KRMZPHS gajasingawaram Telangana (TG) Sircilla Anjaiah Ramji
1367 KRRZPHS H.NIDAMANUR Andhra Pradesh (AP) Ongole E.DEVASENA G.Venkata
rao
1368 KV HPCL JAGIROAD Assam (AS) Jagiroad Mr. Sushil
Kumar Dhiman
KIRAN SAHU
1369 KV NERIST Arunachal Pradesh (AR) Nirjuli Dr.B.Saha Mrs.Sanchita
Roy
Sengupta
1370 KV No 1 Surat Gujarat (GJ) Surat YESHDEEP
ROHILLA
MANGI
LAL
1371 L.p.n.gls.spl.hr sec school Tamil Nadu (TN) MADURAI M.indrajepa
mary vijaya
G.
Gnanasekar
1372 Lachung Secondary
School
Sikkim (SK) Mangan Sisir
Goswami
Lakhi Bhutia
1373 Lakshay Public School Himachal Pradesh (HP) Arki Veena
Gupta
Dinakshi
1374 Lingtam Secondary school Sikkim (SK) Gangtok Mrs Shabnum
Golay
Mr IB
Pradhan
1375 LMS LP School Kerala (KL) Kottarakkara Mrs Sheela
Merlin
Mrs Rejani
1376 Loon Singh Rajasthan (RJ) BALESAR Loon Singh Loon Singh
1377 LUMSEY JHS Sikkim (SK) GANGTOK TSHERING NAMGYAL
BHUTIA
PEMA
YANGZUM
BHUTIA
1378 METHODIST GIRLS HR
SEC SCHOOL
Tamil Nadu (TN) TRICHY GRACE CHARLOTTE
THAMBURAJAN
Mrs.Elizabeth
Devenpu
1379 MM International School Madhya Pradesh (MP) Jabalpur Mr Sudhanshu
Gupta
Mrs Swapna
Gupta
1380 Montfort Centre for Education Meghalaya (ML) Tura Bro.K.J.
Jose
Ms.Sangeeta
Koch
1381 MONTFORT HIGH SCHOOL Telangana (TG) KHAMMAM Bro BARTHALOME
PASALA
Mrs.A.
RADHIKA
1382 MONTFORT HIGHER
SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAMPAKNAGAR
Tripura (TR) Agartala BROTHER MK
DEVASSY
BARKISH
DEBBARMA
1383 MONTFORT INTEGRATED EDUCATIONAL CENTRE Maharashtra (MH) SAONER Bro.
Sebastian K
Bro.
Sebastian K
1384 MONTFORT SCHOOL (CBSE) Tamil Nadu (TN) ERODE Bro.STEPHEN
XAVIER
Mrs.G.
GOKILA.
1385 Montfort School Ranir Khamar Agartala Tripura (TR) Agartala Bro.Peter
Vedanayagam
Ms Papiya
Bhattacharyya
1386 MONTFORT SENIOR
SECONDARY SCHOOL
Jharkhand (JH) BASIA Bro. Sudhakar
Yeruva
Rajesh
Barla
1387 Montfort senior secondary school Uttarakhand (UK) Roorkee Bro. Albert
Abraham
Mrs. Anamika
Mondal
1388 Mount Litera Zee School , IP 4/5, RIICO Industrial Area, Udaipur Rajasthan (RJ) Udaipur Munmun
Chakravorty
 Ms Swati
Upadhayay
1389 MOUNT LITERA ZEE SCHOOL, CONTAI West Bengal (WB) CONTAI MR.YOGESH
MAHESWARI
Pritha
Maity
1390 NAAHAR PUBLIC SCHOOL CBSE SENIOR
SECONDARY
Tamil Nadu (TN) VILLUPURAM Dr.MAXIMAS
H ROSE
SHAMA
PERVIN
1391 Nehru Nodal Uccha
Bidyapitha
Odisha (OD) Cuttack Manas Kumar
Mohanty
Gangadhar
Sahoo
1392 New Model Sr. Sec. School Barotiwala Himachal Pradesh (HP) Baddi Krishna
Sharma
Madhu
1393 NS ZPHS, CHERUKURU Andhra Pradesh (AP) CHERUKURU MV SUBBA RAO MS MEERJAN
1394 P.N.Z.P.H.SCHOOL ,TELLABADU Andhra Pradesh (AP) TELLABADU K SAMPURNA M MADHAV
I LATHA
1395 Pasumalai Hr Sec School Tamil Nadu (TN) Madurai V. Jumbroo
Thomas Prince
S. Mighavel
raja
1396 PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL, Chandivali Maharashtra (MH) Mumbai Mr. Vijay Mirgal Mrs. Kavita
Garg
1397 PNNM GEETA ADARSH
VIDYALAYA SOLAN
Himachal Pradesh (HP) SOLAN Ms.  Sneh
Sharma
Mrs.  Pamposh
Gupta
1398 PS GONDA PAHARI Jharkhand (JH) Pakur ROSINA
HEMBROM
ROSINA
HEMBROM
1399 PSEB Adarsh senior
secondary school
Punjab (PB) jawahar
singh wala
Dr.Amandeep
Vatish
Ramandeep
kaur
1400 Ramanujam Royal Convent
School Samloh
Himachal Pradesh (HP) Arki Ritu Raj Vikrem Sen
Thakur
1401 RESHI ,GOVT. SECONDARY SCHOOL Sikkim (SK) JORETHANG A. Losha
Dong
SWARNIM
PRADHAN
1402 S D V ENGLISH MEDIUM
HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Kerala (KL) ALAPPUZHA INDU DUTT RENU V
1403 S N Central School,
Cherukunnam
Kerala (KL) Mavelikara Dileep Kumar Dr. Sherly
P.  Anand
1404 S.C.B.M.H.SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) PALAKOL I.A.V.
KRISHNA
RAO
B.
GANAPATHI
1405 S.N.R.Z.P.P.HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) nellore B.Padmaja gali
sreenivasulu
1406 S.V.D.O.High School
-Dwaraka Tirumala
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Dwaraka
Tirumala
S.V.
Venunath
S.V.
Venunath
1407 Sambhota Tibetan School, Paonta Himachal Pradesh (HP) Paonta Sahib Sonam
Palkey (Ms)
Tenzin
Thaye
1408 Samsara The World
Academy
Uttar Pradesh (UP) Greater Noida Capt.
