Is your school green?

GREEN
(70% & above)
YELLOW(between 50-69.9%) ORANGE(between 35-49.9%) RED(below 34.9%)
S. No School Name (Arranged alphabetically) State City Principal Name Coordinator Name How Green is your school?
1 ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL
DELHI CANTT
Delhi (DL) NEW DELHI Mrs. NEETU KAPOOR Mrs. M. Hemalatha Srinivas
2 Ashok Memorial Public School Haryana (HR) FARIDABAD Mamta Singh Seema Sachdeva
3 ASN Senior Secondary School Delhi (DL) Delhi Sonia Luthra Monica Kapahi
4 BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL Haryana (HR) GURGAON Mrs Ujwal Malhotra Ram Raj Sharma
5 BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA Uttar Pradesh (UP) NOIDA Asha Prabhakar Mrs. Neerja Bhatnagar
6 BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVANS ATMAKURI RAMARAO SCHOOL Telangana (TG) HYDERABAD DR. ARULMOZHI RANI K.ELIZABETH RANI
7 Choithram International Madhya Pradesh (MP) Indore Dilip Vasu Jalpa Shreyas Shah
8 Delhi Public School Bihar (BR) Danapur B. Vinod Minakshi
9 DRV DAV Centenary Public School Punjab (PB) Phillaur Yogesh Gambhir Ashish Kumar Sharma
10 East Point School Delhi (DL) Delhi Ms Anubha Srivastava ( officiating) Purnima Singh Pundeer
11 FATHER AGNEL SCHOOL Delhi (DL) NEW DELHI FATHER J.A CARVALHO HIMANI BIST
12 FATHER AGNEL SCHOOL,NOIDA Uttar Pradesh (UP) Noida John Dinakaran Rajani
13 GYANODAYA VIDYA MANDIR Madhya Pradesh (MP) NARSINGARH DR. PRASHANT THOTE DR. SANJAY KHARE
14 HAYDE HERITAGE ACADEMY Uttarakhand (UK) KOTDWARA Rupamala Singh Suyash Abhinav Singh
15 INDIRAPURAM PUBLIC SCHOOL, PRATAP VIHAR Uttar Pradesh (UP) GHAZIABAD Ms. Renu Sharma Ms Parul Gaur
16 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ARMY CANTT. PANGODE Kerala (KL) Thiruvananthapuram Dr. Cicy Roy Mathew ANITHA ELIZABETH KURIEN
17 Kendriya Vidyalaya IMA Dehradun Uttarakhand (UK) Dehradun MRS CHARU SHARMA MISS PRIYANKA BHANDARI
18 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHAMMAM Telangana (TG) KHAMMAM SEETHA RAMAIAH MEDA T L PRASANNA KUMARI
19 kendriya vidyalaya no-1 Karnataka (KA) bangalore Mr. R Pramod Seema Saraswat
20 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO-2 JHANSI CANTT Uttar Pradesh (UP) JHANSI Dr.(Mrs) Vandana Sekar Sh. Brajesh Kumar Pandey
21 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA OTTAPALAM Kerala (KL) OTTAPALAM DR S NALAYINI SHEEJA P
22 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SIKH LINES Uttar Pradesh (UP) MEERUT DR. DIWAKAR SINGH MR. ABHISHEK SINGH
23 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA WCL NEW MAJRI Maharashtra (MH) KUCHNA R K PANIGRAHI Dr(Smt) Kanak Lata
24 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA WELLINGTON Tamil Nadu (TN) WELLINGTON Muthukumarasami S KALAISELVI V C
25 KGBV KVB PURAM Andhra Pradesh (AP) KVB PURAM K. PARIMALA P. SWATHI
26 KV1 RCF Punjab (PB) kapurthla Mr. Ummed Singh Ms. Tarusha
27 MAHINDRA WORLD SCHOOL Tamil Nadu (TN) CHENGALPET Ms. NIRMALA KRISHNAN BEULA PACKIAM
28 MONTFORT INTER COLLEGE Uttar Pradesh (UP) LUCKNOW REV BRO JOY THOMAS NINA KAREN DASS
29 Motilal Nehru School of Sports, Rai Haryana (HR) Sonepat MRS. BHARTI ARORA MRS. ASHA SHARMA
30 Mount Litera Zee School Jamshedpur Jharkhand (JH) Jamshedpur Kabita Agrawal Akshay Agrawal
31 MOUNT LITERA ZEE SCHOOL,MOGA Punjab (PB) moga Mrs. Nirmal Dhari Yashika Uppal
32 NEW DIGAMBER PUBLIC SCHOOL Madhya Pradesh (MP) INDORE WINSTON GOMEZ MRS. RICHA TIWARI
33 Nirmal Bhartia School Delhi (DL) New Delhi Charu Wahi Sriparna Mukherjee
34 Pakyong jhs Sikkim (SK) gangtok Deven sapkota Sukmati Tamang
35 PRAGYAN SCHOOL Uttar Pradesh (UP) GREATER NOIDA Mrs. Ruchika Sharma Mrs. Anju singh parmar
36 Queen’s Valley School Delhi (DL) new delhi namita sharma neetu singh
37 RAJKIYA KANYA MADHYA VIDYALAYA SASARAM Bihar (BR) SASARAM DR. AMBRISH KUMAR TIWARY DR. AMBRISH KUMAR TIWARY
38 RALEY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL Sikkim (SK) GANGTOK DAWA DOMA TAMANG YASHODA CHETTRI
39 Sachdeva Global School Delhi (DL) New Delhi Sumana Dutta Sarkar Archana Kapoor
40 SALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL Uttar Pradesh (UP) GHAZIABAD Mrs. Sonia A. Verma Miss Swati Vashishtha
41 Shri Ram Centennial School Madhya Pradesh (MP) Indore Sebastian Joseph Biji
42 SRT DAV Public School, Bilga Punjab (PB) Phillaur Ravi Dutt Sharma Parminder Kaur Sandhu
43 St.edmunds school Rajasthan (RJ) Jaipur Pooja singh Anu bhatia
44 ST.GEORGE’S SCHOOL Delhi (DL) NEW DELHI DR. SARA GEORGE V.VIJI
45 Swarnprastha Public School Haryana (HR) Sonipat Dr. Sanjiv M Lyall Pooja Vashisht
46 TAKSHSHELA JUNIOR COLLEGE Madhya Pradesh (MP) UJJAIN DR.GANASAN VELOO ANITA TEJWANI
47 THE FABINDIA SCHOOL Rajasthan (RJ) BALI Rajshree Shihag PRERNA RATHOD
48 The International School Agra Uttar Pradesh (UP) Agra Mr. Syed Ali Hyder Rizwi Mrs. Anjali Agarwal
49 The Pinnacle School Delhi (DL) New Delhi Mrs. Jasmeet Kaur Mrs. Priyanka Mahajan
50 The Shri Ram School, Aravali Haryana (HR) Gurgaon Ms. Sudha Sahay Ms. Dipanwita Debgupta
51 The Shri Ram School, Moulsari Haryana (HR) Gurgaon Manisha Malhotra Malini Mehan
52 VIDYA DEVI JINDAL SCHOOL Haryana (HR) HISAR MS. SHALINI MEHROTRA DR. SANTOSH KUMAR MISHRA
53 Z.P.H. School Andhra Pradesh (AP) ichapuram Andhavarapu Ramana Raju shahukari krishna murthy
54 ZPHS,PATHIKONDA Andhra Pradesh (AP) PALAMANER K.SRIDHAR BABU U.BALAJI PRASAD
YELLOW
55 ABHYUDAY SCHOOL Chhattisgarh (CG) KAWARDHA SUBHASH
CHANDRA VERMA
RAHUL KUMAR MISHRA
56 AMBUJA VIDYA NIKETAN Maharashtra (MH) CHANDRAPUR RAJESH SHARMA LOMESH POTRAJE
57 Ambuja Vidya Peeth,Rawan Chhattisgarh (CG) Baloda bazar Shri.Sanjay Kumar Panday Mr.T.L. Verma
58 AP MODEL SCHOOL, YERRAVARIPALEM Andhra Pradesh (AP) TIRUPATI BT SREEDEVI T HEMA LATHA
59 ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL, BHOPAL Madhya Pradesh (MP) BHOPAL SEEMA DWIVEDI SHIVANI DUBEY
60 Army Public School, Dagshai Himachal Pradesh (HP) dagshai Dr S K Mishra Mrs M Shridhar
61 Baker Memorial Girls Higher Secondary School Kerala (KL) Kottayam Dr.Jegy Grace Thomas Dr.Jegy Grace
Thomas
62 BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL, DWARKA Delhi (DL) DELHI SURUCHI GANDHI DIVYA GROVER
63 BCM SCHOOL Punjab (PB) LUDHIANA MR. D.P. GULERIA MS. PRIYA
AGGARWAL
64 Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan’s, V.M. Public School Gujarat (GJ) Vadodara R K SINGHAL Manisha Bhatt
65 Bharti Public School Delhi (DL) DELHI Ms. Shalini Sabharwal Ms Roopali SInha
66 BHAVAN’S B. P. VIDYA MANDIR CIVIL LINES NAGPUR Maharashtra (MH) NAGPUR SMT. ANJU BHUTANI SMT. ASHA ANASANE
67 Birla Balika Vidyapeeth Rajasthan (RJ) Pilani Dr. (Mrs.) M. Kasturi Dr. (Mrs.)
Vijayshree Singh
68 BIRLA SHIKSHA KENDRA Rajasthan (RJ) CHITTORGARH Mr SANJAY GUPTA DR MAHESH
KUMAR TRIPATHI
69 C.M.S HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL Kerala (KL) THRISSUR K V JAYARAJ PIUS M F
70 CMS HIGH SCHOOL, MUNDAKAYAM Kerala (KL) MUNDAKAYAM BEENA MARY ITTY JESSY ROSE G.
71 Columbia Foundation Senior Secondary School Delhi (DL) New Delhi Mrs. Deepshikha
Dandu
Mrs. Tripti
72 CSI GIRLS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, PASUMALAI Tamil Nadu (TN) MADURAI C Ida Mercy
Suthanthra
MOSES
PACKIARAJ A
73 D.A.V PUBLIC SCHOOL, SECTOR-14, GURGAON Haryana (HR) GURGAON Ms. APARNA ERRY MONIKA DAGAR
74 D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, UPPAL’S SOUTHEND Haryana (HR) GURUGRAM CHARU MAINI NISHA KAUSHIK
75 D.C.Model Senior Secondary School Ferozepur Cantt Punjab (PB) Ferozepur Rakhi Thakur Neety Vermani
76 DAV INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL Punjab (PB) AMRITSAR Anjana Gupta Neetu Grover
77 Delhi Public School, Mandla Road Madhya Pradesh (MP) jabalpur Mrs Aparna Choubey S. Devi Rajendran
78 EKLAVYA MODEL RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL, KHODADA Gujarat (GJ) NIZAR Pareshkumar Laxmanbhai Prajapati Mohini V. Patel
79 G.M.S Nadiana Sadiana Himachal Pradesh (HP) Hamirpur Mr. Rakesh Sharma Mrs. Meenakshi Sharma
80 G.M.S. Bakarti Himachal Pradesh (HP) Bakarti Deep kumar sharma Sanjeev kumar
81 GBSSS Subathu, Solan HP Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Bakul Mehta Bharti Thakur
82 GHS Bumbloo Himachal Pradesh (HP) Bumbloo Nand Lal sharma Namrata Thakur
83 GHS Dandrala Kharoud Punjab (PB) PATIALA Krishan Lal Kamaljit Kaur
84 GHS Dugha Himachal Pradesh (HP) Hamirpur Sanam Poornima Kumari
85 GHS Gulela Himachal Pradesh (HP) Hamirpur Anita Kumari Rajani Kumari
86 GHS KRISHNA NAGAR Himachal Pradesh (HP) SHIMLA VANDANA SHARMA NIGAM SINGH
87 GHS, ALLATIANWAL (SSA) Punjab (PB) KAPURTHALA SUNITA CHOPRA SUNITA CHOPRA
88 GMS BUTTER BAKUHA Punjab (PB) GIDDERBAHA Manju Bala MANPREET KAUR
89 Government JHS Suryodaya Sikkim (SK) Gangtok Tara Nidhi Koirala Josephine lepcha
90 Government Junior High School Sikkim (SK) Phamtam Mrs. Phigu Lhamu Gensapa. Mrs. Indrakala Sharma
91 GOVERNMENT JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL LOWER CHHALAMTHANG Sikkim (SK) Singtam Mr.U.PDHAKAL Mr.N.B.SUBBA
92 Government Secondary School, Dalapchand Sikkim (SK) Rhenock Mr. Sonam Topgay Bhutia Prakash Poudyal
93 Government Senior Secondary School Phagli Himachal Pradesh (HP) Shimla Dr Rama Chauhan Sarika Ahuja
94 Government Sr. Secondary School Darap Sikkim (SK) Darap Sushma Tiwari Suk Man Subba
95 Govt high school Andhra Pradesh (AP) kalikiri D LOKESWARAMMA C.Khadervali
96 GOVT HIGH SCHOOL NARELI Himachal Pradesh (HP) HAMIRPUR MANOJ PAL SINGH PARIHAR NEELAM
CHAUHAN
97 Govt senior sec. school Bhojnagar Himachal Pradesh (HP) Bhojnagar Mrs. Madhu Janartha Anju
98 Govt, Junior High School Lingding, East Sikkim Sikkim (SK) Gangtok Binay Chettry Bhuwan Pd.
Ghatani
99 GOVT. GIRLS SR. SEC. SCHOOL HAMIRPUR Himachal Pradesh (HP) HAMIRPUR NEENA THAKUR RAJESH KUMAR
100 Govt. Girls Sr. Sec. School, Subathu Distt. Solan Himachal Pradesh (HP) Subathu Sh. Narayan Singh Rajput Poonam Tanwar
101 GOVT. HIGH SCHOOL ANNADALE Himachal Pradesh (HP) SHIMLA KARUN LATA KARUN LATA
102 Govt. High School Jakhu Himachal Pradesh (HP) Shimla Mrs. Deepika Sharma Mrs. Sushma
Sauhta
103 Govt. Sec. School Tikpur Sikkim (SK) Jorethang C.B Sapkota M.G Luksom
104 GOVT. SECONDARY SCHOOL SARDONG Sikkim (SK) PELLING B B Rai SUREKHA RAI
105 Govt. Senior Secondary School, Namchi Sikkim (SK) Namchi K. Inbaraj K. S.Rai
106 Govt. Sr. Sec. School Bhumpal Himachal Pradesh (HP) Hamirpur SH. O.P. Sharma Smt. Madhu Bala
107 Govt. Sr. Sec. School Pelling Sikkim (SK) Pelling Mr. Nanda Kumar
Karki
Mr. Garap Dorjee Bhutia
108 govt. sr. sec. school Yangang Sikkim (SK) gangtok A.D. Chettri sarba dhoj rai
109 Govt. sr. sec. school, Khechuperi Sikkim (SK) Gangtok Mrs. Jamuna Gurung Mrs. Bandana
Chettri
110 GOVT.HIGH SCHOOL DANGHEEL Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Ravinder Singh Manoj Kashyap
111 Govt.Sec. School Zoom West Sikkim Sikkim (SK) Jorethang Dikendra Mani
Pradhan
Prakash Sharma
112 GOVT.SR.SEC.SCHOL BAGHAPURANA(BOYS) Punjab (PB) BAGHAPURANA JAGROOP SINGH
BRAR
INDERJIT SINGH
113 GSSS BALERA Himachal Pradesh (HP) DALHOUSIE MADHVI SINGH BARINDER KOUR
114 GSSS Dol Ka Jubbar,Solan Himachal Pradesh (HP) SOLAN Dr.shakuntla Sharma Mrs.Sunita Kumari
115 GSSS KHANETI SADHOCH Himachal Pradesh (HP) Khaneti Sadhoch. Rajinder Pal Sharma Ashwani Nirala
TGT (Med.)