Praveen
Roy
Garima
Mishra
1409 SANSKRITI VIDYALAY
HIGH SCHOOL
Andhra Pradesh (AP) DARSI S.V.S
MAHENDRA
REDDY
S.V.S
MAHENDRA
REDDY
1410 Satya  Bharti School;
Surani
Rajasthan (RJ) Surani(Agolai) Mohan lal Bhera Ram
1411 Satya Bharti Haryana (HR) pundri Rajender
Kumar
Ramesh
Kumar
1412 Satya Bharti Adarsh Senior Secondary School, Sherpurkalan Punjab (PB) Jagraon Ravinder
Kaur
Ramandeep
Singh
1413 Satya Bharti Nursery & Primary School — Alampattu Tamil Nadu (TN) Karaikudi K.KAVITHA A.SRIDEVI
1414 Satya Bharti Nursery and Primary School thenkarai Tamil Nadu (TN) Thiruppattur R.
Murugesan
R.
Murugesan
1415 Satya Bharti Nursery and Primary School, Pudhukandanur Tamil Nadu (TN) Puduvayal PR.
Valliammai
M.Kanagu
1416 Satya Bharti School Uttar Pradesh (UP) Shahjahanpur Vimal Kumar
Saxena
Dharm Veer
Singh
1417 Satya Bharti school Uttar Pradesh (UP) Farrukhabad Shivlesh Kumar
Mishra
Jyoti
Gangwar
1418 Satya Bharti School
Harinagar
Rajasthan (RJ) JODHPUR Snehalata
Prajapat
Kesha Ram
1419 Satya Bharti school  hussainpura Punjab (PB) LUDHIANA kulwinder
kaur
pawandeep
kaur
1420 Satya Bharti School
Barsana
Haryana (HR) Pundri Mahipal Mahipal
1421 Satya Bharti School
Bawarla
Rajasthan (RJ) Jodhpur Bhoopendra
Singh Seervi
Manish
1422 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL BELWA RANA JI Rajasthan (RJ) Jodhpur NARENDRA
SINGH INDA
INDER
SINGH
1423 Satya Bharti School
Bishanpura
Punjab (PB) Ludhiana Ritika
Saini
Jatinderpal
Singh
1424 Satya Bharti school budha khera Haryana (HR) kaithal santosh
Rani
Poonam
1425 Satya Bharti School Bundaidanga West Bengal (WB) Murshidabad Barun
Ghosh
Krishnendu
Ghosh
1426 Satya Bharti School Chanak West Bengal (WB) CHANAK Kripasindhu
Das
Kripasindhu
Das
1427 Satya Bharti School Dasaniya Rajasthan (RJ) Jodhpur Hukam Singh Uttam
Bharti
1428 Satya Bharti School Dhalsa West Bengal (WB) SAGARDIGHI UJJWAL DAS
BISWAS
UJJWAL DAS
BISWAS
1429 Satya Bharti School Dhamua West Bengal (WB) SAGARDIGHI MD MAIJUDDIN
SK
MD M
AIJUDDIN
SK
1430 Satya Bharti School
Ghungrali Rajputan
Punjab (PB) LUDHIANA Gurpreet
Kaur
Parneet
Kaur
1431 Satya bharti school Himmatpura Rajasthan (RJ) Himmatpura Harish Chand
Jeengar
Sharvan
Das
1432 Satya Bharti School Kakkar Tarin Punjab (PB) Amritsar Gurjit
Kaur
Gurjit
Kaur
1433 Satya Bharti School Kanasar Rajasthan (RJ) Balesar Manohar Lal Mani Kumar
Swami
1434 Satya Bharti School Kandhargarh Punjab (PB) Dhuri Sarabjit
Kaur
Inderjit
Singh
1435 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL KANIDIGHI West Bengal (WB) KANIDIGHI HUMAYUN
MALLICK
Debabrata
Mondal
1436 Satya Bharti School
Khairana
Haryana (HR) Mahendergarh Sunil
Kumar
Sunil
Kumar
1437 Satya Bharti School Khurani Punjab (PB) Sangrur Parveen
Sharma
Manjinder
Kaur
1438 Satya Bharti School
Lakhowal
Punjab (PB) lakhowal Raman Kumar Hari
krishan
1439 satya bharti school lodta haridasota Rajasthan (RJ) jodhpur seni dan
rao
durgesh
sharma
1440 satya bharti school
lordi dejgara
Rajasthan (RJ) jodhpur sumer singh
bhati
Prema
Ram Javaliya
1441 Satya Bharti School Madpur Punjab (PB) LUDHIANA Kamalpreet
Singh
Harpinder
Kaur
1442 Satya Bharti School
Mandaiya khurd
Haryana (HR) Rewari Jitender
Yadav
Jitender
Yadav
1443 Satya Bharti School Marena Wangar Uttar Pradesh (UP) Shahjahanpur Devendra Kumar
sharma
Devendra
Sharma
1444 Satya Bharti School
Naoapara
West Bengal (WB) Murshidabad MIHIR KUMAR
BHUIMALI
MIHIR KUMAR
BHUIMALI
1445 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL PANDITION KA WAS Rajasthan (RJ) Jodhpur TRILOK NARAYAN
CHAWADA
TRILOK
NARAYAN
CHAWADA
1446 Satya Bharti School Patkeldanga West Bengal (WB) Murshidabad MD
Aslamuddin
Hasan
Shahid
Abdullah
Hossain
1447 Satya Bharti School Pomia West Bengal (WB) Nabagram Rina Mondal Ananya Das
Gupta
1448 Satya bharti school Rajgarh Rajasthan (RJ) Jodhpur Vikram
singh
Mahaveer
Dan
1449 Satya Bharti School Sadulnagar Rajasthan (RJ) Balesar Mukesh
kumar
Santosh
kumar
1450 Satya bharti school Saffipur Punjab (PB) Dirba Harwinder
Singh
Amandeep
Kaur
1451 Satya Bharti school
shergarh
Rajasthan (RJ) SHERGARH sawai singh mishrilal
bamaniya
1452 Satya Bharti School
Sherukheri
Haryana (HR) Kaithal Surender
Kumar
Mukesh
Kumar
1453 Satya Bharti school Solankiatala Rajasthan (RJ) Solankiatala Sangram
Singh
Vivek
Sharma
1454 Satya Bharti School
Sopara
Rajasthan (RJ) JODHPUR SUGNA RAM SUGNA RAM
1455 Satya Bharti School
Sultan ganj Kharenta
Uttar Pradesh (UP) Farrukhabad Mahfooz
Khan
Razi khan
1456 Satya Bharti School Tehna Deepalpur Haryana (HR) Rewari Narender Narender
1457 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL TENA Rajasthan (RJ) jodhpur Lakha Ram shera ram
1458 Satya Bharti School,
Chawinda Devi
Punjab (PB) Amritsar Sukhbir
Kaur
Sukhbir
Kaur
1459 Satya Bharti SchoolMajhila Uttar Pradesh (UP) Khudaganj Sanjeev Kumar
Singh Chandel
Vinit Kumar
singh
1460 Satya Bharti School,
Pirthipur
Punjab (PB) LUDHIANA Rupinder
Kaur
Jatinder
Kaur
1461 Satya Bharti School,
Malikpur
Punjab (PB) khanna Satveer kaur
Sekhon
Satveer kaur
Sekhon
1462 Satya Bharti School,
Waryam Nangal
Punjab (PB) AMRITSAR Arti Rupinder Kaur
1463 Satya Bharti School-
Mohanpur
Haryana (HR) Mohindergarh Hemlata
Yadav
Rajkumar
1464 Satya Elementary School ,Bhattike,Amritsar Punjab (PB) Amritsar Ashok
Kumar
Kuldeep
Kaur
1465 Satya Elementary School Balliyewal Punjab (PB) Machhiwara Anita
Kumari
Harjinder
Kaur
1466 Satya Elementary School Bath Punjab (PB) Amritsar Kulwinder
Kaur
Kulwinder
Kaur
1467 Satya Elementary School Jijjeani Punjab (PB) Amritsar Pawandeep
kaur
Pawandeep
Kaur
1468 Satya Elementary School Khanpur Punjab (PB) LUDHIANA Paramjit
Kaur
Paramjit
Kaur
1469 Satya Elementary School Malsian Bajan Punjab (PB) Jagraon Hardeep
Singh
Hardeep
Singh
1470 Satya Elementary School, Behlolpur Punjab (PB) Samrala Amarjeet
Singh
Harpreet
kaur
1471 Satya Elementary School, Bhangali kalan Punjab (PB) Amritsar Rajwinder
kaur
Kulwinder
kaur
1472 Satya Elementry School
Hathur
Punjab (PB) LUDHIANA Ramandeep
kaur
Seema Rani
1473 SATYAMEVAJAYATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL Gujarat (GJ) Ahmedabad Jeromy Thomas Swati Kamra
1474 SBS Gomla Haryana (HR) Mahender Garh Rajesh Kumar Rajpal
1475 SCMS Girls Higher Secondary School Tamil Nadu (TN) Sivakasi West Mrs Jenova
Evangeline
Mrs M I
Jency Grace
1476 SHAHEED CAPT. DEEPAK GULERIA GSSS
CHOLTHARA
Himachal Pradesh (HP) SARKAGHAT SANJAY
KUMAR
PRITHI PAL
1477 SIR PADAMPAT SINGHANIA SCHOOL Rajasthan (RJ) Kota Pravin Kumar Ms. Usha
Dixit
1478 SMAD GSSS Surehti Haryana (HR) Jhajjar Devendra Singh
Siwach
Devendra Singh
Siwach
1479 SRI A V S N M HIGH
SCHOOL
Andhra Pradesh (AP) PALAKOL R VISHNU
MURTY
V PERRAJU
1480 SRI GURU HARKRISHAN PUBLIC SCHOOL Punjab (PB) HOSHIAR
PUR
Mrs. Harkirat
Kaur
Yadvinder
Singh
1481 SRI SARASWATHI BAI MUNICIPAL HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) SRIKALA
HASTI
M. SOWBHAGYA
LAKSHMI
R. GOPAL
1482 SRJRY ZPHS KONDAMANJULUR Andhra Pradesh (AP) kondamanjulur G.VEERANJA
NEYULU
R.SIVAIAH
1483 ST JOHN’S VESTRY ANGLO-INDIAN HR. SEC. SCHOOL Tamil Nadu (TN) trichy A. Simon
Sugumar
R.Karthik
1484 St Peter’s Higher Sec School Chhingchhip Mizoram (MZ) Chhingchhip Bro PAUL VK Wahengbam
Jayentakumar
S
ingh
1485 St Peter’s Higher Secondary School Tamil Nadu (TN) Thanjavur S. Beula
Jayanthi
R.
Christinal
1486 St. Andrews Higher
Secondary School
Tamil Nadu (TN) Manapparai Mr. S.
GUNSEKARAN
Mrs. A. RUBY
RATHINAVATHI
1487 St. Ann’s Girls High School Andhra Pradesh (AP) Vizianagaram Sr.
T.Mary
Smt.R.C.
Jyothi
1488 St. Mary’s  Aided High
School
Telangana (TG) Khammam B. Achsah Ch.
Nagamani
1489 St.Joseph’s School (CBSE) Karnataka (KA) Mysore Lathesh Sunil
Patrick
Alvin
Arockia
Raj S
1490 ST.PETER’S HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, THANJAVUR Tamil Nadu (TN) THANJAVUR Dr G.
Selvakumar
Mrs Lily
Selvakumari
1491 St.Thomas higher secondary school Tamil Nadu (TN) St. Thomas
mount
Mr. G. SOLOMON
GNANAOLI
Neena
baheswari
1492 Subham Vidhyalayaa CBSE School Tamil Nadu (TN) Madurantakam R V LISHA
FLORENCE
Mr.
Aneesh
1493 Swa.Dadasaheb Undalkar Madhymik  V Uchhamadhymik
Vidhyalay Undale. Undale TAl – Karad Dis – Satara P
Maharashtra (MH) karad Patil
Babasaheb
Ramchandra
Mali
Jagannath
Sadashiv
1494 SYSSR ZILLA PARISHAD GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL,
CHEBROLE, WEST GODAVARI Dt.
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Unguturu
Mandal
G.RAMA
KRISHNA
NITTA
BABYRANI
1495 THE GOOD SHEPHERD SCHOOL (FUN AND LEARN)
CIRCULAR ROAD SOLAN9H.P.)