116 GSSS LAMBLOO Himachal Pradesh (HP) HAMIRPUR ANJU SHARMA SONIA CHAUHAN
117 Gsss Maharal Himachal Pradesh (HP) Hamirpur Sh kartar singh dhillon Suneel Kumar
118 GSSS Pohanj Himachal Pradesh (HP) Hamirpur Urmila Sagar Raj Kumar
Sharma
119 GSSS SAI Himachal Pradesh (HP) BADDI SMT. SONIA KAlA SMT. SAVITA THAKUR
120 GSSS SHAMROR DISTT. SOLAN Himachal Pradesh (HP) SOLAN SH.NARINDER
SHARMA
KARUNA
SHARMA
121 GWALIOR GLORY HIGH SCHOOL Madhya Pradesh (MP) GWALIOR Mrs. RAJESHWARI SAWANT Mrs. JAYA
SHARMA
122 HIM ACADEMY PUBLIC SCHOOL, VIKAS NAGAR Himachal Pradesh (HP) HAMIRPUR Mrs. NAINA
LAKHANPAL
MANJU THAKUR
123 INDIRAPURAM PUBLIC SCHOOL Uttar Pradesh (UP) GHAZIABAD MRS.RITA SINGH Anjili Maheshwari
124 Indirapuram Public School, Crossings Republik Uttar Pradesh (UP) GHAZIABAD Sushma Negi Rekha S. Nair
125 Indraprastha Global School Uttar Pradesh (UP) Noida Principal/Director
Dr. Rajesh Hassijja
Ms. Shriti Singh
& Ms. Rakhi
Sharma
126 Indraprastha World School Delhi (DL) New Delhi Ms. Shikha Arora Ms. Neha Bhateja
127 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya sangrur Punjab (PB) Sangrur Sudha Sharma Rachna Amrit
128 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA Haryana (HR) KANINA SHALINI SHARMA HANSRAJ MEENA
129 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA Maharashtra (MH) KHEDGAON V.S.PRABHULLAN R.R.WAKCHAURE
130 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA Haryana (HR) PANCHKULA RENU SHARMA SUSHMA JASWAL
131 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Delhi (DL) Delhi Suman Negi Ompal Giri
132 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA Andhra Pradesh (AP) VELERU K V SUBBA REDDY D YEDUNANDANA
133 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA Karnataka (KA) BELLARY A SUNDAR B SARVANI
134 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA Andhra Pradesh (AP) NELLORE N.P.RAJAN M.JANARDHANA REDDY
135 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA Andhra Pradesh (AP) YEMMIGANUR K CHANDRA
SEKARAN
S BALAJI NAIK
136 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Chamoli Uttarakhand (UK) Pipalkoti Bhagwan Singh Renuka Choudhary
137 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Gurgaon Haryana (HR) Gurgaon Dharam Dutt Sharma Kusum Mishra
138 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KANNAPURHATTI Karnataka (KA) MUDGAL C.K.SASEENDRAN Sri. Yogesh Singh
139 Jawahar Navodaya vidyalaya khairthal Alwar Rajasthan Rajasthan (RJ) alwar Mr. V.K.Tyagi Pratibha Lawaniya
140 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KOTTAYAM Kerala (KL) KOTTAYAM G BEENA G BEENA
141 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA TULJAPUR Maharashtra (MH) TULJAPUR K Y Ingale M N Gund
142 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Gauriganj Uttar Pradesh (UP) Gauriganj Manoj Kumar Pandey Amikeshwar
Prasad Mishra
143 jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Jodhpur Rajasthan (RJ) Jodhpur Chintamani Asif Parvez
144 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA,BAGHPAT Uttar Pradesh (UP) BAGHPAT ABHILASHA SINGH NEMPAL SINGH
145 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA-II Andhra Pradesh (AP) YETAPAKA D GUNASEKARAN GANJA SRIHARI
146 JNV JP Nagar Uttar Pradesh (UP) Amroha Dr.A.K.Mishra Pankaj kumar
147 JNV KHERASAIN, PAURI Uttarakhand (UK) SATPULI Mr. Roop Chand Tanvi Negi
148 JP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL Uttar Pradesh (UP) Greater Noida Heema Sharma Savita Singh
149 k v Dausa Rajasthan (RJ) Dausa B M SHARMA Mr. B L MEENA
150 K V NO 2 SOHNA ROAD GURGAON Haryana (HR) GURGAON Mrs. Shuchita Kaushal Ms. Sadhna
Sharma
151 K V NO. 1 Tamil Nadu (TN) TIRUCHIRAPALLI Mrs. P. P. MALLIKA Mrs. NEETU KULSHRESTHA
152 K V SPG DWARKA Delhi (DL) Delhi Mrs Sunita Rai kiran pandey
153 K.V no.1 AFS Pathankot Punjab (PB) Pathankot SH. ASHOK KUMAR SMT. SHASHI
KALA
154 K.V.Hamirpur Himachal Pradesh (HP) Hamirpur Sh. R.C.Sharma Mrs. Meena Kumari
155 K.V.Upper Camp Dehradun Cantt. Uttarakhand (UK) Dehradun Mrs. Rita Indrajeet Singh Mr. Mukesh Raturi
156 KASIGA SCHOOL Uttarakhand (UK) DEHRADUN Mrs. Sonali Sinha MRS. GARIMA
SAXENA GUPTA
157 KASTHURIBA GANDI BALIKA VIDYALAYA. Andhra Pradesh (AP) Yerravaripalem K.Swarupa Kasthuriba Gandi Balika vidyalaya
158 KATHA LAB SCHOOL Delhi (DL) NEW DELHI REETA SUTRADHAR PARMINDER
KAUR GULATI
159 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NEHU Meghalaya (ML) SHILLONG LALIT PRASAD SAH Ch V Muralikrishna
160 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA VIDISHA Madhya Pradesh (MP) VIDISHA ADITYA KUMAR PANDA PANKAJ KUKREJA
161 KENDRIYA VIDYALAY HINOO(1st Shift) Jharkhand (JH) RANCHI Mr. R C GOND KUSUM KUMARI
162 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Rajasthan (RJ) SURATGARH R. S. TANWAR SUKHPAL SINGH
163 kendriya vidyalaya Punjab (PB) mohali Mr . Rajendar kumar Bandana S Kumar
164 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Uttar Pradesh (UP) BAGHPAT Mrs. B. Gayathri Mrs. Swati Gupta
165 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Karnataka (KA) BANGALORE K. N. BHAT G PONSANKARI
166 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Telangana (TG) HYDERABAD D V Sandhya Mr.D.RAGHUNATH BABU
167 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Madhya Pradesh (MP) raghogarh Shri Mam Chand Smt. Rachana
Patel
168 Kendriya Vidyalaya Delhi (DL) Delhi Mrs. Mamta Shekhar Sima Mallick
169 Kendriya vidyalaya Kerala (KL) Kalpetta Susmitha Mary Robbins Susmitha Mary Robbins
170 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Maharashtra (MH) CHAKUR G PRINCE DENNESS CHRISTY HAVA SINGH
171 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Chandigarh (CH) CHANDIGARH JUGAL KISHORE SWATI BANSAL
172 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Andhra Pradesh (AP) NELLORE Mrs. R SARITA RAO Mrs. A SUDHA
RANI
173 Kendriya Vidyalaya Uttar Pradesh (UP) Bareilly MR RAJESH KUMAR VATS rajeev kumar
174 kendriya vidyalaya Punjab (PB) sirhind Paramjeet KAUR shaveta sharma
175 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Tamil Nadu (TN) COIMBATORE SAVITHRI T RAJAN N.GEETHA
176 kendriya vidyalaya Andhra Pradesh (AP) Eluru N.Chandramouli Rajyalakshmi
177 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Uttar Pradesh (UP) VARANASI CANTT B. PANDEY S K PATHAK
178 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Tamil Nadu (TN) KARAIKUDI Mrs. S LATHA I/C Mr S.
RAMANATHAN PGT BIOLOGY
179 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA No.1 Calicut Kerala (KL) CALICUT Mr P K CHANDRAN DEEPA K
BHARATHAN
180 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ADILABAD Telangana (TG) ADILABAD SMT RANJANA JHA ANUJ KUMAR
181 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ADOOR Kerala (KL) ADOOR N Suresh babu SANDHYA K
182 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AIR FORCE STATION SOUTH DEVLALI Maharashtra (MH) NASHIK Shri. Beer Singh Mr. M.J.Sebastian
183 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ANGUL NO 1 Odisha (OD) ANGUL ANEETA DASH SUSMITA
PRADHAN
184 kendriya vidyalaya army area pune Maharashtra (MH) pune Geeta Balagangadharan A S Vishwakarma
185 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AURANGABAD CANTT Maharashtra (MH) AURANGABAD N. S. WATHORE MRS. SUSHEELA RANI
186 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BABINA CANTT Uttar Pradesh (UP) JHANSI RAKESH KUMAR SHARMA DEEPAK SAHU
187 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BACHELI Chhattisgarh (CG) BACHELI N. HARI PRASAD V.V.NARASAMMA
188 kendriya vidyalaya bagalkot Karnataka (KA) bagallot J A Padmanabhan chandra
189 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BANSWARA Rajasthan (RJ) BANSWARA SURESH KUMAR M. A. SHEIKH
190 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BARGARH Odisha (OD) BARGARH AJAMBIL BEHERA AJAMBIL BEHERA
191 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BEAWAR Rajasthan (RJ) BEAWAR RAJESH KANTHARIA PUKH RAJ
192 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BIRPUR Uttarakhand (UK) DEHRADUN H. S. Sharma Poonam Singh
193 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BMY BHILAI Chhattisgarh (CG) BHILAI NEETA JAISWAL NEETA JAISWAL
194 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BNP DEWAS Madhya Pradesh (MP) DEWAS S P SARASWAT MANISHA DUBEY
195 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CHHATARPUR Madhya Pradesh (MP) Chhatarpur V.S. RATHORE Shraddha Saxena
196 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CHOURAI Madhya Pradesh (MP) CHOURAI NAND KISHORE SUNITA YADAV
197 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CHURU Rajasthan (RJ) CHURU SMT. SUSHILA SARAN SHRI SK ALHA
198 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CWS JAYANT Madhya Pradesh (MP) SINGRAULI SUNIL KUMAR SONI YOGESH KUMAR PANDEY
199 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DHAMTARI Chhattisgarh (CG) DHAMTARI P L SAHU B SHIVSHANKAR
200 kendriya Vidyalaya Donimalai Karnataka (KA) Bellary Rajendran K Lokesh Kumar Sabre
201 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GAIL JHABUA Madhya Pradesh (MP) JHABUA VIJAY KUMAR SETHI RAJESH KUMAR SHARMA
202 kendriya vidyalaya garhwa Jharkhand (JH) GARHWA ASHOK KUMAR VERMA RAHUL YADAV
203 Kendriya Vidyalaya Gulbarga Karnataka (KA) Gulbarga Dr. K. Amarnath Dr. Jalandhara
chari
204 Kendriya Vidyalaya HPC Panchgram Assam (AS) Panchgram Sunil Kumar Bhaskar Deb
205 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA INS DRONACHARYA Kerala (KL) KOCHI MAYA GEORGE ANITHA SARMA
206 Kendriya Vidyalaya Janakpuri Delhi (DL) New Delhi Dr. Vinod Kumar Yadav Mrs. Jagdeep Kaur
207 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA JAWAHARNAGAR Bihar (BR) SITAMARHI GAUTAM
PRIYADARSHI
DR R K
CHOUDHARY
208 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KANJIKODE Kerala (KL) PALAKKAD K.RAJESWARI P.PRABITHA
209 kendriya vidyalaya karauli Rajasthan (RJ) karauli MUKESH KUMAR PAWAN JAIN
210 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KARNAL Haryana (HR) KARNAL Sh. Anurag Bhatnagar MRS. INDU WADHWA
211 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KASHIPUR Uttarakhand (UK) KASHIPUR Mr. Chetan Arora Mr. Vinay Kumar Singh
212 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA LANSDOWNE Uttarakhand (UK) Lansdowne Urmila RAJESH BIST
213 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MEG & CENTRE Karnataka (KA) BANGALORE Mr K N BHAT MRS LILEE KHETI
214 Kendriya Vidyalaya Mohali Punjab (PB) Mohali Sh. A K Maurya Mrs. Harwinder
Kaur
215 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NAGERCOIL Tamil Nadu (TN) NAGERCOIL R N SENDHIL KUMAR PAMEELA
PAVITHRAN
216 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NAL CAMPUS Karnataka (KA) BANGALORE M MANOHARAN P Sivagopalan
217 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NEW CANTT (FIRST SHIFT) Uttar Pradesh (UP) ALLAHABAD Dr.B.B.SINGH Mrs.VIJETA GUPTA
218 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA No 1 Tamil Nadu (TN) MADURAI P.SELVARAJ K.FLORENCE
219 Kendriya Vidyalaya No 1 NHPC Himachal Pradesh (HP) SAMLEU Dr R. Prasad Priyanka Sharma
220 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 SRIVIJAYANAGAR VISAKHAPATNAM Andhra Pradesh (AP) VISAKHAPATNAM S SREENIVASA RAJA MOHAMMAD
ABDUL I SHARIFF
221 Kendriya Vidyalaya no 2 Golkonda, Telangana (TG) Hyderabad T Punna Rao Mrs. Nidhi Gupta
222 kendriya vidyalaya no 3 Punjab (PB) pathankot Gurjit singh sethi Anita sharma
223 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO II SRIVIJAYNAGAR Andhra Pradesh (AP) Visakhapatnam-07 MVRSSVLN SASTRY V. SIVA KUMAR
224 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA No. 1 BHOPAL Madhya Pradesh (MP) BHOPAL SAURABH JAITLY NRIPENDRA
TIWARY
225 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO. 2 FARIDABAD Haryana (HR) FARIDABAD Seema Srivastava SANGEETA
SHARMA
226 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 4 Jaipur Rajasthan (RJ) jaipur Mrs. Neelam singh Badri Lal
227 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1 Haryana (HR) PANCHKULA SH CHAND SHARMA NILIKA
228 Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Rajasthan (RJ) Alwarq Ms. Urmil Mina Mohit Kumar
Pareek
229 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1 Madhya Pradesh (MP) REWA CHANDAN KOHLI S.N.OJHA
230 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1 AFS SAMBRA Karnataka (KA) BELGAUM Ch.Vijaya Ratnam Mrs Sujaya Sukumaran
231 Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 JRC Uttar Pradesh (UP) Bareilly Suresh Singh Vijay Prakash
232 Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1, Bathinda Cantt, Punjab (PB) bathinda SUSHILA SEHRAWAT S S MEENA
233 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2 Madhya Pradesh (MP) INDORE NEELAM MALVIYA CHETNA
KHAMBETE
234 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2 Goa (GA) VASCO DA GAMA SAROJ KUJUR PRIYA C K
235 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2 Karnataka (KA) BANGALORE D.VENKATESWARLU K.RENUKA
236 Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 AFS Tambaram Tamil Nadu (TN) Chennai B.Vaithilingam Ananthi.D