Himachal Pradesh (HP) SOLAN CHARLOTTE
CLARKE
ANITA
RATHORE
1496 TINGCHIM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sikkim (SK) Mangan Ganesh Kumar
Subba
Gayatri
Adhikari
1497 UMS Dumarthar Jharkhand (JH) Dumka Anuj Kumar
mandal
Dr. Sapan
Kumar
1498 UPG MS CHHOTA
SALGATHI
Jharkhand (JH) PAKUR SHAKTI
PATEL
SHAKTI
PATEL
1499 Vivek International Public School Himachal Pradesh (HP) BADDI Santosh
Kochhar
Abhinesh
Mehta
1500 Z P Girls High School, PILER Andhra Pradesh (AP) PILER N.JAYAMMA B.R.
SUJATHA
1501 Z P H School Andhra Pradesh (AP) Bobbili Mutnuru
Venugopal
G.DHANANJAYA
NAIDU
1502 Z P H SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) MADANA
PALLE
S.REDDENNA
CHETTY
A.
PHANIENDRA
1503 Z P H SCHOOL KALARAYANAGUDEM Andhra Pradesh (AP) KALARAYAN
AGUDEM
M USHARANI B
SUBRA
MANYAM
1504 Z P H SCHOOL
NIDAMARRU
Andhra Pradesh (AP) NIDAMARRU Y.SESHAGIRI
RAO
P.LAKSHMI
NARAYANA
1505 Z P High School Andhra Pradesh (AP) Chittoor V
Girijavathi
K E
Krupavathi
1506 Z P HIGH SCHOOL KUNKALAMARRU Andhra Pradesh (AP) Karamchedu
(M)
K.Padmavathi Uppala
Padmaja
1507 Z P HIGH SCHOOL,
CHARALA
Andhra Pradesh (AP) CHOWDE
PALLE
V G
PADMAJA
T
RAMA
KRISHNA
1508 Z P High School, Pandyalamadugu,
Ramakuppam Mandal
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Ramakuppam A.Amara
sekhar
A.
Kalpalatha
1509 Z P High School, T.Sadivevandlapalle Andhra Pradesh (AP) KALIKIRI P.R.R.
NAGAMANI
M
USHARANI
1510 Z P P H (BOYS) SCHOOL, TANUKU Andhra Pradesh (AP) TANUKU B.SRIKALAHAS
TEESWARUDU
M.
NAGARAJYAM
1511 Z. P HIGH SCHOOL MOGILICHERLA Andhra Pradesh (AP) MOGILIC
HERLA
A. UMA
MAHESWARA
RAO
S.
SREEVIDYA
1512 Z. P. HIGH SCHOOL PALAMANGALAM Andhra Pradesh (AP) NARAYANAVA
RAM
B.BhaskarNaik Y.
Dhananjayulu
1513 z.p high school valaparla Andhra Pradesh (AP) valaparla M.Nirmala B.RUBENU
1514 Z.P High School, Bonupalli Andhra Pradesh (AP) Srikalahasthi C.Girija K
sundaramma
1515 Z.P.H.S GOVARDHANAPURAM Andhra Pradesh (AP) VARADAIA
HPALEM
N.GUNNAIAH P.PADMA
1516 Z.P.H.S Rachapalem Andhra Pradesh (AP) Puttur P.
Kumaravelu
M.
Sreenivasulu
1517 Z.P.H.S. P.Kothakota Andhra Pradesh (AP) P.Kothakota K.Ramesh
Babu
T.Girija
1518 z.p.h.s.pathivada Andhra Pradesh (AP) vizianagaram K.N.V.
RAMANAMURTHY
D.
SWATHI
KUMARI
1519 Z.P.H.SCHOOL DEVUPALLI Andhra Pradesh (AP) vizianagaram J.V.RAMANA
MURTHY
S.LAKSHMANA
RAO
1520 Z.p.h.school,Arikathota Andhra Pradesh (AP) Vizanagaram L.Rama
Krishna
V.Appala
Naidu
1521 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) SRIKALAHASTI G.SRIDHAR B.
GUNASEKHAR
1522 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL (GIRLS), inPUNGANUR Andhra Pradesh (AP) PUNGANUR R.C.
Tirumala
M.
Parijatham
1523 Z.P.High School (Telugu), Nimmanapalle Andhra Pradesh (AP) Nimmanapalle K.Sreedevi B.
Venkatramana
Naik
1524 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL ,MUTHUKURU. Andhra Pradesh (AP) PUNGANUR P.
VENKATARAMANA
C.
LAKSHMIPATHI
1525 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL THONDAMANADU Andhra Pradesh (AP) SRIKALAHASTI B.CHENGAL
RAJU
D.KUPPAIAH
1526 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL(GIRLS) KARVETINAGAR Andhra Pradesh (AP) CHITTOOR V.BHANUMATHI P.BHARATHI
1527 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL, BATHALAVALLAM Andhra Pradesh (AP) VARADAIAH
PALEM
S.B.
PARAMESW
ARAIAH
A.TILAK
KUMAR
1528 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL,CHERLOPALLI of VAYALPAD Andhra Pradesh (AP) Madanapalli C.
KOTESWARAIAH
K.Chakranatha
Reddy
1529 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL,RAYAKUDURU Andhra Pradesh (AP) RAYAKUDURU S.V
IJYAKUMARI
J.S.N.
MURTY
1530 Zila Parishad Andhra Pradesh (AP) Balijipeta Datti
madhusudana
rao
Marada
ganapati
1531 Zila Parishad High School Andhra Pradesh (AP) West Godavari Meda Venkata
Ramana
Ch Suresh
Kumar
1532 Zila Parishad high school Dattirajeru Andhra Pradesh (AP) Dattirajeru P.Ramunaidu K.
Jotsnadevi
1533 Zila Parishad High School,Peddakanaparthi Andhra Pradesh (AP) PEDDAKAN
APARTHI
K.ANURADHA T.BALAJI
1534 Zila Parishad High School,Tholeru,Veeravasaram Mandal,W G Dt 534247 Andhra Pradesh (AP) THOLERU M V HANUMANTHA
RAO
P
HYMAVATHI
1535 ZILLA PARISHAD HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) ANDALURU CHAGANTI V
RAGHAVA
PRASAD
PECHETTI
HAREKRISHNA
1536 ZILLA PARISHAD HIGH SCHOOL  , BUDAWADA Andhra Pradesh (AP) BUDAWADA  I. ANITHA K.
VENKATARAO
1537 Zilla Parishad High School Kothavalasa Andhra Pradesh (AP) Kothavalasa B Srinivasa
Rao
B Jyothi
1538 ZILLA PARISHAD HIGH SCHOOL, RAMAYAPATNAM Andhra Pradesh (AP) RAMAYAPATNAM SHAIK
SHOWKATULLA
K ESSAKU
1539 ZILLA PARISHAD HIGH SCOOL,ROMPALLI Andhra Pradesh (AP) Rompalli NIDAGANTI
PRASADA RAO
M.
SRINIVASARAO
1540 ZILLA PARISHAD, RANGASAMUDRAM Andhra Pradesh (AP) RANGASA
MUDRAM
Smt. A.
BHAVANI
SAILAJA
M.
VENKAT
RAMANA
NAIK
1541 zilla pharishad high school lakkanapalli Andhra Pradesh (AP) Baireddypalli B D NANDA
GOPAL REDDY
K
HIMAVATHI
1542 Zillaparishad Highschool Andhra Pradesh (AP) nimmanapalle V
ramanareddy
K Vishnuvar
dhanreddy
1543 ZP HIGH SCHOOL MANGALAMPETA Andhra Pradesh (AP) MANGA
LAMPETA
V.GIRI
PRAKASH
SHAIK.
MAHAMMAD
SULTHAN
1544 ZP HIGH SCHOOL(GIRLS),PUTTUR Andhra Pradesh (AP) PUTTUR K.
GEETHAKUMARI
prasanna
kumar
i matla
1545 ZP HIGH SCHOOL,
JAMI
Andhra Pradesh (AP) VIZIANA
GARAM
KATAKAM
MUTYAM
KANDI
ESWARA
RAO
1546 ZP HIGH SCHOOL,
PALLAM
Andhra Pradesh (AP) YERPEDU K. BALAJI B. SIVA MUNI
VARA
PRASAD
1547 ZP HIGH SCHOOL., KUPPAMBADUR Andhra Pradesh (AP) R.C.PURAM M.DAMODARAM T.RAJASEKHAR
REDDY
1548 ZP HOGH SCHOOL GANGAVARAM Andhra Pradesh (AP) PALAMANER M.
SREENIVASULU
K.N.
NETHAJI
1549 ZP Urdu High School, Kalicherla Andhra Pradesh (AP) Kalicherla MK Amarnath SYED
SHABBEER
BASHA
1550 ZP.H.SCHOOL,
BONANGI
Andhra Pradesh (AP) VIZIANA
GARAM
G.V.
BHARATHI
J.NANAJI
1551 ZPBHS Andhra Pradesh (AP) Alamanda G.
SUJATHA
D
JAGANMOHAN
BABU
1552 ZPGHS Valmikipuram Andhra Pradesh (AP) TIRUPATI S.SAKUNTHALA B V LAKSHMI
KANTHA
1553 ZPH school Patti puttur. vadamalapeta mandal Andhra Pradesh (AP) TITUPATHI sri.N Jaya
muneendrulu
K. Hari shankar
.SA(BIO)
1554 ZPH SCHOOL
PUSALAPADU, BESTAVARIPETA (md),  Prakasam (dt)
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Pusalapadu B. Ruth
Merci Jai
K. V.
Murali
1555 ZPH School, Nelivada Andhra Pradesh (AP) Vizianagaram G.
Satyavathi
Shaik
Shakeela
1556 ZPHIGH School,.
ALAJANGI
Andhra Pradesh (AP) BOBBILI JBDRAJU. K.
Syamala
1557 ZPHIGH SCHOOL,
BOORAGAMANDA
Andhra Pradesh (AP) CHITTOOR N.
Lakshmaiah
V.
Renukadevi
1558 ZPHIGHSCHOOL SAMISRAGUDEM Andhra Pradesh (AP) Samisragudem T. SATYA
NARAYANA
S. SURYA
NARAYANA
1559 ZP highschoolvadluru Andhra Pradesh (AP) VADLURU V A S
ATYAVANI
A.NAGESWARA
RAO
1560 ZPHS  KUDURUCHEEMANAPALLE Andhra Pradesh (AP) PUNGANUR T,Gopal Reddy B.Reddi
Aryamba
1561 ZPHS  M Kothur Andhra Pradesh (AP) Nagari B Hariprasad
varma
A Anandan
1562 ZPHS (G) Siricilla Telangana (TG) Siricilla Bhagya
Rekha
Sridhar
1563 ZPHS ANDRA Andhra Pradesh (AP) ANDRA village D.
SATYANARAYANA
T ASHOK
KUMAR
1564 ZPHS Baddenapally Telangana (TG) Baddenapally K Ramesh Abul
Khaire
1565 zphs bandlamudi Andhra Pradesh (AP) BANDLAMUDI T.L.
KANTHARAO
M.
VISWABHA
RATHI
1566 Zphs burakayalakota Andhra Pradesh (AP) Madanapalle S.
Reddeppareddy
P.reddy
radha
1567 ZPHS Chandrampet Telangana (TG) Chandrampet G.
DEVANANDAM
B Naveen
1568 ZPHS CHINTALAPUDI Andhra Pradesh (AP) Chintalapudi K Phani
sekhar
K Phani
sekhar
1569 Zphs Chiyyavaram Andhra Pradesh (AP) Thottambedu B.MUNITIRUMA
LAIAH
T.
LAKSHMIP
RASAD
1570 ZPHS EDIGAPALLE Andhra Pradesh (AP) PUNGANUR V.RAJESWARI
DEVI
Y.Manorama
SA BS
1571 Zphs gudlanayanpalli Andhra Pradesh (AP) Kuppam K G Ram
Mohan Rao
T. Mohan
babu
1572 Zphs Jayati Andhra Pradesh (AP) Vizianagaram L.
Narayana Rao
L.
Nageswararao
1573 ZPHS Jillella Telangana (TG) Jillella V.RAMCHANDER
RAO
P
Srinivas
1574 ZPHS
KAKOLLUVARIPALLI
Andhra Pradesh (AP) VARIKUNTA
PADU
SK.
ZULEKHABI
SK.
NISARAHAMED
1575 ZPHS KANNEMADUGU Andhra Pradesh (AP) MADANA
PALLE
M.