237 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2 BELAGAVI CANTT Karnataka (KA) BELGAUM ARUN KUMAR S A
RUDRAGOUDAR
238 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2 JAIPUR Rajasthan (RJ) Jaipur U S Vijay KUMAR RANVEER
239 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2 MANGALORE Karnataka (KA) MANGALORE N.S YADAV RAVI RAJESH
240 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2 UPPAL, HYDERABAD Telangana (TG) HYDERABAD S RADHA MAHALAKSHMI L T GAYATHRI
241 Kendriya Vidyalaya No.3 Baad, Mathura Uttar Pradesh (UP) MATHURA NEELIMA SONI HEMENDRA
KUMAR KULSHRESHTHA
242 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO:2 Rajasthan (RJ) UDAIPUR SH OMPARKASH SH PRATAP SINGH CHARAN
243 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO-1 GCF Madhya Pradesh (MP) JABALPUR Mr. A.S.Thakur Mr. N.K.Singh
244 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO1 UPPAL Telangana (TG) HYDERABAD Mr P. Srinivasa Raju MRS M P
VANDANA DEVI
245 Kendriya Vidyalaya No2 Army Jodhpur Rajasthan (RJ) Jodhpur S C Agarwal Mohd Asif Hussain
246 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO-2 CUTTACK ,ODISHA Odisha (OD) CUTTACK Mr. DILLIP KUMAR TRIPATHY Mr.Bhabagrahi Sanibigraha
247 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO2, Haryana (HR) PANCHKULA Mrs. Alka Gupta Mrs. R.K. Sehgal
248 kendriya vidyalaya no-2, nausenabaugh Andhra Pradesh (AP) Visakhapatnam Nishi Kant Aggarwal G Bharathi
249 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA O F BHUSAWAL Maharashtra (MH) BHUSAWAL BIJAY KUMAR JHA K L MEENA
250 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ONGC MEHSANA Gujarat (GJ) MAHESANA Shri Rishi Kumar Shri Suresh Kumar
251 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PANNA Madhya Pradesh (MP) PANNA A.C. RAJPUT NEERAJ
CHOURASIA
252 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PASCHIM VIHAR Delhi (DL) DELHI mr.A.K.PANDEY MRS.SUMAN
KUMARI
253 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PICKET Telangana (TG) Secunderabad M Krishna Mohan K S Srinivas
254 Kendriya Vidyalaya Pitam Pura Ist Shift Delhi (DL) DELHI MRS. RAMA RAGHURAM MRS.SARNA BANSIWAL
255 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PONDA Goa (GA) PONDA Ashalata V. Gaonkar Rekha Devan
256 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PUNJAB LINES Uttar Pradesh (UP) MEERUT Mr. RAMESH SHARMA Mrs. GEETA TAYAL
257 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA RAIL WHEEL FACTORY Karnataka (KA) BANGALORE PC RAJU MS ALPANA DEY
258 Kendriya Vidyalaya Rajouri Jammu and Kashmir (JK) Rajouri Sh.Ajit Singh Meena Ms.Pooja Saini
259 kendriya vidyalaya ratlam Madhya Pradesh (MP) ratlam Geeta Mardwal Rishi raj Jangid
260 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SOUTHERN COMMAND Maharashtra (MH) PUNE Mrs Snehal Marathe Indu Grover
261 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SRIKAKULAM Andhra Pradesh (AP) SRIKAKULAM K SANKARAIAH C LILA
262 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SUNJUWAN Jammu and Kashmir (JK) JAMMU MANISH TULI MEERA MAHAJAN
263 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA THIRUVANNAMALAI Tamil Nadu (TN) THIRUVANNAMALAI K. Sreenivasan Dharmendra Kumar Jaiswal
264 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA TUMAKURU Karnataka (KA) TUMAKURU Mr. Rayamallu Sokalla MRs. D.Sheela Margrate
265 Kendriya Vidyalaya Yol Cantt Himachal Pradesh (HP) Dharamshala Girish Chand Sakushal Sandhu
266 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, Andhra Pradesh (AP) VISAKHAPATNAM S. ADISESHA SARMA DR. T. SAI BABU
267 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, CRPF, TALEGAON Maharashtra (MH) PUNE Mrs. Alka Shreenivas Sangita R. Nikalje
268 Kendriya Vidyalaya, Durg Chhattisgarh (CG) DURG JOGENDRA PRADHAN JOGENDRA PRADHAN
269 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, GC CRPF PINJORE Haryana (HR) PINJORE PUSHPA SHARMA NISHI NANDA
270 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, KPA RAMAVARMAPURAM Kerala (KL) THRISSUR GOVINDU MADDIPATLA DEEPA KUMARI G
271 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, NO-5 Odisha (OD) BHUBANESWAR PRATIMA MISHRA RAJA KISHORE CHAMPATI
272 kendriya vidyalaya,mahasamund Chhattisgarh (CG) MAHASAMUND ashok kumar chandrakar himansu shekhar tripathy
273 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,NTPC ,ANTA Rajasthan (RJ) ANTA R.S.SARANG R.S.SARANG
274 KENDRIYA VIDYLAYA BHILWARA Rajasthan (RJ) BHILWARA U.R.MEGHWAL SHIVJI LAL
275 Kendriya Vidylaya Nasik Road Camp Maharashtra (MH) Nashik Bhagyawati Negi Nimisha Singh
276 KGB VIDYALAYAM Andhra Pradesh (AP) thamballapalli T.pushapalatha G.DEEPA
277 KGBV(Minorities)E.M Punganur Andhra Pradesh (AP) PUNGANUR P.Masthanbee R.Aneefa
278 Kitam senior secondary school Sikkim (SK) Namchi Sanjoy Acharya Tika Chandra
Mukhia
279 KRM PUBLIC SCHOOL Tamil Nadu (TN) CHENNAI D.P.SIVASAKTI BALAN BANUMATHI GOPI
280 KUTRA HIGH SCHOOL, KUTRA Odisha (OD) Sundergarh DINAMANI BARIK BIBHISAN BARIK
281 KV Bantalab Jammu and Kashmir (JK) Jammu Sh. V. Santhosh Kumar Bhuvneshwari
282 KV Gangapur City Rajasthan (RJ) GANGAPUR CITY Sh. Karan Singh Sh. R. H. Meena
283 KV IIT Kanpur Uttar Pradesh (UP) Kanpur R N Wadalkar Sanjeev Kumar
284 KV LBSNAA Uttarakhand (UK) MUSSOORIE Mr. Deepak Kumar Dabral Mrs. Nishi Gupta
285 KV No. 4 PATHANKOT Punjab (PB) PATHANKOT Mr. P.L. Dhiman Mr. S.K. Mahajan
286 KV NO1 Maharashtra (MH) PUNE SOJAN P.JOHN H.P NAGRALE
287 KV NTPC DADRI Uttar Pradesh (UP) DADRI Dr.Renu Vashisht Smt. Alka varshney
288 KV NTPC KAYAMKULAM Kerala (KL) HARIPPAD HEMA K AJITHAKUMARI B
289 kv pragati vihar Delhi (DL) Delhi Ms Shobha Sharma Ms Shashi
290 KV SLIET Punjab (PB) Longowal Sanjay Poonam Rawat
291 KV TFRI Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh (MP) Jabalpur Deepti Swaroop Mahima Kushwaha
292 KV, EBS, Babugarh Uttar Pradesh (UP) Hapur Rahul Yadav Kriti
293 KVCR,ZPHS,ROYALAPETA Andhra Pradesh (AP) CHITTOOR K.NARAYANA T.S.MAHABOOB BASHA
294 LAKE MONTFORT SCHOOL Karnataka (KA) BANGALORE REV. BRO. JENNY KURIAKOSE GNANASEKAR Y
295 Lala Jagat Narain DAV Model School Punjab (PB) Jalandhar Anita Nanda Suman Sharma
296 Lilawati Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School Delhi (DL) Delhi Mrs Sushma Khurana Kavita Goel
297 Lingdok Sr.Sec School.East Sikkim Sikkim (SK) Gangtok Sanghamitra Sharma Srijana Subba
298 Lingtam Secondary school Sikkim (SK) Gangtok Mrs Shabnum Golay Mr IB Pradhan
299 MAHARAJA AGARSAIN PUBLIC SCHOOL,ASHOK VIHAR Delhi (DL) DELHI MS PUNAM GUPTA MS JYOTI
AGGARWAL
300 major ajaib singh convent school Punjab (PB) kotkapura Sukhchain singh brar Gurwinder Kaur
301 Manava Bharati India International School Delhi (DL) Delhi Ms Mithlesh Chaudhuri Pritima Sharif
302 martam yangthang government junior high school Sikkim (SK) gangtok D B Cintury karma Thupden
Bhutia
303 Miles Bronson Residential School Assam (AS) Guwahati Dr. Nripen Kumar Dutta Anuradha Ghosh
304 MODERN PUBLIC SCHOOL Delhi (DL) DELHI ALKA KAPUR Achla Sharma
305 MONTFORT COMMUNITY TRIBAL HR.SEC.SCHOOL Tamil Nadu (TN) SALEM BRO.GEORGE KALANGOD MR.JAYANTH
306 Montfort High School Andhra Pradesh (AP) Repalle Bro. Jose Emmanuel Ms K. Bhagyavathi
307 Montfort High School Andhra Pradesh (AP) Veeraghattam Bro. C A James Venkatesh
Arasada
308 MONTFORT MATRIC. HR. SEC. SCHOOL Tamil Nadu (TN) ARIYALUR REV.BRO.DOMNIC SAVIO MR.I.THIYAGU
309 MONTFORT SCHOOL, BONGAIGAON, ASSAM Assam (AS) BONGAIGAON BRO. P. J. PHILIP MR. RAJESH J.
310 MONTFORT SCHOOL,CHINNAKANAL Kerala (KL) Chinnakanal Rev. Bro. Sahayaraj SURESH P R
311 Montfort senior secondary school Uttarakhand (UK) Roorkee Bro. Albert Abraham Mrs. Anamika
Mondal
312 Mothers global school Delhi (DL) Delhi Neeta jethy 9811301075
313 MOUNT CARMEL SCHOOL Delhi (DL) Delhi Mrs. Sunita Howell Mrs. Ranjini
Ramesh
314 MOUNT LITERA PUBLIC SCHOOL Bihar (BR) BEGUSARAI Mrs. Sheetal Deva Amrit Kumar
315 mount litera zee school Uttarakhand (UK) roorkee munmun chakraborty sonia
316 MOUNT LITERA ZEE SCHOOL, MYSURU Karnataka (KA) Mysore Dr Preethy Vincent Padmaja Y
317 MRA DAV Public School Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Mrs. Anupma Sharma Mr. Pawan Kumar
318 Mulukey Junior High School Sikkim (SK) Rhenock Ratnamani Pradhan Kamal Subba
319 Municipal high school Andhra Pradesh (AP) Srikalahasti G. Rajendra Babu S. Subhashini
320 N St MATHEW’S PUBLIC SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) VIJAYAWADA Bro. LAWRENCE D’SOUZA Mrs. K SONI
321 pakshep junior high school Sikkim (SK) mangan karma chomu bhutia Draupatha subba
322 pipaley govt secondary school Sikkim (SK) jorethang puspa chettri dhan prasad rai
323 PLNZPH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) SRIKAKULAM Budumuru Govinda Rao Suvvari Umamaheswari
324 PNNM GEETA ADARSH VIDYALAYA SOLAN Himachal Pradesh (HP) SOLAN MR. SANJEEV KUMAR MS. SNEH SHARMA
325 PSGR KRISHNAMMAL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL Tamil Nadu (TN) Coimbatore MRS.P.K.DHANAM Mrs. S. Uma Maheswari
326 PURANCHANDRA VIDYANIKETAN Uttar Pradesh (UP) KANPUR BHASKAR GANTI Archana chhabra
327 RADIANT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL Bihar (BR) PATNA Col. Prem Prakash Sujata Bhadani
328 Raghav Global School Uttar Pradesh (UP) Noida Supriti Chauhan Shweta Raghav
329 RAKDONG TINTEK JR.HIGH SCHOOL Sikkim (SK) Gangtok N.B.Chhetri DEO RAJ SHARMA
330 RSR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) KAVALI Chandra Jyothi Velagapudi Ms.Shanthi
331 S.D PUTRI PATHSHALA GIRLS SEN. SEC. SCHOOL HADIABAD, PHAGWARA. Punjab (PB) PHAGWARA Mrs. Kanchan Gilhotra mrs. Ramandeep
Kaur
332 Sacred Heart Aided Girls’ High School Andhra Pradesh (AP) Visakhapatnam Sr. Vasantha Kumari Smt. G. Vijaya
Nirmala
333 Sacred Heart International School Tamil Nadu (TN) Marthandam Mr. Arun Kumar Mathew P J
334 SACRED HEART SCHOOL Maharashtra (MH) KALYAN Mrs.VINITA RAJ ANJU UNMESH
335 SALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL Delhi (DL) NEW DELHI Dr.(Mrs.)INDU KHETARPAL Shruti Lal
336 Samsara – The World Academy Uttar Pradesh (UP) Greater Noida Capt. Praveen Roy Deepika Sharma
337 Sanjay ghodawat international school Maharashtra (MH) Kolhapur Sasmita mohanty Padma
338 SARVPALLI PUBLIC SCHOOL Haryana (HR) ELLENABAD SHULTAN HARDU SHULTAN HARDU
339 Sat Paul Mittal School Punjab (PB) Ludhiana Ms. Bhupinder Gogia Ms. Jasmit Janeja
340 Satya Bharti Adarsh Senior Secondary School Chogawan Punjab (PB) Amritsar Gurmeet SIngh Arora Kiran Bala
341 satya bharti adarsh senior secondary school fattubhila Punjab (PB) Amritsar Ravinder kumar vohra PRABDIAL SINGH
342 Satya Bharti Government Primary School Rajasthan (RJ) Jaipur Kailash Chandra Yadav Kailash Chandra Yadav
343 satya bharti govt primary school bolyawala Rajasthan (RJ) jaipur Rakesh kumar sharma Sube Singh Yadav
344 satya bharti govt primary school,salgawali,achrol Rajasthan (RJ) jaipur Omprakash Yadav Hariom Sharma
345 Satya Bharti Govt. Primary School, Syari Balak Rajasthan (RJ) Jaipur Surendra Kumar Surendra Kumar
346 Satya bharti govt. Primary school,labana Rajasthan (RJ) Jaipur Rakesh Kumar shrivastav Shreeram Jaga
347 satya Bharti Govt.Primary School,Balyawali Talai Rajasthan (RJ) Jaipur Omprakash Swami Omprakash Swami
348 SATYA ELEMENTRY SCHOOL HAMBRAN Punjab (PB) Ludhiana jaswant singh rupinder kaur
349 Scholars World School Uttar Pradesh (UP) Lakhimpur Amar Taulani Aleesha Susan
350 SCINDIA KANYA VIDYALAYA Madhya Pradesh (MP) GWALIOR NISHI MISRA BHARTI MEHTA
351 SETH ANANDRAM JAIPURIA SCHOOL, ALAMBAGH CAMPUS Uttar Pradesh (UP) LUCKNOW KIRTI MALHOTRA MEHA GAURAV SHUKLA
352 SHAHEED RAJPAL DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL Delhi (DL) DAYANAND VIHAR RENU LAROIYA TRISHALA KAUL
353 SHALOM HILLS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL Haryana (HR) GURGAON MR. ATUL BHATT MS.VIMALA JOSSY
354 Shiv Nadar school Uttar Pradesh (UP) Noida Ms. Shashi Banerjee Ashu Ratra
355 SHIV NADAR SCHOOL Haryana (HR) GURGAON Ms Monica Sagar Shravan Kumar Singh
356 SIR PADAMPAT SINGHANIA SCHOOL Rajasthan (RJ) Kota Ms. Monika Paliwal Ms. Usha Dixit
357 SKV NO. 1 KESHAV PURAM Delhi (DL) Delhi Dr. Anita Vats Priyanka Gupta
358 SLSDAV PUBLIC SCHOOL Delhi (DL) DELHI Ms. VANDANA
KAPOOR
MS PRATIBHA SHARMA ,MS PAYAL AHUJA
359 Sopakha Sikkim (SK) Gyalshing Mr. T.R. Khulal Mr. Rohit Sharma
360 SPZP GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) CHANDRAGIRI C.VENKATA
NARAYANA
CHOWDARY
M.C.CHITTEMMA
361 SRI GURU HARKRISHAN SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL(CKDCS) CHABHAL Punjab (PB) TARN TARAN MRS. URMINDER
KAUR
MRS. ANU
SHARMA
362 Sri Parvathavarthini Amman Girls Higher Secondary School Tamil Nadu (TN) Rameswaram Kamala K Gopi Lakshmi G
363 SRI SARASWATHI BAI MUNICIPAL HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) SRIKALAHASTI M. SOWBHAGYALAKSHMI R. GOPAL
364 St Alphonsus High School Telangana (TG) NALGONDA Bro. Arun Prakash Mr. Bala Show Reddy
365 ST KABIR PUBLIC SCHOOL Chandigarh (CH) CHANDIGARH Lt. Col Rattanbir Singh Mrs Sneha Wadhwa
366 st raphaels higher secondary school Madhya Pradesh (MP) indore Sister Preethi Thomas yogesh Ingle
367 ST. HILDA’S SCHOOL Tamil Nadu (TN) NILGIRIS MRS.MARIA NORMAN MRS. UMA NITHYA SATYA
368 ST. LUKE’S SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Himachal Pradesh (HP) SOLAN Sr. ISA BELLA AGNES CHANDRESHWAR SHARMA
369 St. Mary’s School Delhi (DL) DELHI DR. ANNIE KOSHI MS. SHILPA SAXENA GEORGE
370 ST.MARKS BOYS TOWN HIGH SCHOOL Telangana (TG) HYDERABAD bro G.SHOW REDDY A.MARY SHOWRILU
371 ST.PETER’S HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL Tamil Nadu (TN) CHENNAI REV.BRO.M.JOSEPH CHRISTURAJ MANIVANNAN G
372 T I SCHOOL Tamil Nadu (TN) CHENNAI D senthil Kumar Mrs. Meera Gopi
373 TADONG SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sikkim (SK) GANGTOK Mrs. D L Zimba Mrs. Mamta Gurung
374 THE ASSAM VALLEY SCHOOL Assam (AS) Tezpur Ms. Sonya Gandhy Mehta Dr. Hemashree
Deka
375 The Heritage School Haryana (HR) Gurgaon Ms.Kaye Jacob Ms.Khalida Qureshi
376 The Ideal Mount Litera Zee School Tamil Nadu (TN) Coimbatore B. Themoli S Nazeema Karunairajan
377 THE MILLENNIUM SCHOOL Punjab (PB) BATHINDA SANGEETA SAXENA MONICA UPPAL
378 The Shriram Millennium School Haryana (HR) Faridabad Anuradha Gupta Shalini Chhabra
379 V R V Girls’ Hr. Sec.School, Ranipet Tamil Nadu (TN) Ranipet Mrs.Veenu Vijayarani S Mrs.Shirley J
380 VIDHYA MATRIC HR.SEC.SCHOOL Tamil Nadu (TN) CHENNAI Mr.P.ANAND Mrs.KARPAGAVALLI
381 Vidya Mandir @ Estancia Tamil Nadu (TN) Chennai Maheshwari Natrajan J Meenakshi
382 Voorhees Higher Secondary School Tamil Nadu (TN) Vellore Mr.J.Ebenezer Mrs. R. Vidhya Padmini
383 Z P HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) Tirupati VAGDEVI NEELAKANTAIAH P
384 Z. P. High School, Pedacherlopalli Andhra Pradesh (AP) P. C. Palli B. Narasimharao G. Malyadri
385 Z.P.H.SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) KANIPAKAM B.MEENAKUMARI B.SURENDRABABU
386 Z.P.H.SCOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) Guntupalli P SAMBAIAH P SARATH
387 Z.P.High School Andhra Pradesh (AP) NARAYANAVARAM B.BhaskarNaik Y.Dhananjayulu
388 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL PALLAMALA Andhra Pradesh (AP) B.N. KANDRIGA C SESHA CHALAPATHI P MADHUSUDHANA REDDY
389 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL,CHERLOPALLI of VAYALPAD Andhra Pradesh (AP) Madanapalli C.KOTESWARAIAH K.Chakranatha
Reddy
390 Z.PHS Andhra Pradesh (AP) B N kandriga L.Vijayakumari G.Gowri
391 Zilla Parishad high school Andhra Pradesh (AP) Thavanampalle C.Sreeranjani G.Nandakumar
392 ZP HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) PARAME
SWARAMANGALAM
DR PRABHAKAR
RAJU
P J SURESH
KUMAR
393 ZP HIGH SCHOOL NINDRA Andhra Pradesh (AP) Nindra D.Manoharamma E.SUDHAKAR
394 ZP HIGH SCHOOL, PANNUR Andhra Pradesh (AP) CHITTOOR D.SREEDHAR RAJU T.SUHASINI
395 ZP HIGH SCHOOL, VARADAIAHPALEM Andhra Pradesh (AP) SRIKALAHASTI A.MOHAN BABU K.CHINNAMMA
396 ZP HIGH SCHOOL,.KBR PURAM Andhra Pradesh (AP) CHITTOOR K.SUJANI KUMARI K.MOHAN
397 ZP HIGH SCHOOL,Keelapatla Andhra Pradesh (AP) Palamaneru K.Damodaram A.Balachaitanya
398 Zpghs girls v kota Andhra Pradesh (AP) V kota D. Sandhyarani P. Nagaratna
399 ZPHS Andhra Pradesh (AP) KUPPAM Madhavi nagamallika A Mohan Ram
400 ZPHS Andhra Pradesh (AP) Santhipuram Y.surendra G.Rekha
401 ZPHS BOYS B. KOTHAKOTA Andhra Pradesh (AP) B.KOTHAKOTA P. AMJAD ALIKHAN C.CHINNA REDDEPPA
402 ZPHS GLS FARM Andhra Pradesh (AP) Palamaner C M TAJUDDEEN N.PRATHAP
403 ZPHS PONNAMAKULAPALLE Andhra Pradesh (AP) PALAMANER B. LALITHAKUMARI C. JYOTHI PRASAD
404 ZPHS RACHARLA THIMMAPUR Telangana (TG) RAJANNA SIRCILLA RAMARAO AZMEERA BALYA
405 ZPHS THADUKUPETA Andhra Pradesh (AP) THADUKUPETA P. BALASUBRAMANYAM K. SUBRAMANYAM
406 ZPHS, GOPALAKRISHNA PURAM Andhra Pradesh (AP) PUTTUR P.S. SUBBARAYAN K.D. SARADHY
407 ZPHS,BOMMAIAHGARI PALLE Andhra Pradesh (AP) Bommaiahgari Palle A.Mahalakshmi C.RAMESHP
408 ZPHS,pullur Andhra Pradesh (AP) Chittoor V.vijaya M.Mohan Naidu
409 ZPHS,Thirumalaiah palli Andhra Pradesh (AP) Vedurukuppam M.Karuna Navaneetham P.Sreenivasulu
410 ZPHSCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) KVPalli S. Sriramulu Raju K. Sivasankar
411 ZPP HIGH SCHOOL GANDAVARAM Andhra Pradesh (AP) NELLORE G PADMAVATHI GVS PRASAD
ORANGE
412 Adampool junior high school Sikkim (SK) Gangtok Tseten Dolma Bhutia Melody L Tasho  

413 AP MODEL SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) Punganur G.Vijaya Lakshmi A.Hanuman Prasad
414 Army Public School Shankar Vihar Delhi (DL) Delhi Mrs Malini Narayanan Ms Damyanti Pal
415 ASHA PUBLIC SCHOOL Uttar Pradesh (UP) KANNAUJ PURNASIS RATH GAURAV SRIVASTAVA
416 Bal Bharati Public school,Pitampura Delhi (DL) Delhi Meenu Goswami Shweta Arya
417 BHAGVATI PUBLIC SCHOOL Himachal Pradesh (HP) NADAUN ARTI KATOCH JEEWAN KUMAR
418 bhusuk junior high school Sikkim (SK) gangtok ganesh
Kumar bista
sarita pradhan
419 Bishop Hodges Higher Secondary School Kerala (KL) Mavelikara Dr Sally Jacob Nisha Ann
Jacob
420 BOJOGHARI SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sikkim (SK) GANGTOK Mrs. ASHA
KHATRI
Mrs. DHAN DEVI SHARMA
421 Budang JHS Sikkim (SK) Nayabazar Sandeep Rai Janak kharel
422 C M S HIGH SCHOOL Kerala (KL) KOTTAYAM Sri.BINU JOHN MINU LIZA
JOSEPH
423 C.E.Z.M LOWER PRIMARY SCHOOL Kerala (KL) TRIPUNI
THURA
AYERLEY
MARGARETTE
SHARLET
MAMMEN
424 C.M.S LOWER PRIMARY SCHOOL Kerala (KL) MANNUTHY K V MOHANA GLADIS
SEBASTIAN
425 C.M.S LOWER PRIMARY SCHOOL Kerala (KL) URAKAM LEEMOL C
VARGHESE
JISNA T J
426 C.M.S LOWER PRIMARY SCHOOL Kerala (KL) IRINJALAKUDA P K USHA ROSE MEERA
K A
427 C.S.I MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL Tamil Nadu (TN) COIMBATORE Mrs.GLORY
LATHA DAVID
Mr. DEEPAK
KRISHNA KUMAR
428 CAPRON HALL HR. SEC. SCHOOL FOR GIRLS Tamil Nadu (TN) MADURAI D. PRISCILLA RICHARD
B RAJAN
429 CHANDLER MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL Tamil Nadu (TN) MADURAI MRS ROSE KIRUBAVATHY MRS JESSIE
GLORY
430 choithram School North Campus Madhya Pradesh (MP) in U.K.Jha udita vikram
431 CSI AIDED PRIMARY SCHOOL Telangana (TG) Bhadrachalam MAHITHA VANI Mahitha
vani
432 csi girls mat hr sec school Tamil Nadu (TN) Tirupattur Mrs k Nalini Ms s.Mary
433 CSI SCHOOL FOR THE MENTALLY RETARDED Tamil Nadu (TN) SIVAKASI Mrs.R.SANTHI E.SORNAMANI
434 D.A.V. CENTENARY PUBLIC SCHOOL,TOHANA Haryana (HR) TOHANA Mrs. Mala
Upadhyaya
Mrs. Sheetal Jain
435 Dass and Brown World School, Ferozepur Punjab (PB) Ferozepur Ms Sangeeta
Mattoo
Mr. Nitin sagar
436 DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL Himachal Pradesh (HP) Hamirpur Sh. Sanjay Pal Mr. Sanjay
Mehra
437 DCM International School Punjab (PB) Ferozepur Ms.Sangeeta
Nistandra
Ms. Aman
Brar
438 DCM PRESIDENCY SCHOOL Punjab (PB) LUDHIANA NUPUR NUTAN SONA KAPIL
439 DOON VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL Himachal Pradesh (HP) NALAGARH P.N. ASHOK ABHA THAKUR
440 DUDLEY HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL Tamil Nadu (TN) DINDIGUL J DHARMARAJ A Y JOHN
VINCENT RAJA
441 Father Agnel School , Greater Noida Uttar Pradesh (UP) Greater Noida Sr. MARIA NANCY Dr. Sumita
Khan and
Dr. Shiwani
Sharma
442 G M S RANOO Himachal Pradesh (HP) SOLAN Smt Ritu Gupta Gaurav
Joshi
443 G S S S Kawarag Himachal Pradesh (HP) Kandaghat Mrs. Sudha
Rawat
Mr. Guru Dutt
Sharma
444 G. S. S. S. Jol Sappar Himachal Pradesh (HP) hamirpur Smt. Shailey
Sharma
Smt. Manjula
Kumari
445 G.B.H.S.S.S.S.S.SCHOOL Punjab (PB) KAPURTHALA Mrs.Sheela Rani Rashmi Taneja
446 g.s.s.s ghaintee Himachal Pradesh (HP) solan dr.madan lal miss usha devi
447 G.S.S.S. Deothi Himachal Pradesh (HP) Deothi Rita Gupta Uttra Tomar
448 G.S.S.School Mashobra Himachal Pradesh (HP) Shimla Sh. Bhag
Chand Chauhan
Sh. Bhag
Chand Chauhan
449 GGSSS NADAUN Himachal Pradesh (HP) Nadaun Monika kumari Shiv kumar
450 GHS BALOH Himachal Pradesh (HP) BALOH HANS RAJ
SHARMA
ANIL KUMAR
451 GHS Bhatera Himachal Pradesh (HP) Hamirpur Kamlesh Chand Manmohan
452 GHS BINOO Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Dr.Kuldeep
Singh Attri
Headmaster
GHS BINOO
453 GHS Birmi Punjab (PB) Ludhiana Mrs. Manju
Sood
Mrs. Anu
Bansal
454 GHS CHAURAMAIDAN Himachal Pradesh (HP) SHIMLA Mrs Surindra
Sharma
Ajay
Bhardwaj
455 GHS DANNI Himachal Pradesh (HP) KANGRA JITENDER
KUMAR
RAKESH
KUMAR MEHRA
456 GHS KANAH Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan SUNIL Kumar veena rishi
457 GHS KOTLA KALLAR Himachal Pradesh (HP) NADAUN Sh. VINOD BASSI SMT MANJU
458 GHS PEDDAPANJANI Andhra Pradesh (AP) PEDDAPANJANI E.CHAND
RASEKHAR
REDDY
P.SREENI
VASULU
REDDY
459 GHS SASAN Himachal Pradesh (HP) HAMIRPUR RAJINDER
SINGH
ANJANA DEVI
460 GHS THANA Himachal Pradesh (HP) Baddi Satinder Joshi Paramjit Kaur
461 Gitanjali Smart School Himachal Pradesh (HP) Nalagarh Gitanjali
Sachdeva
Pushwinder
Kaur
462 Global Pathways Matriculation School Tamil Nadu (TN) Chettipalayam jim brickell sudha
elizabeth
463 Government Junior High School Sikkim (SK) Gangtok Ganesh Kumar
Subba
Pinkila Lepcha
464 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL IRALA Andhra Pradesh (AP) IRALA G.THULASI BABU R.CHANDRA
SEKHAR
465 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL PALAMANER, CHITTOOR DT Andhra Pradesh (AP) Palamaner T.RUKMINAMMA K.CHAND
RASEKAR
466 Government High School Sarhala Ranuan Punjab (PB) S.B.S. NAGAR Shri. Roshan Lal Smt. Rajandeep
Kaur
467 Government High School,Bharari Himachal Pradesh (HP) Shimla Anupama Sood Neena Jairath
468 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL,KOTTURU Andhra Pradesh (AP) KOTTURU BOYINA
SRIDHAR
KOLLI
ARJUNUDU
469 Government JHS legship Hingdam Sikkim (SK) Hingdam Budha man
chettri
Bishnu
kumari Rai
470 Government Junior High School Sikkim (SK) Gangtok Tika Ram
Chhetri
Dadhi Ram
Dhakal
471 Government Junior High School, Nimtar Sikkim (SK) SIKKIM Puskar
Khatiwara
Januka Bista
472 GOVERNMENT JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, PATUK CHANDEY Sikkim (SK) GANGTOK SKARIA T.V. DEEPA
SHARMA
473 Government Junior Secondary School Agri Naya Busty Sikkim (SK) Dentam Wangchuk
Sherpa
Wangchuk
Sherpa
474 Government Junior Secondary School Some Busty Sikkim (SK) Dentam Sonam Dadul
Bhutia
lalit kharka
475 Government middle school Chakkar Himachal Pradesh (HP) Shimla Avinash Kaur Rekha
Galeria
476 Government Primary School Singpheng Sikkim (SK) Gyalshing Phigu Tshering
Bhutia
Phigu Tshering
Bhutia
477 Government Primary School, Naday Sikkim (SK) Naday Chiya Tashi
Lepcha
Kesang Namgyal Saring
478 Government Primary School, Nambu Sikkim (SK) Gyalshing Gupta kumar
Sundas
G K Sundas
479 Government Radhu Junior High School Sikkim (SK) Dentam Chandra Kumar
Sharma
sajana
Limboo
480 Government Secondary School Sikkim (SK) SORENG Tuk Bahadur
Thapa
Sanjay Subba
481 GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, PABYUIK Sikkim (SK) TADONG Mrs. DEBORAH ROSALIN LAMA SUJATA RAI
482 Government Secondary School, Tumin Sikkim (SK) Gangtok Shanti Kumar
Nepal
Ajit Lall
Adhikari
483 Government senior secondary school Oachghat Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Jagdeesh
Sharma
Neelam
Rana
484 Government senior secondary school Ranka Sikkim (SK) Gangtok B.S. Sharma Jigmee
Wangchuk
Bhutia
485 Government Senior Secondary School,Sang, Sikkim (SK) Gangtok Rapgay
Bhutia
Gyaltsen
Sherpa
486 Govt . Senior secondary school ,nandugaon Sikkim (SK) namchi Kamala devi rai lasomit lepcha
487 Govt High School (Boys) Andhra Pradesh (AP) Sathyavedu K.Nagaraj B.Deena
488 GOVT HIGH SCHOOL BALEWAL Punjab (PB) NURPUR BEDI BALVIR KUMAR DEEPAK
RANA
489 GOVT JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, THIBUK Sikkim (SK) MANGAN DHIRAJ
SHARMA
MALATI
TAMANG
490 GOVT SEN SEC SCHOOL AZAMWALA Punjab (PB) FAZILKA Sh. ANIL
KUMAR
RANBIR
SINGH
491 Govt Senior Secondary School Harike Punjab (PB) Tarn Taran varinder Kaur Rakesh Kumar
492 Govt Senior Secondary School, Boileauganj Himachal Pradesh (HP) Shimla Smt. Vidya
Negi
Varij Kaushal
493 GOVT. (DILIP) BOYS SR.SEC.SCHOOL SOLAN Himachal Pradesh (HP) SOLAN Shri Vipender
Kalta
Smt.Sushma
Nayar &
Smt. Dimple
494 Govt. High School Andhra Pradesh (AP) BHEEMUNI
PATNAM
G. Venkata rao Ch.Radha
Krishna
495 GOVT. HIGH SCHOOL FOR GIRLS MADANAPALLE Andhra Pradesh (AP) MADANAPALLE M R PADMAVATHI A SARASWATHI
496 GOVT. JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL PANCHGAREY Sikkim (SK) NAMCHI ARUN KUMAR
RAI
ARUN KUMAR
RAI
497 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL, LARJI Himachal Pradesh (HP) kullu YOGESH
SHARMA
MOHINDER
SINGH
498 Govt. Primary School, Lamaten Sikkim (SK) Kewzing Mrs. Pratistha
Thapa
Miss Jeena
Gurung
499 Govt. Sen. Sec. School Himachal Pradesh (HP) Barsar Devinder Pal Manjusha
Kumari
500 Govt. Sen. Sec. School Cheog Shimla Himachal Pradesh (HP) Shimla Sharda
Chandel
Lata Sharma
501 GOVT. SEN. SEC. SCHOOL, KOTLA, SOLAN Himachal Pradesh (HP) solan Miss. RITA
GUPTA
NALINDER
VERMA
502 Govt. Sen.Sec. School Chabutra Himachal Pradesh (HP) Hamirpur Anil Kumar soni Arun Kumar
503 Govt. senior secondary School Bagheri Himachal Pradesh (HP) NALAGARH Sh. AVTAR
SINGH
Sh. KISHORI
LAL
504 GOVT. SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KUMHARKA Himachal Pradesh (HP) CHAMBA OM PARKASH PARVEEN
KUMAR
505 GOVT. SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL MANDHALA Himachal Pradesh (HP) MANDHALA UPMA SHARMA SHAILJA