SUBRAMANYAM
P.Lakshmi
Narasimha
Sastry
1576 ZPHS KANTAKAPALII Andhra Pradesh (AP) VIZIANAGA
RAM
V Aruna
kumar
T Vinod
kumar
1577 ZPHS KASARAM Andhra Pradesh (AP) CHITTOOR G.KRISHNAIH SUDHAKAR
(BIOLOGICAL
SCIENCE)
1578 ZPHS MOGALTUR Andhra Pradesh (AP) MOGALTUR SVR MURTHY
RAJU
A V
MURALIDHAR
1579 ZPHS MUNDLAMUR Andhra Pradesh (AP) MUNDLAMUR P S R C
MURTHY
G
BHAVANAR
AYANA
1580 ZPHS Nagampet Telangana (TG) Nagampet Rajeshwar
Reddy
Srihari
1581 ZPHS Nerella Telangana (TG) Nerella B Usha
Rani
B Usha
Rani
1582 ZPHS OBULAPUR Telangana (TG) Obulapur Bandi Upendar KUTHURI
KARUNAKAR
REDDY
1583 ZPHS OGU Andhra Pradesh (AP) Chittoor V.RAVI P.Sumathi
1584 ZPHS Parikidona
Chowdepalli Mandal
Andhra Pradesh (AP) CHITTOOR T.Nagaraja B. CHANDRA
SEKHAR
1585 ZPHS PEDAMAJJI PALEM Andhra Pradesh (AP) PEDAMAJJI
PALEM
M.G.VIJAYA
LAKSHMI
Y.ANU
RADHA
1586 ZPHS PUDIPATLA Andhra Pradesh (AP) CHOWDEPALLI S
VEDAVATHI
P V
PRATHIMA
1587 ZPHS PULIKUNDRAM, PICHATUR MANDAL Andhra Pradesh (AP) Pulikundram PVCK
PRASAD
P. VELU
1588 ZPHS SANGANAPALLI Andhra Pradesh (AP) Kuppam D.
Prashanthi
M.
sandyarani
1589 ZPHS school Pamidipadu Andhra Pradesh (AP) Pamidipadu G.
Venkateswarlu
B.
Satyavardhan
rao
1590 ZPHS THONDAWADA Andhra Pradesh (AP) CHANDRAGIRI M.SUJATHA C.RAM MOHAN
REDDY SA(BS)
1591 ZPHS THUMMISI Andhra Pradesh (AP) THUMMISI B CHANDRASEKHARA
REDDY
SK AFFROZ
BASHA
1592 ZPHS UPPALAPADU Andhra Pradesh (AP) UPPALAPADU B MALLIKARJUNA
RAO
R KOTAMMA
1593 ZPHS V. MITTAPALLI Andhra Pradesh (AP) KUPPAM D. SUNEETHA V.
Dillibabu
1594 ZPHS(T), PTM Andhra Pradesh (AP) CHITTOOR D.SANKARAIAH M.PRASAD
BABU
1595 ZPHS, CHERUKUVARI
PALLI
Andhra Pradesh (AP) CHITTOOR I.
SREEHARI
N.
THIMMAIAH
1596 ZPHS, LINGAMANAIDU
PALLI
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Lingam
anaidupalli
C.
SrinivasaVarma
M. A.
Tiruvenga
lacharyulu
1597 ZPHS,
MEKALACHINNEPALLI
Andhra Pradesh (AP) CHOWDEPALLI V.VISWANATHA
REDDY
A.
GAYATRI
1598 ZPHS, THOTTAMBEDU Andhra Pradesh (AP) Srikalahasti P.Sambandam
Chetty
N.Vimala
1599 Zphs, Zambada Andhra Pradesh (AP) zambada K.BAL
ASUBRAMANYAM
D.
DHANAM
JAYULU
1600 ZPHS,Gundeligunta Andhra Pradesh (AP) Thottambedu S.
Arunakumari
M.Mastan
Rao
1601 ZPHS,KOLAMASANA
PALLI
Andhra Pradesh (AP) PALAMANER K.VIJAY
KUMAR
K.GEETHA
1602 Zphs,M kotur Andhra Pradesh (AP) Palamaner P
Eswarprasad
A
usharani
1603 ZPHS,
SURAIAHGARIPALLI
Andhra Pradesh (AP) somala V.NIRANJAN
KUMAR
N.
RAMANJANEYA
REDDY
1604 zphs,vadalakunta Andhra Pradesh (AP) vadalakunta sali nirmala
anandakumari
k
ramamo
hanarao
1605 ZPHS. NARASIMHUNIPETA
. BOBBILI MANDAL.
VIZIANAGARAM DT
. A.P St
Andhra Pradesh (AP) BOBBILI B.Chandra
Mouli
B.Venkata
Ramana
1606 ZPHS.Y.V.PALEM Andhra Pradesh (AP) TIrupati K.Siva Kumar B.
Prabhavavathi
1607 ZPHSchool Andhra Pradesh (AP) j.panguluru K.Jhansi Lakshmi S.V.Durga
Vara
Prasad
1608 ZPHSchool Kattakinda
venkatapuram
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Tirupathi V
Mahalakshmi
E Ramesh
1609 ZPHSCHOOL,
MADALANGI.
Andhra Pradesh (AP) MADALANGI G.
HARIPRA
SADARAO
B.
VENUGOPALA
RAO
1610 ZPHS settipalli.Gudupalli Andhra Pradesh (AP) settipalli Naraya
nareddy
J.
Lalithasu
bhashini
1611 ZPP HIGH SCHOOL,SATYAWADA Andhra Pradesh (AP) SATYAWADA GBV PRASADA
RAO
E.NARESH
KUMAR
1612 ALPINE PUBLIC SCHOOL Himachal Pradesh (HP) NALAGARH PREM LATA
JOSHI
VIJAY
THAKUR
1613 Army Public School,
Gangtok
Sikkim (SK) Gangtok Anindita Paul Pravesh Rai
1614 BISHOP AZARIA
H HIGH
SCHOOL FOR GIRLS
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Vijayawada J.Mary Grace  K. MARY
JOSEPHINE
1615 C M S L P SCHOOL
,MUNDAKAYAM
Kerala (KL) MUNDAKAYAM ROY GEORGE VARUGHESE SMITHA
PHILIPOSE
1616 CSI LP School Kerala (KL) Adoormala Mrs. Sibiyamma
Joseph
Mrs.