506 Govt. Sr. Sec. School Sanio-Deedag Himachal Pradesh (HP) Rajgarh Mrs. Anita
Singh
Mr. Dev Raj
507 Govt. Sr. Secondary School Kandaghat Himachal Pradesh (HP) Kandaghat Gita Ram
Kashyap
Rakesh
K. Sarmet
508 GOVT.HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) GUDIPALA S.HASAN
BASHA
R.HEMADRI
509 Govt.High School Chewa Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Mrs. Suman Gupta. Jayanti
510 GOVT.HIGH SCHOOL,PANAGAL Andhra Pradesh (AP) Housing
board
Y.VENKATA
RATHNAM
C.SOMASE
KHAR
511 Govt.Naveen Middle school Athai Madhya Pradesh (MP) DAMOH D.P.YADAV PRAMENDRA
JAIN
512 Govt.Primary School,Tingda,North Sikkim Sikkim (SK) Tingda Gonam
Bhutia
Nima lhamu
Sherpa
513 GOVT.SEC.SCHOOL ,LUING Sikkim (SK) GANGTOK Karma sonam
bhutia
Tarmit
lepcha
514 GOVT.SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL MAIR Himachal Pradesh (HP) HAMIRPUR KAMAL DEV VINOD
KUMAR
515 GOVT.SR.SEC. SCHOOL KASAULI(SOLAN)HP Himachal Pradesh (HP) KASAULI SUSHEEL
KUMAR SHARMA
SADHANA KULSHRESHTHA
516 Govt.Sr.Sec.School Bohli Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan INDU THAKUR ANJNA
THAKUR
517 Govt.Sr.Sec.School Chail Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Sh.Jayant
Kumar Sharma
Smt.Sandhira
Sharma
518 GSSS Himachal Pradesh (HP) Shimla Rekha Rana Pragati
Chauhan
519 GSSS BAAT Himachal Pradesh (HP) CHAMBA SH ANDANI
KUMAR VYAS
RAMESH
CHAND
520 GSSS BADDI Himachal Pradesh (HP) BADDI Sh. Rajkumar
Sharma
Monika
Thakur
521 GSSS Banikhet Himachal Pradesh (HP) banikhet Desh Raj
Dogra
taluka
sharma
522 Gsss Bohni Himachal Pradesh (HP) hamirpur Neelam
Sharma
Seema
kango
523 GSSS DELGI Himachal Pradesh (HP) SOLAN Megh Nath
sharma
Rajesh
kumar
524 GSSS Domehar K Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Smt. Sonia
Kaul
K.C Pal
525 GSSS GAARLI Himachal Pradesh (HP) HAMIRPUR SMT. NIRMAL
THAKUR
SMT. AJAY
KUMARI
526 GSSS GUGGAGHAT Himachal Pradesh (HP) GUGGAGHAT Dr.SANJAY
KUMAR GUPTA
KALPANA
SHARMA
527 GSSS HARIPUR SANDHOLI Himachal Pradesh (HP) BADDI SHANTI NEGI ANITA
CHAUHAN
528 GSSS JAlARI Himachal Pradesh (HP) JALARI Smt.RENU
KAUSHAL
Smt.BANDNA
KAPOOR
529 GSSS Jaunaji Solan Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Veena
Gupta
Veena
Bhardwaj
530 GSSS kakarhatti Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Sanjeev
Parihar
Sujata
Sharma
531 GSSS Kalhog Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Smt. Neelam
Sharma
Smt. Neerja
Bedwa
532 gsss kanda Himachal Pradesh (HP) kanda sanjeev
modgil
vandana
sharma
533 GSSS KHERA NANOWAL Himachal Pradesh (HP) NALAGARH SH. D.V. SONI VIJAY
KUMAR
534 GSSS Kothon Himachal Pradesh (HP) solan virbhadra Singh
Tegta
Smt . Rita
Sharma
535 GSSS KUFRI-SHIMLA Himachal Pradesh (HP) SHIMLA KUFRI smt. shanta
sharma
Smt. Kanika
Malhotra
536 GSSS MANPURA Himachal Pradesh (HP) MANPURA RAMAL PRAVEEN
SONI
SUSHMA
PANWER
537 GSSS Nalagarh (Girls) Himachal Pradesh (HP) Nalagarh Anju Sharma Anupama
538 GSSS Nand Himachal Pradesh (HP) Nalagarh Sh. Mohan lal
Sharma
Sushil
Kumar
539 Gsss parol Himachal Pradesh (HP) PAROL Smt. Rani
chanderawati Dogra
Amit kumar
540 GSSS PRATHA Himachal Pradesh (HP) solan Kiran Sharma Sachidanand
Sharma
541 GSSS Rajpura Himachal Pradesh (HP) Nalagarh Sh. Adit Kansal Jyotsna
Sharma
542 GSSS Salogra Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Lata Verma Sharad
Saxena
543 GSSS SURKHPUR Punjab (PB) KAPUR
THALA
KULBIR SINGH RUPIND
ERDEEP KAUR
544 GSSS Totu* Himachal Pradesh (HP) Shimla Kavita Verma Sangeeta
kaushal
545 GSSS Tundi Himachal Pradesh (HP) Sihunta Sh. Sanjeev
Jamwal
Ranjeeta
Saini
546 GSSS.Bhaleth Himachal Pradesh (HP) Hamirpur Sh. Bal Krishan
Sharma
Achla
Sharma
547 GSSSS MACHHIKE Punjab (PB) NIHAL
SINGH WALA
GURJEET
SINGH
KIRANDEEP
SINGH
548 GURU NANAK PUBLIC SCHOOL Delhi (DL) NEW DELHI MS REEMA
PUNJ
MS JASMINDER
KAUR
549 GURUKUL INTERNATIONAL SR. SEC. SCHOOL Himachal Pradesh (HP) SOLAN MRS. GURPREET MATHUR KAVITA
CHAUHAN
550 ITL PUBLIC SCHOOL Delhi (DL) Delhi Ms. Sudha
Acharya
Shikha
Sikka
551 ITM GLOBAL SCHOOL Madhya Pradesh (MP) GWALIOR Ajay Kishore
Lall
Anita Mittal
552 Jawahar navodaya vidhyalaya Maharajganj Uttar Pradesh (UP) Maharajganj Mr janardan
upadhyay
S. N.
M. Tripathi
553 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA Punjab (PB) JALANDHAR D.R.SHARMA SITA RAM
554 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA Rajasthan (RJ) NASIRABAD SITARAM MEENA SUNIL
KUMAR SAINI
555 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Uttar Pradesh (UP) Shahjahanpur Ajit Kumar
Shukla
Brijesh
Kumar Dixit
556 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Uttar Pradesh (UP) Barua Sagar K K Katiyar V K Agrawal
557 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA Karnataka (KA) BASAVAKALYAN G J SAKRATES V S MASALI
558 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA Karnataka (KA) CHAMARAJA NAGAR R.Daniel
Retnakumar
B H
SURESHA
559 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA Maharashtra (MH) AHMEDNAGAR Mr. Sunilkumar
Nallath
Mr. Prashant
Chaudhari
560 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA Andhra Pradesh (AP) VISAKHA
PATNAM
K SANJAY N SUBBA
LAKSHMI
561 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA Maharashtra (MH) SATARA R T LAD M N
SALINKHE
562 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Haryana (HR) YAMUNANAGAR Sukhvir Singh Shiv Kumar
563 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Haryana (HR) Jhajjar Mr.R.R.Tiwari Mamta
Kapoor
564 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA Bihar (BR) BUXAR SURENDRA
NATH PATHAK
PURSHOTTAM AWASTHI
565 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA Rajasthan (RJ) KARAULI DR KRISHNA
KUMAR TRIPATHI
YOGESH
KUMAR JANGID
566 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA Haryana (HR) GOHANA MR. AKHIL
UPADHYAY
MS. SUMIT
KAUR
567 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA Chandigarh (CH) CHANDIGARH SANTOSH
SHARMA
SANTOSH
SHARMA
568 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA Uttar Pradesh (UP) VARANASI DR. S. P.
TRIPATHI
R. A. YADAV
569 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA Uttar Pradesh (UP) GONDA PRINCIPAL
JNV GONDA
PRABHAT
KUMAR
PATHAK
570 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA Telangana (TG) KARIMNAGAR P MANGAT
HAYARU
TMK RAYUDU
571 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA Jammu and Kashmir (JK) ANANTNAG DR.
EKRAMUDEEN
GULAM NABI
RATHAR
572 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA DIST. GONDIA (M.S.) Maharashtra (MH) Navegaon
Bandh
Shri. M.S.
Balvir
Shri. G.S
.Kedar
573 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya , Anaugi Uttar Pradesh (UP) Kannauj Suman Lata
Yadav
Bholamber
Singh
574 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya , Kanpur Dehat Uttar Pradesh (UP) Kanpur
Dehat
Mr Yogengra
bhagta
Anand Tiwari
575 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Akola Maharashtra (MH) Akola Suman
Dashrat
Bailmare
Narendra
Budhaji
Suryawanshi
576 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BUDWA, BANSWARA Rajasthan (RJ) banswara D.S. CHATURVEDI VASUDEV
PATIDAR
577 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Churu Rajasthan (RJ) I Sardarshahar Kamal Kumar
Rajoria
Suchita
Gupta
578 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Ferozepur Punjab (PB) Ferozepur Krishan Kumar
Gautam
Rajesh
Sharma
579 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA HOTHPET Karnataka (KA) SHAHAPUR Mr ROY P JOHN IMRAN
580 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA JAMMU_1 Jammu and Kashmir (JK) JAMMU ANIl BABU
SHARMA
RAMESH
KUMAR
SHARMA
581 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA JAT BARODA Rajasthan (RJ) GANGAPUR
CITY
SH. KUNDAN
SINGH DIGARI
ROOP SINGH
MEENA
582 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Kalaburagi (II) Karnataka (KA) Gulbarga G.Valliammai Ms.Renjini
583 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KHAIRABAD SITAPUR-1 Uttar Pradesh (UP) SITAPUR R.K.Chaudhary ARCHANA
PATHAK
584 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA LOHARA Punjab (PB) LOHARA MPS Solanki Nand Lal
585 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Rajivpuram Unnao Uttar Pradesh (UP) UNNAO RAJENDRA
KASAR
A P KATIYAR
586 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA SANGLI Maharashtra (MH) PALUS SHRI ASHOK
SALI
SHRI B.D.
SURYAWANSHI
587 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Ambala Haryana (HR) Ambala Dipti Bhatnagar Manjeet Singh
588 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Amritsar II Punjab (PB) Amritsar Anil Kumar
Mishra
Tanzom Negi
589 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Atru Rajasthan (RJ) Baran Harish
Khandwal
Vishwas
Nirbheek
590 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bathinda Punjab (PB) Bathinda Dr. Amarnath Rai Rajinder Singh
591 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bhiwani Haryana (HR) Bhiwani Jasram Singh Suresh
Chandra
Duggal
592 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Dausa Rajasthan (RJ) Dausa Samta Choubey Neelam Tiwari
593 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Dholpur Rajasthan (RJ) Dholpur K S Baghel Vijendra Singh
594 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Dungarpur Rajasthan (RJ) Dungarpur Hari Prasad
Bairwa
Sanjiv Kumar
Jha
595 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Etah Uttar Pradesh (UP) Etah R R Singh Rama kant
Sharma
596 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Hardoi Uttar Pradesh (UP) Pihani Suman Lata
Dwivedi
Abhai Kumar
597 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Hisar Haryana (HR) Barwala Mahendra Ram Pardeep
Prajapat
598 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Hurda Rajasthan (RJ) Hurda P R Bera Rajesh
Agarwal
599 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Jaffarpur Kalan Delhi (DL) Najafgarh Dr.Usha Kumari M.C. Anil Kumar
Jangid
600 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Jaswantpura Rajasthan (RJ) Jaswantpura H S Charan Balwan Singh
601 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Jind Haryana (HR) Jind C G Hooda Chandra
Shekhar
602 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Kaithal Haryana (HR) Kaithal Muhar Singh Shikha
Kulshrestha
603 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Kangra Himachal Pradesh (HP) Paprola Sushma
Goswami
Mohinder
Paul
604 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Kota Rajasthan (RJ) Kota P Selvam Kuldeep
Kumar
605 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Mainpuri Uttar Pradesh (UP) Mainpuri Sushma
Sagar
Kamlesh
Singh
606 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Mau Uttar Pradesh (UP) Mau Ram Nivas
Ram
Prem Chand
Yadava
607 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Mitauli lakhimpur Khiri. Uttar Pradesh (UP) Lakhimpur
Kheri
Anita Kumari Pratibha
Yadav
608 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Patiala Punjab (PB) Patiala Gurjinder
Singh
Rajni
Sharma
609 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh (UP) Saharanpur Mahendra
Singh
Abhilasha
Upadhyay
610 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Shimla Himachal Pradesh (HP) Theog Suman Kumar Neelkamal
611 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Sirmaur Himachal Pradesh (HP) Nahan Satyendra singh Jyoti Archana
612 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Sirsa Haryana (HR) Sirsa Dr Sunita Sharma Surendra
Kumar Bajpai
613 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Sitapura Rajasthan (RJ) Bundi S K Maheshwari Yogesh
Nagar
614 Jawahar Navodaya vidyalaya, Una Himachal Pradesh (HP) Una Anoopa Thakur Anamika
Sharma
615 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya,kathua Jammu and Kashmir (JK) basohli Som Nath Aman chand
616 Jawaharlal Navodaya Vidyalaya Naichana Haryana (HR) Rewari Lalit Kalra Lokesh
kumar
617 Jawaharlal Novodaya Vidyalaya Uttar Pradesh (UP) BAREILLY DR. Archana
Mishra
NH Rizvi
618 Jeevanbharti Gujarat (GJ) Surat AMI TARAL
NAIK
AMI TARAL
NAIK
619 Jindal Mount Litera Zee School Maharashtra (MH) Nagothane savita sharma Omkar
Konde
620 Jawaharlal Novodaya Vidyalaya Rajasthan (RJ) JAIPUR Mr. ASHOK
KUMAR VERMA
set. SURESH RATHORE
621 JNV PANIPAT Haryana (HR) Panipat Sunita Vashisht Ravishankar
Yadav
622 k v Aligarh Uttar Pradesh (UP) Aligarh S D Singh A k singh
623 K V BAKLOH Himachal Pradesh (HP) BAKLOH R N SINGH HARPAL
SINGH
624 K V BSF JODHPUR Rajasthan (RJ) Jodhpur Dr. SAROJ
DABAS
ROOP KISHOR CHOUDHARY
625 K V Cheneerkara Kerala (KL) Pathan
amthitta
Shree Govind
Dubey
Smt. Saritha
P.G.
626 K V CRPF JHAPHAN, MUZAFFARPUR Bihar (BR) MUZAF
FARPUR
K N TRIVEDI PRAKASH
KUMAR GUPTA
627 K V CRPF PERINGOME Kerala (KL) PAYYANUR K P
SUDHAKARAN
SUMAJA
SUKUMARAN
628 K V MG RAILWAY COLONY Karnataka (KA) BENGALURU MRS.
MADHUMATHI DAMODARAN B
MRS. M N MADHUMATHI
629 K V N0 3 COLABA Maharashtra (MH) MUMBAI MS. LAKSHMI
NEGI
DEEPA
PARIHAR
630 K V NO 2 DMW PATIALA Punjab (PB) PATIALA Dr.Ms. K O
SINGH
Gagandeep
Kaur
631 K. V. JHAJJAR Haryana (HR) JHAJJAR DR. SANJAY
KUMAR
NAVNEET
RAI
632 K.V. No. 2 Jammu and Kashmir (JK) Jammu Reeta Bhaskar Parmjit Kaur
633 K.V. NO. 2 KOTA Rajasthan (RJ) KOTA SHEKHAR
JAKHORIA
MAHENDRA
RAY
634 K.V. No. 4 Punjab (PB) JALANDHAR
CANTT
R. K. Lomra Nirmala
635 K.V. O.F. BHANDARA Maharashtra (MH) BHANDARA MAHIPAL SINGH MR
TARALEKAR
636 K.V.NHPC URI Jammu and Kashmir (JK) URI S.S,Takkar Devi Singh
637 K.V.NO.1 (DELHI CANTT-10) Delhi (DL) NEW
DELHI
VIMALA
SRINIVASAN
VIBHA BAKSHI
638 KENDER VIDYALAYA Jammu and Kashmir (JK) KARGIL K. S. PATHANIA GULZAR
HUSSAIN
639 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1 (ARMY ), JODHPUR Rajasthan (RJ) Jodhpur SH.
A. K. DWIVEDI
RAJNI
KARDAM
640 KENDRIYA VADYALAYA NO 1 Punjab (PB) FEROZEPUR HARI SIGNH VIKAS KUMAR
GAUTAM
641 KENDRIYA VIDLAYALA KOLIWADA Maharashtra (MH) MUMBAI VENEETA
NARULA
MANJU
PATHAK
642 KENDRIYA VIDYAL Uttarakhand (UK) Dehradun KAMLA
NIKHURPA
SUSHIL
CHANDRA
643 KENDRIYA VIDYALA RISHIKESH Uttarakhand (UK) RISHIKESH RACHANA
DEV
MALVIKA
MALIK
644 KENDRIYA VIDYALAY HINOO(2nd Shift) Jharkhand (JH) RANCHI Mr. R C GOND R N P SINHA
645 KENDRIYA VIDYALAY NO.2 SAGAR (MP) Madhya Pradesh (MP) SAGAR Sh.Surya Prakash Sh. G.D. Rai
646 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Rajasthan (RJ) JAISALMER SUMER SINGH LAXMAN
SINGH
647 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Delhi (DL) NEW DELHI AWADHESH
DUBEY
RIKISHA
BHAUMIK
648 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Rajasthan (RJ) BHARATPUR NEM SINGH MANJU
FAUJDAR
649 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Karnataka (KA) HOSPET S.M. Desai MOUSUMI
DE
650 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Madhya Pradesh (MP) JABALPUR S.K.PANDEY SUREKHA
DAVID
651 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Maharashtra (MH) PUNE P.S.SANGOLE S SUGANDI
652 Kendriya Vidyalaya Haryana (HR) Karnal Mohd. Ahmad Harish Kumar
Rathi
653 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Jammu and Kashmir (JK) SUNDERBANI S PANDEY ANKUR
MALIK
654 Kendriya Vidyalaya Haryana (HR) Gurgaon Jeena T.V Monika
655 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Gujarat (GJ) jamnagar K C Meena Hemraj singh
thakur
656 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Madhya Pradesh (MP) SHAHDOL B.R.DEY SRILEKHA
JAUHARI
657 Kendriya Vidyalaya Tamil Nadu (TN) Sulur V. Meganathan V. Tamilarasi
658 Kendriya Vidyalaya Madhya Pradesh (MP) Mungaoli principal
(Vacant)
Vijendra
Rathore
659 Kendriya Vidyalaya Madhya Pradesh (MP) Pachmarhi Mr. R. K. Singhai M.K.
Vishwakarma
660 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Jammu and Kashmir (JK) HIRANAGAR NITIN DEV MAHESH
CHAND PAL
661 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Uttar Pradesh (UP) BUDAUN ASHA
UPADHYAY
DILIP KUMAR
SINHA
662 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Assam (AS) Guwahati DHIRENDRA
KUMAR JHA
SURESH
KUMAR
663 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Uttar Pradesh (UP) Dibiyapur Mrs SNEHLATA Mrs Mithu
Banerjee
664 Kendriya Vidyalaya Chandigarh (CH) Chandigarh Dr.(Mrs) Sandhya Sharma Mrs. Meenakshi
Gupta
665 kendriya vidyalaya Telangana (TG) secundrabad mr.GRama Rao Aruna Rao
666 kendriya vidyalaya Telangana (TG) odf eddu
mailaram
A SIDDA RAMULU G S RATHOD
667 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Uttar Pradesh (UP) amethi A.K.SINGH Y. P.YADAV
668 kendriya vidyalaya Andhra Pradesh (AP) kurnool P.ANURADHA M.VIJAYA
LAKSHMI PGT
(bio)
669 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Uttar Pradesh (UP) Lucknow Sanjay Kumar Maneesha
Chand
670 Kendriya Vidyalaya Punjab (PB) Feozepur Savita Arora Pradeep
Parashar
671 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PARADIP PORT Odisha (OD) PARADIP Shri A K Sahoo SMT. SUROJ
KUMARI
672 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BIJAPUR Karnataka (KA) BIJAPUR SIBY SEBASTIAN CHILUKURI
MADHURI
673 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA FRI Uttarakhand (UK) DEHRADUN SH.VIVEKANAND BAHUKHANDI PUJA KULTHIA
674 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NAVAL BASE KARWAR Karnataka (KA) KARWAR B S P RAO LEENA K
675 Kendriya Vidyalaya VEHICLE FACTORY JABALPUR Madhya Pradesh (MP) JABALPUR MRS. SUCHITRA MRS. INDIRA CHAUDHARY
676 Kendriya Vidyalaya (NHPC) Chamera-II Himachal Pradesh (HP) Chamba Sh.Vinod Bharitya Somveer
Dhaka
677 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA (No.IV) ONGC VADODARA Gujarat (GJ) VADODARA Kuldip Kumar
Gupta
Rajneesh
Singh Tomar
678 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA , HOLTA CAMP PALAMPUR Himachal Pradesh (HP) Palampur LALIT KUMAR KUSHAL RAJ
679 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ABOHAR Punjab (PB) PUNJAB S. K .YADAV VINOD GUPTA
680 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ADRA West Bengal (WB) ADRA A.K.Panigrahi A.K.Panigrahi
681 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS AVADI Tamil Nadu (TN) CHENNAI Smt Sundari Krishnamurthy Smt K
Manimekalai
682 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS AWANTIPUR Jammu and Kashmir (JK) AWANTIPUR RAM KUMAR
DHANAK
ASAN KUMAR
683 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS LAITKOR PEAK Meghalaya (ML) SHILLONG s k verma RUPESH
ROSHAN
684 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS OJHAR Maharashtra (MH) OJHAR DEEPIKA
N. KARNANI
RAVI CHARJAN
685 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AIZAWL Mizoram (MZ) AIZAWL MUKESH
KUMAR
R. K.
TRIPATHI
686 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AJNI Maharashtra (MH) NAGPUR DR PVSSSR
KRISHNA
A KUMAR
687 Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj Uttar Pradesh (UP) Lucknow Mrs Sangeeta
Yadav
Sushil Kumar
688 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AMBARNATH SECOND SHIFT Maharashtra (MH) AMBARNATH Mr Deepak
Singh Bhati
Mrs Sharddha
Pandey
689 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ANANTNAG Jammu and Kashmir (JK) ANANTNAG SHRI SHYAM LAL
YADAV
SHRI BASANT
PURTY
690 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ANNA NAGAR Tamil Nadu (TN) CHENNAI S.VALLABHAN MEENA RAJU
691 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ARUVANKADU Tamil Nadu (TN) COONOOR N Geetha Rao Raji K J
692 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ASC CENTRE (S) BANGALORE Karnataka (KA) BANGALORE P RAMAK
RISHNA
ASHWANI
KUMAR
KSHATRI
693 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ASHOK NAGAR Tamil Nadu (TN) CHENNAI E ANANTHAN B SATYABAMA
694 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AZAMGARH Uttar Pradesh (UP) AZAMGARH DR. SMT
KIRAN BALA
RAJIVA
RANJAN GAUR
695 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BAIKUNTHPUR Chhattisgarh (CG) BAIKUNTHPUR SUNANADA
AGARWAL
TASKIN BANO
696 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BALLARI Karnataka (KA) Bellary M.VISHWANATHAM ANUPAMA
GOUD
697 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BAMBOLIM CAMP, GOA Goa (GA) panjim Mr. N.
Narayanaswamy
Mrs. Usha R.
698 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BARABANKI Uttar Pradesh (UP) Barabanki Guru Prasad
yadav
Sanjeev
Bhadauria
699 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BARAN Rajasthan (RJ) BARAN MR. R.S SARANG MRS. RADHA
BISHT
700 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BARRACKPORE AFS West Bengal (WB) kolkata P C MOHAPATRA RULEE DUTTA
701 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BEG Maharashtra (MH) PUNE R.K.LALE LEENA JOJO
702 Kendriya Vidyalaya Bhanala Himachal Pradesh (HP) Shahpur Smt. Sulakshna
Dogra
Smt Namita
Chaudhary
703 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BHIND Madhya Pradesh (MP) BHIND Mr. A.K.SINGH MEENU
KUMARI YADAV
704 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BILASPUR Chhattisgarh (CG) BILASPUR J. R. DASH B. NALINI
705 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BINA Madhya Pradesh (MP) BINA Ms. SUNITA GUPTA Mrs.SHIKHA CHOURASIA
706 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BIRBHUM West Bengal (WB) SURI Binod Kumar
Behera
Mr Manoj
Kumar
707 kendriya vidyalaya bolarum Telangana (TG) secunderabad CH. Sreenivasulu G. Priya rani
708 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CENTRAL RAILWAY MANMAD Maharashtra (MH) MANMAD Deepika
N. Karnani
Panna Lal
Meghwal
709 kendriya vidyalaya chenani Jammu and Kashmir (JK) udhampur Sh. Purnendu
Mandal
narendra rai
verma
710 Kendriya vidyalaya chittaranjan West Bengal (WB) Chittaranjan P.K.Tailor Mosarrat Jehan
711 Kendriya Vidyalaya Chopan Uttar Pradesh (UP) Sonbhadra B. Prasad Ravindranath
712 Kendriya Vidyalaya Churachandpur Manipur (MN) Churachandpur Shri Lekhraj
Meena
Smt. Snigdha
Anand
713 Kendriya Vidyalaya COD Chheoki Uttar Pradesh (UP) Allahabad RAJPATI ANIL KUMAR
714 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA COD JABALPUR Madhya Pradesh (MP) JABALPUR P.K.BEDUYE ANITA
MARAVI
715 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CRPF MUDKHED Maharashtra (MH) MUDKHED MR. NITIN
ARSE
USHA RANI
716 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DAHOD Gujarat (GJ) DAHOD MEGHRAJ
MEENA
SEJAL
DAMOR
717 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DAMOH Madhya Pradesh (MP) DAMOH ANUP AWASTHI VIJAY KUMAR AHARWAL
718 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DHARWAD Karnataka (KA) DHARWAD Mr.K.S.
MURALI KRISHNA
C.R.RAO
719 Kendriya vidyalaya Dholchera Assam (AS) Dholchera Mr. M.P.Singh Mr. R.
Jaganmohan Rao
720 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DHULE Maharashtra (MH) Dhule Balaram
Parmar
Vinod Mali
721 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DPS KISHTWAR Jammu and Kashmir (JK) KISHTWAR ASHOK
KUMAR
CHISHANT
722 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DRDO Karnataka (KA) BANGALORE DR.(SMT.)
NUTAN PUNJ
SMT. SUJATHA GUNESWARI
723 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DWARKA Gujarat (GJ) DWARKA MR. A.H.KHAN MRS.
DEEPSHIKHA
724 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA E C RAILWAY SAMASTIPUR Bihar (BR) Samastipur S.P. Ram A.K. Chaudhary
725 Kendriya Vidyalaya Fazilka Punjab (PB) Fazilka Krishan Kumar Anil Kumar
Gupta
726 Kendriya Vidyalaya Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh (UP) Ghazipur Keshwar
Prasad
Sh. Santosh
Kumar
727 Kendriya Vidyalaya Golaghat Assam (AS) Golaghat Tej Narayan
Thakur
Pradeep Kumar Bhalothia
728 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GOOTY Andhra Pradesh (AP) GOOTY Smt K Bharati
Devi
Sh R Ilias,
Smt G Triveni
729 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GUNTAKAL Andhra Pradesh (AP) GUNTAKAL N.KAREEM
KHAN
RAGHAVENDRA
GOUS
730 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA HARNAUT Bihar (BR) HARNAUT PRAFULIT
LAKRA
AMIT RANJAN
SINHA
731 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA HEBBAL Karnataka (KA) BANGALORE D V RAMAKRISHNA ELIZABETH
PHILIP
732 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIIT Uttar Pradesh (UP) ALLAHABAD VIJEYESH
PANDE
MADHURI
RAWAT
733 Kendriya Vidyalaya Indrapura Rajasthan (RJ) Jhunjhunu Ravindra
Kumar
Jitesh
Kumar Saini
734 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA INS HAMLA Maharashtra (MH) MUMBAI veneeta
narula
pratibha
Ashok
735 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA INS VALSURA Gujarat (GJ) JAMNAGAR BALMUKUND
SHARMA
SRI CHAND
736 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ISA Rajasthan (RJ) MOUNT ABU U.R. MEGHWAL LAKMA RAM
737 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ISP NEHRU NAGAR NASIK ROAD Maharashtra (MH) NASIK BALASAHEB
LONDHE
ALKA BAJPAI
738 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ITBP 1ST SHIFT Uttarakhand (UK) Dehradun MIKKY KHULBE Sonali
Dhoundiyal
739 Kendriya Vidyalaya ITBP, 2nd shift Uttarakhand (UK) Dehradun Mrs. Mikky
Khulbe
Mrs. Pooja
Sharma
740 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IVRI BAREILLY Uttar Pradesh (UP) BAREILLY DR NIRAJ BABU Mr. VED
PRAKASH
741 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA JEHANABAD Bihar (BR) JEHANABAD ANJANI KUMAR GAJENDRA
KUMAR SINGH
742 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA JHARSUGUDA Odisha (OD) JHARSUGUDA ARVIND
KUMAR SHARMA
KUMARI
USHA
743 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA K R PURAM Karnataka (KA) BANGALORE Mrs. ZUBAIDA
REZVI
Mrs. VIRIJA
S RAO
744 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KAMPTEE Maharashtra (MH) KAMPTEE MR. P.S.
KOMBADE
MR. D S NANDESHWAR
745 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KANKINARA West Bengal (WB) KOLKATA Mr. Satya
Narain
Mr. Niranjan
Pani
746 Kendriya Vidyalaya Karimganj Assam (AS) Karimganj Mr. Mukesh
Kumar Verma
Mr. Mukesh
Kumar Verma
747 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KASRAWAD Madhya Pradesh (MP) KASRAWAD R.K MEENA NEERAJ
KUMAR
748 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KAUSANI Uttarakhand (UK) KAUSANI LALIT PRASAD
SAH
JYOTSANA
SAH
749 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KEYLONG Himachal Pradesh (HP) KEYLONG RAM PRAKASH CHaudhary SITA RAM
SHARMA
750 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA Assam (AS) GUWAHATI Rajesh
Dhawan
Pronamika
Boruah
751 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANDWA Madhya Pradesh (MP) khandwa Mr P Deshmukh Mr A Bhatt
752 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA LAKHANPUR Jammu and Kashmir (JK) LATKHANPUR SH. D R PATEL SAMTA
ARYA
753 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA LALGARH JATTAN Rajasthan (RJ) SRI
GANGANAGAR
MRS GEETA SETHI MR M L SAINI
754 Kendriya Vidyalaya Leimakhong Manipur (MN) Imphal Sandeep Kumar Shrivastva Ch. Kiranmala
Devi
755 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MALAPPURAM Kerala (KL) MALAPPURAM A.P JYOTHISH SREEKALA RAVINDRAN
756 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MALLESWARAM BANGALORE Karnataka (KA) BANGALORE T.PRABHUDAS C.CHELLA
PANDIAN
757 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MANDLA Madhya Pradesh (MP) MANDLA SHRI. V.
MEGANATHAN
MRS.MEETA
SHUKLA
758 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MAU Uttar Pradesh (UP) MAU BALESHWAR
RAM
RANJEET VISHWAKARMA
759 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MEENAMBAKKAM Tamil Nadu (TN) CHENNAI CHITRA MUKUNDAN RADHA
MUKUNDAN
760 Kendriya vidyalaya moradabad Uttar Pradesh (UP) Moradabad Shri Vijesh kumar Mrs Rachna
chaudhry
761 Kendriya Vidyalaya Morena Madhya Pradesh (MP) Morena Sh Sudhir Bajpai Sh Ajeet
Kumar
762 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MRN MATHURA Uttar Pradesh (UP) MATHURA SH S K AGNIHOTRI SH R D
YADAV
763 kendriya vidyalaya MU Mizoram (MZ) AIZAWL Mr. Rajeev Ranjan Jaybir Singh
764 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MUGHALSARAI Uttar Pradesh (UP) MUGHAL
SARAI
Mr. Som Pal Mr. A.K. Srivastava
765 kendriya vidyalaya nabha cantt Punjab (PB) nabha mr.vishal gupta s.naginder singh
766 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NAGROTA Jammu and Kashmir (JK) Jammu Mr Anuj Kumar MRS SUMAN
767 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NEW TEHRI TOWN,TEHRI GARHWAL(U.K) Uttarakhand (UK) TEHRI
GARHWAL
RAJIV MOHAN
LAKHERA
MANOJ DHULIYA
768 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NIT AGARTALA Tripura (TR) AGARTALA MANOJ KUMAR NAZE DU ALAM
769 Kendriya Vidyalaya NIT Silchar Assam (AS) Silchar Nabaneeta
Das
Prithwish
Chakraborty
770 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO – 4 Delhi (DL) NEW DELHI ASHA SINGH ASHA SINGH
771 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO . 1 Maharashtra (MH) NASHIK RAJESH KUMAR ARCHANA
BHANDARE
772 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 Odisha (OD) SAMBALPUR/ ODISHA MANISH K
SRIVASTAVA
SMITA
MOHANTA
773 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 GAYA Bihar (BR) GAYA ANJANI KUMAR SHYAM KUMAR
774 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 HALWARA Punjab (PB) LUDHIANA RANDHIR SINGH PRIYA RAWAT
775 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA No 1, KUNJABAN, AGARTALA Tripura (TR) Agartala AMIT BAIDYA RAM SINGH
MAHAWAR
776 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 AKHNOOR Jammu and Kashmir (JK) AKHNOOR DIDAR SINGH NARESH
KUMAR
777 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 ARMY BHUJ Gujarat (GJ) BHUJ RAJESH
TRIVEDI
SURENDER
GAHLOT
778 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 DHANBAD Jharkhand (JH) DHANBAD SANJIB SINHA AWADHESH
KUMAR
779 Kendriya Vidyalaya No 2 Jalandhar Cantt Punjab (PB) Jalandhar S K BHATIA SUKHVINDER
KUMAR
780 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 NHPC BANBASA Uttarakhand (UK) BANBASA SH H K
TRIPATHI
ANAND
MISHRA
781 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 NTPC KORBA Chhattisgarh (CG) KORBA SANDEEP
KUMAR PANDEY
MANISH
TIWARI
782 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 O. F. DEHUROAD Maharashtra (MH) PUNE SHRI SOJAN JOHN PREMALATHA.H
783 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO- 2 RAIPUR Chhattisgarh (CG) RAIPUR MR. B.S. AHIRE MRS. GEETU
784 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO. 1 AFS KALAIKUNDA West Bengal (WB) KHARAGPUR RAKESH KUMAR
VERMA
BIBHASH
KUMAR SINGH
785 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO. 1 GOLCONDA Telangana (TG) HYDERABAD Mrs.J.Rama Devi MRS.G.
VASUNDHARI
786 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO. 2 ARMY AREA, PATHANKOT Punjab (PB) PATHANKOT mr. hanumant
singh
Sheetal
Thakur
787 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA No. 2 RCF HUSSAINPUR Punjab (PB) KAPURTHALA MRS. HARJEET
KAUR
MRS.
RAMANDEEP
788 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO. 3 Punjab (PB) BHISIANA SH. B. S.
GHAROO
MANJU LATA
789 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 3 Srinagar Jammu and Kashmir (JK) SRINAGAR Kanwar Singh Pawan Tak
790 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1 Karnataka (KA) MANGALURU Alice Joseph SHEEBA S.
791 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1 Odisha (OD) BALASORE SH. SAROJ
KUMAR BEHERA
MANORANJAN
SAHOO
792 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA No.1 Andhra Pradesh (AP) VISAKHA
PATNAM
SK Dash CH M S KUMAR
793 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1 AIR FORCE STATION HINDAN Uttar Pradesh (UP) GHAZIABAD MR.LAHARI
SINGH
MRS RANJANA
KUMARI
794 Kendriya Vidyalaya no.1 cantt Uttar Pradesh (UP) SHAHJA
HANPUR
Vinoo Misra SK SRIVASTAVA
795 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA No.1 COLABA Maharashtra (MH) MUMBAI ROOPA KAYIYAR GEETHA PILLAI
796 Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Dehuroad Pune Maharashtra (MH) Pune Dr.A.K Mishra Priya Y.Bhagat
797 Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 HBK Uttarakhand (UK) DEHRADUN Dr. Indrajeet
Singh
Chandra Kant
Bhatt
798 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1 IMPHAL Manipur (MN) IMPHAL WEST MAHESHWAR
PASWAN
WAHENGBAM KUMARJIT SINGH
799 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1 JAMMU Jammu and Kashmir (JK) JAMMU TILAK RAJ
CHOUDHARY
POONAM
SAWHNEY
800 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1 ROORKEE Uttarakhand (UK) ROORKEE VIPIN KUMAR TYAGI MRS.