Sibiyamma
Joseph
1617 DNTW GOVT HIGH SCHOOL,SOMAPURAM. Andhra Pradesh (AP) Kuppam E.INDRAVATHI M REDDY
NAIK
1618 DORNAKAL DIOCESAN ENGLISH MEDIUM HIGH SCHOOL Telangana (TG) Dornakal Mr V. Ajay
Chanakya
Mr. M Arun
Kumar
1619 G. S.S.S.Gullarwala B Himachal Pradesh (HP) Baddi Smt. Poonam
Kapoor
Hema Dogra
1620 G.M.S.Chamyar Himachal Pradesh (HP) Mandi Sunita Kumari Vinod kumar
Rana
1621 G.S.S.S. Surajpur (A) Himachal Pradesh (HP) Arki Ravinder
Kumar
Anuj kumari
1622 GHS Birmi Punjab (PB) Ludhiana Smt Abhaya
Dixit
Smt Aarti
Mahajan
1623 GHS Chuhriwala Chisti Punjab (PB) FAZILKA Reetu Reetu
1624 GHS Pakka Chisti Punjab (PB) FAZILKA Vinod Kumar Vyom Kukar
1625 GMS Mulian wali Punjab (PB) FAZILKA Pooja Bhatia Pooja Bhatia
1626 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL PAMUR Andhra Pradesh (AP) Pamur S. VENKATESWARA
NAIK
SHAIK
MASTANI
1627 Government Senior
\
Secondary School
,
Legship West Sikkim
Sikkim (SK) Legship Pankaj Biswas Laxmi Gurung
1628 Govt girls high school Andhra Pradesh (AP) Sathyavedu S S
SHERMILARANI
B.
SREEDEVI
1629 Govt High school,
Garkahan
Himachal Pradesh (HP) Sunni Mrs Rajni sharma SAPNA
KUMARI
1630 GOVT HIGH SCHOOL, NAGALAPURAM Andhra Pradesh (AP) NAGALA
PURAM
C VIJAYA K RAMACH
ANDRAIAH
1631 Govt. Sen. Sec. School
Nukerian
Punjab (PB) FAZILKA Hans Raj Hans Raj
1632 GOVT. SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, AGWANPUR,
FARIDABAD
Haryana (HR) FARIDABAD ARJUN YADAV VIJAY KUMAR
1633 GOVT.PRIMARY  SCHOOL MUMBEKE Punjab (PB) FAZILKA KAVINDER
GROVER
MOHIT BATRA
1634 GPS Basti Hazoor Singh Punjab (PB) Fazilka Pooja Batra Gobind Singh
1635 GPS JANDWALA
BHIMESHAH
Punjab (PB) Fazilka ASHA rani Gaurav
1636 GSSS Jhangerbhaini Punjab (PB) Fazilka Rajinder Kumar Rajinder
Kumar
1637 GSSS TIKKRY SIDHWANI
Distt Mandi
Himachal Pradesh (HP) BALDWARA Jai Ram Naresh Kumar
1638 GSSS Tutikandi Himachal Pradesh (HP) Shimla Rekha suman
Rana
Rekha
Suman
Rana
1639 I G Z P GIRLS HIGH
SCHOOL, ATTILI
Andhra Pradesh (AP) West godavari Pervela
Ushasri
G V Subba
Raju
1640 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA
VIDYALAYA, BANSU
JAKHDHAR
RUDRAPRAYAG
Uttarakhand (UK) GUPTKASHI SANJEEV
JHAJHARIA
Yogesh
Kumar
Nama
1641 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA
VIDYALAYA, BIJNOR
Uttar Pradesh (UP) Chandpur Mrs. Mamta
Agarwal
Mayank
Suryavanshi
1642 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA
VIDYALAYA, UDAIPUR
Rajasthan (RJ) Udaipur Dr Mahboob
Ali
Ramkant
Jonwal
1643 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Jammu and Kashmir (JK) HIRANAGAR NITIN DEV MAHESH
CHAND PAL
1644 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA 3 BASE REPAIR DEPOT Chandigarh (CH) CHANDIGARH S K MISRA CHITRA
MIDDHA
1645 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
C.I.S.F BHILAI
Chhattisgarh (CG) Bhilai S.R KUJUR RAVINDRA
KUMAR
YADAV
1646 Kendriya Vidyalaya CTPS Jharkhand (JH) BOKARO Mrs.A A
SALAKAR
Mr. S.N
SINGH
1647 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
DULIAJAN
Assam (AS) DULIAJAN RAJIB DAS Dr U S
Pandey
1648 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
GODHRA
Gujarat (GJ) Godhra B k chadha S k
kumawat
1649 Kendriya Vidyalaya
Hasimara
West Bengal (WB) Hasimara Aslam Javed Arvind
Gupta
1650 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA INS
KALINGA
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Visakhapatnam GOVINDU MADDIPATLA DR.M.