MEENAKSHI
SINGH
801 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1 SALT LAKE West Bengal (WB) KOLKATA DR. (MRS.)
SUMAN LATA
MRS. S DEEPASHRI
802 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA No.1 UDHAMPUR Jammu and Kashmir (JK) UDHAMPUR Mr. RAJESH
PANDEY
Mr. VIKRAMADITYA
803 Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1, Raipur Chhattisgarh (CG) RAIPUR B.S Ahire K.Guddi
804 Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Telangana (TG) HYDERABAD P.SUBHASHINI S.MARKANDE
YULU
805 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2 West Bengal (WB) KHARAGPUR KISHOR KUMAR R K PANDIT
806 kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 AFS Srinagar Jammu and Kashmir (JK) Srinagar Dr. Pradeep
kumar
Devendar
Swami
807 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2 AFS TEZPUR Assam (AS) TEZPUR AVNEESH
KUMAR PATHAK
SONU
RAM
808 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2 CALICUT Kerala (KL) CALICUT MAHIPAL SINGH SHEEJA M P
809 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2, EME Gujarat (GJ) VADODARA SMT. SUNITA
KUMARI
SH. G.S.
VERMA
810 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2,CRPF,BHUBANESWAR Odisha (OD) BHUBANESWAR Dr. Anjan Kumar
Khatua
Mrs. Sanjukta
Rath
811 Kendriya Vidyalaya No.3 Sagar Madhya Pradesh (MP) Sagar Mrs.Mahalaxmi
Tripathi
Mrs.Chetna
Joshi
812 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.3, BHOPAL Madhya Pradesh (MP) BHOPAL DR. RITU
PALLAVI
L. P.
CHOUDHARI
813 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO:1 VIJAYAWADA Andhra Pradesh (AP) VIJAYAWADA HARI OM
UPADHYAY
B.
KIRANKUMAR
814 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA No2 KALPAKKAM Tamil Nadu (TN) CHENNAI Mrs.T.MIRNALINI Mrs.CINIE
JOSE
815 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO-3 JHANSI Uttar Pradesh (UP) JHANSI REENA
CHAKRAVORTY
APARNA
SHUKLA
816 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA No4, BHUBANESWAR Odisha (OD) BHUBA
NESWAR
SNEHASUTA
SHADANGI
MANOJA KUMAR
SAHU
817 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NUAPADA Odisha (OD) NUAPADA R.P. DWIVEDI AJIT KUMAR
MEHER
818 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA O.F. AMBARNATH (SHIFT- I) Maharashtra (MH) AMBARNATH Mr Deepak
Singh Bhati
Mrs Shipra
R Gupta
819 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA O.F.KHAMARIA Madhya Pradesh (MP) JABALPUR Mr. K.D. Mishra MRS. MEENA
PANDEY
820 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA OCF AVADI Tamil Nadu (TN) CHENNAI P I THANGARAJA RAKESH
INDULKAR
821 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA OLF Uttarakhand (UK) DEHRADUN H P POKHRIYAL NAVEEN
DOBRIYAL
822 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ONGC RAJAHMUNDRY Andhra Pradesh (AP) Rajahmundry K K SINHA G A K CHALLA
823 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ONGC, Uttarakhand (UK) DEHRADUN D.S. Negi Sarita
Bhatnagar
824 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ORDNANCE FACTORY DUMDUM West Bengal (WB) KOLKATA MR.ANIL YADAV DR.BIPIN
KUMAR LAL
825 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ORDNANCE FACTORY KATNI Madhya Pradesh (MP) KATNI SHRI VINAY
SINGH
MISS PARUL
GUPTA
826 Kendriya Vidyalaya Ordnance Factory Muradnagar Uttar Pradesh (UP) Muradnagar Mrs. Asha
Upadhyay
Sh. Narendra
Kumar
827 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PALWAL Haryana (HR) palwal M.R. A.K.
PANDEY
MRS. TANIMA
DAS
828 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PANISAGAR Tripura (TR) PANISAGAR CH VIJAYA BABU BADRI NATH
829 Kendriya Vidyalaya Pauri Uttarakhand (UK) PAURI SATNAM SINGH RACHANA
BARTHWAL
830 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PAYYANUR Kerala (KL) PAYYANUR T A V SHARMA SHYNI P K
831 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PHULERA Rajasthan (RJ) PHULERA Rohitashwa
Singh Tanwar
Dr. Susheel
Kumar Singhal
832 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PILIBHIT Uttar Pradesh (UP) PILIBHIT M Z NIGAR MUNENDRA
PAL
833 Kendriya vidyalaya porbandar Gujarat (GJ) Porbandar Dharmendra
singh
Akanksha
pandey
834 Kendriya Vidyalaya Raghunathpura Haryana (HR) NARNAUL Nirmala
Budania
Bharti yadav
835 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA RAJGARH Madhya Pradesh (MP) rajgarh NAND KISHORE
SONI
HARI OM
SUTHAR
836 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA RAJGARHI Uttarakhand (UK) Dehradun SH. JASVIR
SINGH
SH. RAJESH
KUMAR YADAV
837 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA RAJKOT Gujarat (GJ) RAJKOT AMBRISH
KUMAR GUPTA
K.TEJPAL
SINGH
838 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA RANAGHAT West Bengal (WB) RANAGHAT S.K.MOHANTY CHANDRESH
PANDEY
839 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA RANIKHET Uttarakhand (UK) RANIKHET Dr. Mala Tewary HEMANTI
NITWAL
840 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SAINIK VIHAR Delhi (DL) DELHI MRS. LEENA
SINGH
JITENDER
SHARMA
841 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SALOH Himachal Pradesh (HP) UNA MR. RAVINDER
KUMAR
MS. MANISHA
SENGAR
842 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SAP CAMP, TRIVANDRUM Kerala (KL) TRIVANDRUM Mr. Jyothi Mohan
N V
Mrs. Mary
V Cherian
843 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SAWAI MADHOPUR Rajasthan (RJ) SAWAI
MADHOPUR
MUNESH KUMAR GHANSHYAM
DAIYA
844 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SCR NANDED Maharashtra (MH) NANDED DR. EKANTA
PATEL
MR. RAJENDRA SAWANT
845 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SECL DHANPURI Madhya Pradesh (MP) DHANPURI BHOOP SINGH R.K.
BHASKAR
846 Kendriya Vidyalaya Seoni Malwa Madhya Pradesh (MP) seoni malwa Mrs S Kujur Mr RK Soni
847 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SHEOPUR Madhya Pradesh (MP) SHEOPUR Pankaj Sharma DHRUV
KUMAR SINGHAL
848 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SHIKAR D.B.N. Punjab (PB) SHIKAR,D.B.N. MR. R.K. LOMRA DHIRAJ VYAS
849 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SIDHI Madhya Pradesh (MP) SIDHI MR. SANJAY KUMAR MR. SUNIL
KUMAR TIWARI
850 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA STEEL PLANT VISAKHAPATNAM Andhra Pradesh (AP) VISAKHA
PATNAM
SHRI. M.V.R.S.S.V.L.N.
SASTRY
MRS. BASANTI
MURMU
851 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SVP NPA Telangana (TG) HYDERABAD Dr. N.S.K SWAMY Mrs. Sailaja
Nayak
852 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA TARAKESWAR West Bengal (WB) TARAKESWAR SUJIT PAUL
TIRKEY
RAVI
RANJAN
853 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA TIKAMGARH Madhya Pradesh (MP) TIKAMGARH TEJ KUMAR
LAKRA, TGT(ENG.)
RAKESH
KUMAR
JAIN
854 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA UTTARKASHI Uttarakhand (UK) UTTARKASHI Arvind Kumar Mr Gajener
Singh
855 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA VALLABH VIDYANAGAR Gujarat (GJ) VVNAGAR JITENDRA
KUMAR DAROCH
MANISH
PARMAR
856 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA VAYUSENA NAGAR NAGPUR Maharashtra (MH) NAGPUR ARVIND KUMAR SMITA VISHNU
TIPLE
857 kendriya vidyalaya warangal Telangana (TG) warangal R Reddeppa A VENKANNA
858 Kendriya Vidyalaya, No.1, Karnataka (KA) Hubli Miss. Mini
Verma
Mrs.Merlin
Sophia Wilson
859 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, AFS BAREILLY Uttar Pradesh (UP) BAREILLY POONAM
AGARWAL
PANKAJ
AGARWAL
860 Kendriya vidyalaya, Lunglei Mizoram (MZ) Lunglei Mr.Arun kumar Mr. Biswatosh
Ray
861 Kendriya Vidyalaya, NFC Nagar, Ghatkesar Telangana (TG) Hyderabad V.V.S. KESAVA RAO,
I/c Principal
C. Obul Reddy
862 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, OKHAPORT Gujarat (GJ) JAMNAGAR GAURAV MISHRA MANOJ
KUMAR SHARMA
863 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, ONGC ,PANVEL Maharashtra (MH) Navi Mumbai Shri R.K.Sinha Mrs.Archana
Kumari
864 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, WARDHA Maharashtra (MH) WARDHA Mr. AJAY NASRE PRASHANT
GADGE
865 Kendriya Vidyalaya,Chikkamagaluru Karnataka (KA) Chikkama
galuru
E. JAYACHANDRAN Chaithra B K
866 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,RAIGARH Chhattisgarh (CG) RAIGARH Mr. Harilal Padhan Mrs.
Alice Mathew
867 KENDRIYA VIDYALYA 9BRD, AF, PUNE-14 Maharashtra (MH) Pune Dr. D Vijaya Mrs. R M Patil
868 KENDRIYA VIDYALYA NEPANAGAR Madhya Pradesh (MP) NEPANAGAR Mr. K.Manuel Ms.Nazma
Shaheen
869 Kendrya Vidyalaya Sahibganj Jharkhand (JH) sahibganj Jeevan Verma Mrs. Geeta
Kumari
870 Krishna Public School Chhattisgarh (CG) Raipur Mrs. Priyanka
Tripathi
Mrs Lata
Godheja
871 KV BANAR Rajasthan (RJ) JODHPUR Dr.M.M.A.USMANI ASHA
SHANI
872 KV BSF DABLA JAISALMER Rajasthan (RJ) JAISALMER MANOJ KUMAR ANJU BALA
873 KV CRPF AMERIGOG GUWAHATI Assam (AS) GUWAHATI VISHNU
DUTT TAILOR
R K JHA
874 KV CRPF RAMPUR Uttar Pradesh (UP) RAMPUR Ms.Husna Bano Ms.Fozia
Begum
875 KV ITBP SHIVPURI Madhya Pradesh (MP) SHIVPURI S.K.SHARMA SHASHANK
TRIPATHI
876 KV KHARIAR Odisha (OD) KHARIAR R C SHARMA P SAHU
877 KV Mankhurd Maharashtra (MH) mumbai INDRA DEVI
JAIN
ROSHNI M
878 KV MOHANBARI Assam (AS) DIBRUGARH Shiv Kumar
Singh
HARPINDER
SINGH
879 KV NO 2 AMBALA CANTT Haryana (HR) AMBALA
CANTT
PRIYANKA
TYAGI
GEETA
BASIA
880 KV NO 2 UDHAMPUR Jammu and Kashmir (JK) UDHAMPUR Mr. RAJESH
PANDEY
Ms. PARMINDER
KAUR
881 KV No 3 Jaipur Rajasthan (RJ) Jaipur R.P. Singh Mr. Pankaj
882 KV NO.1 BANBASA CANTT Uttarakhand (UK) BANBASA Sh. R.C.S.
DHAPOLA
Smt. Neena
Saxena
883 KV OLD CANTT ALLAHABAD Uttar Pradesh (UP) ALLAHABAD Dr. (Mrs.) shalini
Dikshit
Mrs. Manju
Singh
884 KV Saraikhas Jalandhar Punjab (PB) Jalandhar Sudha Gupta Pushplata
885 kv saurkhand Uttarakhand (UK) TEHRI
GARHWAL
PRADEEP
CHANDRA
THAPLIYAL
ISHWER
SINGH
886 KV SURANUSSI Punjab (PB) SURANUSSI MEENAKSHI JAIN VINOD
887 KV VIZIANAGARAM Andhra Pradesh (AP) VIZIANAGA
RAM
Mr.CH.BABU RAO SNEHALATHA
888 LITTLE ANGELS SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) VISAKHA
PATNAM
Mrs.P.S.VISALAKSHI Mrs.N.RAJA RAJESWARI
889 LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL Telangana (TG) HYDERABAD Br.GEORGE
JOSEPH
Mr. Y.