RAYAPPA
1651 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
JAGDALPUR
Chhattisgarh (CG) JAGDALPUR VIKAS
GUPTA
VINAY
KUMAR
1652 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1, KUNJABAN, AGARTALA Tripura (TR) Agartala Sh. Dipankar
Ray
Mrs Jyoti
1653 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2, FEROZEPUR CANTT Punjab (PB) FEROZEPUR
CANTT
Sh. Laxmi Kant
Sharma
Ms. Davinder
Kaur
1654 Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1
Binnaguri Cantt
West Bengal (WB) Jalpaiguri Ravindra S
Devadiga
Yogashwar
Singh
1655 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO1 CHHINDWARA Madhya Pradesh (MP) CHHINDWARA VIJAY KUMAR
GARG
NEELAM
MESHRAM
1656 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA RAIRANGPUR,
MAHULDIHA
Odisha (OD) MAYURBHANJ RAJENDRA
PRASAD SAH
DEVENDRA
PRATAP
VERMA
1657 Kendriya Vidyalaya
Siddharthnagar
Uttar Pradesh (UP) naugarh Shri Sadanand
Singh Yadav
Shri Radha

Ballabh
Mishra

1658 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA TULI NAGALAND Nagaland (NL) tuli MAHENDRA PAL AJIT
KUMAR
1659 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,  BABINA CANTT Uttar Pradesh (UP) JHANSI RAKESH KUMAR SHARMA SH RAM
PRAKASH
VERMA
1660 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
BHEL HARIDWAR
Uttarakhand (UK) HARIDWAR S.P BARTHWAL Mr. Ram
Karan Rawat
1661 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
DALHOUSIE AT BANIKHET
Himachal Pradesh (HP) BANIKHET Sanjay Kumar Mrs Rekha
Mahajan
1662 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
AFS, THANJAVUR
Tamil Nadu (TN) THANJAVUR S. Ayyappan Sandhya
yadav
1663 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
ANNA NAGAR
Tamil Nadu (TN) CHENNAI S.VALLABHAN MEENA
RAJU
1664 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
CRPF AVADI
Tamil Nadu (TN) CHENNAI N VALARMATHI SATHYABAMA
PARTHIBAN
1665 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
CRPF JHAPHAN, MUZAFFARPUR
Bihar (BR) MUZAFFAR
PUR
K N TRIVEDI PRAKASH
KUMAR
GUPTA
1666 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
DWARKA
Gujarat (GJ) DWARKA Trishna
Kumari
Tushar
Mohan
1667 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
JYOTIPURAM
Jammu and Kashmir (JK) Reasi Sh. B.R. Kishor Sh. Naveen
Chandra
Paneru
1668 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
KUTRA
Odisha (OD) KUTRA Sh. Munigala Laxminarayana Sh. Pranab
Mondal
1669 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
MAYU 1
Arunachal Pradesh (AR) ROING DEEPAK KUMAR ROHIT KUMAR
VERMA
1670 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
NEPA BARAPANI
Meghalaya (ML) SHILLONG Radha Charan Mr. Ranjan
Kr. Singh
1671 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,
O. F. CHANDA
Maharashtra (MH) CHANDRPUR Amar Kumar KV OF
CHANDA
1672 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, PAURI Uttarakhand (UK) PAURI SATNAM SINGH RACHANA
BARTHWAL
1673 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, UKHRUL Manipur (MN) UKHRUL Khushi Ram Navin Kumar
1674 MONTFORT ACADEMY MATRICULATION HIGHER
SECONDARY SCHOOL
Tamil Nadu (TN) Chennaii Bro. Arockia Sahaya Raj S. Aysha
Shameena
1675 OUR ABC ACADEMY Assam (AS) TINSUKIA MR. NARAYAN
UPADHYAYA
RUPMOY
PAUL
1676 Satya Bharti Nursery
& Primary School
– Panangudi
Tamil Nadu (TN) Sivaganga J CELINE
MARY
J CELINE
MARY
1677 Satya Bharti Nursery and Primary school,
Satharasanpatti
Tamil Nadu (TN) Kallal Kannadasan R Kannadasan
R
1678 satya bharti nursery
&primary
school
Tamil Nadu (TN) Sivaganga c.maheswari c.maheswari
1679 Satya Bharti School
Amritakunda
West Bengal (WB) BERHAM
PORE
Sabyasachi
Mandal
Anamika
Ghosh
1680 Satya Bharti School Laddi Punjab (PB) SANGRUR Gagandeep
Kaur
Gursharndeep
Singh
1681 SATYA BHARTI
SCHOOL
TULESAR
Rajasthan (RJ) BALESAR JASWANT
SINGH
JASWANT
1682 Satya Bharti School,
Chargachi
West Bengal (WB) Sagardighi Sumima Rahman Jyotirmay
Bhakat
1683 TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL.LUXETTIPET
.MANCHERIAL
Telangana (TG) Luxettipet A.V.JOSEPH SHYMON V.T.
1684 UMS lakshnadih Jharkhand (JH) Deoghar Pagi Mehra Pagi Mehra
1685 WISDOM MONTFORT INTERNATIONAL
SCHOOL
Karnataka (KA) bangalore Rev. Bro.
VARGHESE
Mrs.
Rashmi
1686 Z P High School,
Yamaganipalle
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Kuppam B NAGARAJA R SATHISH
KUMAR
1687 Z.P.H.SCHOOL,
N.MULAGA
Andhra Pradesh (AP) NADIMI
MULAGA
D.V.R
KAMESWARA
RAO
S. GOPALA
KRISHNA
MURTY
1688 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL
BV Puram
Andhra Pradesh (AP) B.V.PURAM P VENKATA
RAMESH
P. Venkata
Ramesh
1689 Zila Parishad high school Andhra Pradesh (AP) parchuru A.MALLIKARJUNA m.christafer
1690 ZILLA PARISHAD HIGH
SCHOOL
Andhra Pradesh (AP) Salur Karri prasadarao Kurada vamsi
krishna
1691 ZP  HIGH SCHOOL, GUJJANGIVALASA Andhra Pradesh (AP) VIZIANAGA
RAM
SARADA.P JANI.M
1692 ZP.High School Andhra Pradesh (AP) srikalahasthi K.Damodharam A.Lakshmi
Prasad
1693 ZPH SCHOOL
CHINTALAPETA
Andhra Pradesh (AP) VIZIANAGA
RAM
G M SARADHA P
BHAGYA
LAKSHMI
1694 ZPHS BHOGAPURAM Andhra Pradesh (AP) Bhogapuram V Sriramu Ch
phaneendra
1695 ZPHS CHAKICHERLA Andhra Pradesh (AP) CHAKI
CHERLA
T
VENKAT
ESWARLU
P ANNAPURNA
1696 ZPHS GIRLS Andhra Pradesh (AP) KANIGIRI B PADMAVATHI S ARuna
1697 ZPHS GOLLAGUDEM Andhra Pradesh (AP) WEST GODAVARI D VARA
PRAKASAM
G RAJU
1698 ZPHS KVB PURAM Andhra Pradesh (AP) Srikalahasti Balasudhakara
raju A
Bhanuprakash
k
1699 ZPHS NANDAVARAM Andhra Pradesh (AP) Nandavaram D.Gopal S.Md.
Haneef
1700 ZPHS Venkampet Telangana (TG) sircilla Ch.ANandam Ramesh
1701 ZPHS, Thamballapalle Andhra Pradesh (AP) Thamballapalle C.Anjaneyulu S.
Sreenivasulu
1702 Zphs.ekambarakuppam Andhra Pradesh (AP) Nagari A.
Venkateswarulu
P.
Karunakumari
1703 zphschool  MAHARAJUPETA Andhra Pradesh (AP) VIZIANAGARAM G.
VENKATESWARA
RAO
M.A.S.
LALITHA
1704 ZPHS Girls Markapur Andhra Pradesh (AP) markapur k.sarvani s.meher jyothi

 

SITEMAP