SURENDER
REDDY
890 LITTLE ROSE ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) Chittoor Dr B.Gopala
Krishna Moorthy
P.Sarath
891 Lower nandok junior high school Sikkim (SK) Gangtok J.b.chettri Pempacho
denlepcha
892 Lower Sumin Govt. Sec. School Sikkim (SK) gangtok karan Singh T.B Chettri
893 LUMSEY JHS Sikkim (SK) GANGTOK TSHERING
NAMGYAL
BHUTIA
PEMA YANGZUM BHUTIA
894 M G G H SCHOOL-28133390145 Andhra Pradesh (AP) Vishakha
patnam
A V
BRAHMANANDAM
MBS LAKSHMI
895 M.G.V GLOBAL ACADEMY Tamil Nadu (TN) TIRUPUR S.MAHESHKUMAR G.RANI
896 M.P.U.P SCHOOL,G. VENKATAPURAM, Andhra Pradesh (AP) VISAKHA
PATNAM
P Radha Rani P.Radha Rani
897 MAEER’s Vishwashanti Gurukul Nivasi School Maharashtra (MH) Pandharpur K Suneetha Priyanka
Samudre
898 mata raj kaur government senior secondary school Punjab (PB) sangrur Dr. iqbal singh sukhwinder
singh
899 Montfort centenary school Andhra Pradesh (AP) Kuppam M. Joseph V. Kalaivani
900 Montfort Centre for Education Meghalaya (ML) Tura Bro.K.J.Jose Ms.Sangeeta
Koch
901 Montfort School Chhattisgarh (CG) Ambikapur Bro. Shaji Joseph Sr. Punitha Mary
902 MONTFORT SCHOOL Maharashtra (MH) SHIRDI Bro.Vincent
Mendonza
Mr.Nilesh
Appasaheb
Autade
903 MONTFORT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Jharkhand (JH) BASIA Bro. Sudhakar
Yeruva
Selcius Jojo
904 MONTFORT VALLEY SCHOOL Kerala (KL) POOPARA Bro.Joy Theckanath Shinta Jose
905 MOUNT LITERA ZEE SCHOOL Uttar Pradesh (UP) AGRA RANJEETA RANI LUV BAJAJ
906 Mount Litera Zee School DHR West Bengal (WB) Kolkata Mrs. Aneeta Brooks Ms. Daisy
Rout
907 Mount Litera Zee School Howrah West Bengal (WB) Kolkata Uma Parasuraman Suma Das
908 MOUNT LITERA ZEE SCHOOL, CONTAI West Bengal (WB) CONTAI MR.YOGESH MAHESWARI MRS. ARPITA
ACHARYA
909 MPPS DUMALA Telangana (TG) KARIMNAGAR Subhas Reddy Devaraju
910 MPPS RACHARLA BOPPAPUR Telangana (TG) KARIMNAGAR MADHUSUDHAN MADHUSUDHAN
911 MPUPS Akkapally Telangana (TG) Sircilla Srikanth Srikanth
912 MPUPS RACHARLA GUNDARAM Telangana (TG) KARIMNAGAR B THIRUPATHI
REDDY
B THIRUPATHI
REDDY
913 MPUPS, Cherlopalli Andhra Pradesh (AP) Chittoor T Bhupathi B Meena kumari
914 mpupschool Andhra Pradesh (AP) talakondapadu N.Ravikumar N.Ravikumar
915 municipal high school Andhra Pradesh (AP) sri kalahasthi m.gnanappa d.brundha devi
916 NANDOK GOVT. SECONDARY SCHOOL Sikkim (SK) GANGTOK TENZING
DORJEE BHUTIA
PASSANG
TSHERING
BHUTIA
917 NextGen International School Andhra Pradesh (AP) ONGOLE DrRLVRamesh Vijay Michael
918 NML Kerala Public School Jharkhand (JH) Jamshedpur Gurmeet Kaur Sangita Sarkar
919 Noyes Mat. Hr. Sec. School Tamil Nadu (TN) Madurai Dr. E. Georgina Jackquline Selvarani Mrs. G. Rathina
Mala
920 P C R GOVT HIGH SCHOOL CHITTOOR Andhra Pradesh (AP) CHITTOOR G MEENAKSHI K VIJAYALAKSHMI
921 P.V.C.GOVT.HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) VAYALPADU B.MURALI C. KISHORE
KUMAR REDDY
922 Pangthang Junior High School Sikkim (SK) Gangtok Theasus Lepcha Jigmee Wangchuk Bhutia
923 Pasumalai Hr Sec School Tamil Nadu (TN) Madurai V. Jumbroo
Thomas Prince
S. Mighavel raja
924 phodong senior secondary Sikkim (SK) 0 mrs. sangeeta
kharga
sonam rapden
gyaltsen
925 PSEB Adarsh senior secondary school Punjab (PB) jawahar
singh wala
Dr.Amandeep
Vatish
Ramandeep
kaur
926 PSGR KRISHNAMMAL HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL FOR GIRLS Tamil Nadu (TN) COIMBATORE ROSELIN JAYA R NAGAMANI S
927 Reythang Primary School Sikkim (SK) Sikkim Mojesh Bhutia Mojesh Bhutia
928 RKSR GOVT HIGH SCHOOL.,KARVETINAGARAM Andhra Pradesh (AP) PUTTUR Y.VASUMATHI DEVI V.THULASI BABU
929 SACRED HEART SCHOOL Punjab (PB) Moga Mrs. Vijaya
Jebakumar
Sajith Soman
930 Sacred Souls’ School Punjab (PB) Mohali Ms. Manbir Brar Ms. Vandana
Dhiman
931 sang tshalamthang secondary school Sikkim (SK) tshalamthang Mr. Raju Sharma Sallu rai
932 SARJEET SINGH Rajasthan (RJ) BIKANER SARJEET SINGH YOGENDER KUMAR SAINI
933 Satya Bharti Government Primary School Rajasthan (RJ) Jaipur Rajendra
Rajwania
Rajendra
Rajwania
934 Satya Bharti Government Primary School Rajasthan (RJ) Jaipur Gajraj SIngh Gajraj SIngh
935 SATYA BHARTI GOVERNMENT UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL DABARWAS Rajasthan (RJ) DABARWAS PAWAN KUMAR PRADEEP
CHOUHAN
936 Satya Bharti Government Upper Primary School, Khundhroth Rajasthan (RJ) Neemrana Devendra Kumar
Yadav
Manoj
Kumari
937 Satya Bharti Government Upper Primary School, Viranwas Rajasthan (RJ) Neemrana Rajendra Kumar
Yadav
Monika
Yadav
938 satya bharti govt primary school bodhani Rajasthan (RJ) jaipur Suresh Chand
Saini
Tripti Sharma
939 satya bharti govt primary school dhani maliyan Rajasthan (RJ) amer Sanjay kumar
Acharya
Satyaprakash
sharma
940 Satya Bharti Govt Primary School Harvar Ki Dhani Rajasthan (RJ) Amer Shankar Lal
Kumhar
Suman
Sharma
941 Satya Bharti Govt, Upper Primary Girls School Rajasthan (RJ) Jaipur Babu Lal
Jangid
Babulal
Jangid
942 Satya Bharti Govt. Primary School Doomroli Rajasthan (RJ) Neemrana Praveen
Kumar
Praveen
Kumar
943 Satya Bharti Govt. Primary School, Baniyawala Rajasthan (RJ) Jaipur Lokesh Jangid Lokesh Jangid
944 Satya bharti Govt. Primary School, Harvar Rajasthan (RJ) Jaipur Dinesh Kumar
Yadav
Dinesh Kumar
Yadav
945 Satya Bharti Govt. Primary School,Bangro ki Dhani Rajasthan (RJ) Jaipur Suresh Chand Suresh Chand
946 Satya bharti Govt. Primary School,Bhomiyaji Ka Mandir Rajasthan (RJ) jaipur Ramesh Chand Brahmbhatt Ramesh Chand Brahmbhatt
947 Satya Bharti Govt.Balika Primary School Rajasthan (RJ) AMER Jyoti Sharma Suman Sharma
948 Satya Bharti Govt.Primary School Anhi Rajasthan (RJ) Jaipur Hanuman Sahay
Saini
Hanuman Sahay
Saini
949 satya bharti govt.primary school.org Rajasthan (RJ) AMER Ghanshyam
Meena
Hanuman
Sahay Bunkar
950 SATYA BHARTI SCHOOL Punjab (PB) GORSIAN
MAKHAN
Sandeep Kaur Gurmeet Kaur
951 Satya Bharti School Uttar Pradesh (UP) Shahjahanpur Vimal Kumar
Saxena
Nazi Daraz
Khan
952 Satya Bharti School Bamanaua Uttar Pradesh (UP) Shahjahanpur Prabhakar
Awasthi
Pushpendra
Singh
953 Satya bharti school bhaini aryian Punjab (PB) Bhaini aryian Rupinder kaur Rajwinder kaur
954 Satya Bharti school marena wangar Uttar Pradesh (UP) Shahjahanpur Devendra Kumar
sharma
shivraj
955 Satya Bharti School, Gadhiya Rangeen Uttar Pradesh (UP) Shahjahanpur Vivek Kumar Singh Vivek Kumar
Singh
956 Satya Bharti School, Majhila Uttar Pradesh (UP) Khudaganj Sanjeev Kumar
Singh Chandel
Vinit Kumar
singh
957 Satya Bharti School,Bari khas Uttar Pradesh (UP) Shahjahanpur Ved Pal Singh Ved Pal S
ingh
958 Satya Bharti School-Bhojpur Uttar Pradesh (UP) Shahjahanpur Greesh Pal
Singh
Greesh Pal
Singh
959 Satya Elementary School Balial Punjab (PB) Bhawanigarh Parminder
Kaur
Tarndeep
Singh
960 Satya Elementary School Kamalpur Punjab (PB) Sangrur Jaspreet
Singh
Jasvir Singh
961 Satya Elementary School, Behlolpur Punjab (PB) Samrala Amarjeet
Singh
Harpreet
kaur
962 SBOA public (sr sec) school Kerala (KL) Cochin Mrs Sreelala Karunakaran Reny Daniel
963 Sbstalwara primary Punjab (PB) Ludhiana Harprit kaur Harprit kaur
964 Schwartz higher secondary school Tamil Nadu (TN) Ramanatha
puram
paulmaran Isaacrajasingh
965 SDMC Primary Boys School No. 5 Delhi (DL) NEW DELHI Banwari Lal
Meena
Deepti
966 SDMC Primary Girls School No. 5 Delhi (DL) NEW DELHI Banwari
Lal Meena
Deepti Kakkar
967 SDS DAV CPS KUMARHATTI Himachal Pradesh (HP) KUMARHATTI H. C SIRCKECK HARISH
BHARDWAJ
968 SETH ANANDRAM JAIPURIA SCHOOL Uttar Pradesh (UP) KANPUR Mrs. Shikha
Banerjee
Dr. (Mrs.)
Anupma Srivastava
969 SHIVALIK VALLEY SCHOOL Himachal Pradesh (HP) Nalagarh KAVITA BANSAL CHANDRESH
RANA
970 Shree Niketan MAtriculation Higher Secondary School Tamil Nadu (TN) Thiruvallur Malathy Rayyan Sathyaseelan
971 SHREE SWAMINARAYAN VIDYALAY Gujarat (GJ) gandhidham
– kutch
jaydeep vaidya vaibhavi thakor
972 SHRI SHRI JAGANNATH HIGH SCHOOL, BAULPUR Odisha (OD) Dhenkanal Mr. DEBARAJA
SAHOO
Smt. Debasmita
Panda
973 Sir Tashi Namgyal Sr. Sec. School Sikkim (SK) Gangtok Telbu Gurung Mr Binod
Pokhrel
974 SREE PRASANTHA HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) DARSI S V L
SARASWATHI
S
VENKATESWARLU
975 Sri Aurobindo Public Himachal Pradesh (HP) Baddi Anila Nair MS.
SWATI KONDAL
976 SRI BALARAM HIGH SCHOOL Odisha (OD) DHENKANAL HRUSHIKESH
BARIK
MAMATA
KUMARI NANDA
977 Sri padmavathi girls high school Andhra Pradesh (AP) Tirupati V.
Padmavathamma
T. V. Sailaja
978 SRS GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) PUTTTUR K.Anjaneyulu
chetty
V Latha
979 ST FRANCIS CHURCH LOWER PRIMARY SCHOOL Kerala (KL) FORTKOCHI ELIZABETH K C MERLY K
VARGHESE
980 St Mary,s Convent School Himachal Pradesh (HP) kasauli Sr. Nirmalet S.D. Rani Elizabeth
981 st. charles’ inter college Uttar Pradesh (UP) sardhana Bro Anthony Swamy Honey Jain
982 st. THOMAS HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) NUZVID Bro. Yesu
Prabhaharan
Mrs. P. Latha
983 ST.ANDREW’S GIRLS’ HR. ESC. SCHOOL, RAMANATHAPURAM Tamil Nadu (TN) RAMANATHA
PURAM
Mrs.G.Nirmala
Neamani
Mrs.B.Merlyn
Synthia Rose
984 SUJANPUR PUBLIC SCHOOL Himachal Pradesh (HP) SUJANPUR NISHA KUMARI ONKAR CHAND
985 Sunbeam school faizabad Uttar Pradesh (UP) Faizabad Shikha Tripathi Shikha tripathi
986 Tiny Tots Nursery and Primary School Tamil Nadu (TN) NAGAPATTINAM Arun Kumar. K Arun Kumar. K
987 Turuk Secondary School Sikkim (SK) Namchi S. Lama R. Pradhan
988 Z P Girls High School, PILER Andhra Pradesh (AP) PILER N.JAYAMMA B.R.SUJATHA
989 Z P H S PUDIPATLA Andhra Pradesh (AP) CHOWDEPALLI S VEDAVATHI C.
VENKATARAMANA REDDY
990 Z P H SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) MADANAPALLE S.REDDENNA
CHETTY
A.PHANIENDRA
991 Z P HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) RAMAKUPPAM N JAYAPAL
REDDY
N JAYAPAL
REDDY
992 Z P HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) RAMACHANDRA PURAM D SUDHAKAR
REDDY
S CHANDRA
REDDY
993 Z P High School Andhra Pradesh (AP) Chittoor V Girijavathi K E Krupavathi
994 Z P HIGH SCHOOL PILER(MAIN) PILER Andhra Pradesh (AP) PILER V.RAMA
CHANDRA
P.RAJENDRA
KUMAR
995 Z P HIGH SCHOOL, M.PAIPALLE Andhra Pradesh (AP) CHITTOOR K.BHAGYALAKSHMI V.RAJANIKANTH
996 Z. P. HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) Bhakarapet V. SREEVANI DR. G. B.
PRASANNA
997 Z.P.H.SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) ALLAMADUGU V.BHASKARA
NAIDU
V VISALI
998 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) SRIKALAHASTI E.GOPI D.NARASIMHAIAH
999 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) CHITTOOR N.Sudhakar Reddy M.Prasad
1000 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) TIRUPATHI T.SRIHARI K.PRATHAP
1001 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) REDDIVARI
PALLE
P.CHITTIBABU A.SREENATHA
REDDY
1002 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) KOTHAMACHUR Y.ARUNA V.BHASKAR REDDY
1003 Z.P.High School (Telugu), Nimmanapalle Andhra Pradesh (AP) Nimmanapalle K.Sreedevi B.Venkatramana
Naik
1004 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL ,YERPEDU Andhra Pradesh (AP) YERPEDU E.RAMACHAN
DRANAIDU
G.RAMINAIDU
1005 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL THONDAMANADU Andhra Pradesh (AP) SRIKALAHASTI B.CHENGAL RAJU D.KUPPAIAH
1006 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL,CHINTHAPARTHI Andhra Pradesh (AP) Chinthaparthi M.SUBBA REDDY B.C. REDDY RANI
1007 Z.P.P.High school,manubolu Andhra Pradesh (AP) manubolu M.Ramesh kumar shaik.shavali
1008 ZILLA PARISHAD HIGH SCHOOL MUNAGALAPALEM Andhra Pradesh (AP) MUNAGALA
PALEM
P.VENUGOPAL B.NAGARAJU
1009 zilla parishath girls high school-renigunta Andhra Pradesh (AP) Renigunta vishnu vardhanam p.vijaya lakshmi
1010 ZILLAPARISHAD HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) THOLAPI K BHULAKSHMI P PADMAJA
1011 Zillaparishad Highschool Andhra Pradesh (AP) nimmanapalle V ramanareddy K Vishnuvardhanreddy
1012 ZP High School Andhra Pradesh (AP) Ragigunta S Narayanamma Ch.Rathnamma
1013 ZP HIGH SCHOOL KURABALAKOTA Andhra Pradesh (AP) KURABALAKOTA K NAGESWAR RAO N NAGAMANI
1014 ZP HIGH SCHOOL MANGALAMPETA Andhra Pradesh (AP) MANGALAM
PETA
V.GIRI PRAKASH SHAIK.MAHAMMAD SULTHAN
1015 ZP HIGH SCHOOL MATLAVARIPALLE Andhra Pradesh (AP) MATLAVA
RIPALLE
D NANDA KUMAR K MADHU
1016 ZP HIGH SCHOOL(GIRLS),PUTTUR Andhra Pradesh (AP) PUTTUR K.GEETHAKUMARI P.BHARATHI
1017 ZP HIGH SCHOOL, PALLAM Andhra Pradesh (AP) YERPEDU K. BALAJI B. SIVA MUNI VARA PRASAD
1018 ZP HIGH SCHOOL.KALLUR Andhra Pradesh (AP) Kallur POKALA THATHAIAH G.RAJENDRA
1019 ZP.HIGH SCHOOL PAPANAIDUPET Andhra Pradesh (AP) tirupati K.SATHISH BABU S.BHARATHI
1020 zpgh school kotabommali Andhra Pradesh (AP) srikakulam amaravani kareemunnisa begum
1021 ZPH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) SRIKAKULAM K HEMALATHA Challa Ramarao
1022 ZPH school Patti puttur. vadamalapeta mandal Andhra Pradesh (AP) TITUPATHI sri.N Jaya muneendrulu K. Hari shankar.SA(BIO)
1023 ZPHIGH SCHOOL, O V PETA Andhra Pradesh (AP) SRIKAKULAM S.RAJYALAKSHMI P.JANARDHANA RAO
1024 ZPHS Andhra Pradesh (AP) RAMASAMUD
RAM
R.THULASI RAM B.NARENDRA KUMAR
1025 ZPHS M Kothur Andhra Pradesh (AP) Nagari B Hariprasad varma A Anandan
1026 ZPHS Anjuru Andhra Pradesh (AP) SriKalahasti C.Masthanaiah P.Ramanaiah
1027 ZPHS BANDALINGAMPALLY Telangana (TG) KARIMNAGAR U.RAJESHAM LINGALA RAJU
1028 ZPHS Damalacheruvu Andhra Pradesh (AP) Damalacheruvu K.Sivasankaraiah V.Mahammad Rafi
1029 ZPHS EDIGAPALLE Andhra Pradesh (AP) PUNGANUR V.RAJESWARI DEVI Y.Manorama SA BS
1030 ZPHS GATTU Andhra Pradesh (AP) B.Kothakota P.SREEDEVI K.Parimala
1031 ZPHS KADAPANATHAM Andhra Pradesh (AP) BAIREDDIPALLE V PARVATHAVARDHANI N RAMESH
1032 ZPHS Kodathanapalli village Andhra Pradesh (AP) Kuppam Samson Dayakar P Ravi kumar
1033 ZPHS NARAYANAVARAM Andhra Pradesh (AP) NARAYANAVA
RAM
P.ANANDABABU B.SURESH BABU
1034 ZPHS OGU Andhra Pradesh (AP) Chittoor V.RAVI P.Sumathi
1035 Zphs Pedda Alavalapadu Andhra Pradesh (AP) Peddacherlopalli G.Karuna kumari K.venkateswara rao
1036 ZPHS RACHARLA GOLLAPALLY Telangana (TG) KARIMNAGAR Prabhakar Madhukar Reddy
1037 ZPHS TADUKU RS Andhra Pradesh (AP) TADUKU RS G.SURESH N.PARAMESWARI
1038 ZPHS TALUPULA Andhra Pradesh (AP) PILER K.REDDY BABU REDDY M.SUBRAMANYAM
1039 Zphs Veeraghattam Andhra Pradesh (AP) Veeraghattam MV Narasingarao S sudheer
1040 ZPHS YELLAREDDYPET Telangana (TG) KARIMNAGAR M.DEVI REDDY PAMULA DEVAIAH
1041 ZPHS(BOYS)BAIREDDIPALLE Andhra Pradesh (AP) BAIREDDI
PALLE
K LAKSHMI NARAYANA K HEMADRI
1042 ZPHS,A.Rangam peta Andhra Pradesh (AP) tirupati D.Thulasi kumari P.Vijaya Bharathi
1043 Zphs,M kotur Andhra Pradesh (AP) Palamaner P Eswarprasad A usharani
1044 ZPHS,NARASINGAPURAM Andhra Pradesh (AP) CHANDRAGIRI G.Madhana Mohan G.Raghavendra
rao
1045 ZPHS,VENGALATHUR Andhra Pradesh (AP) PICHATUR N.THULASIRAM A.MUNIDINAKA
RABABU
1046 ZPHS.Y.V.PALEM Andhra Pradesh (AP) TIrupati K.Siva Kumar B.Prabhavavathi
1047 ZPHSchool Kattakinda venkatapuram Andhra Pradesh (AP) Tirupathi V Mahalakshmi E Ramesh
1048 Zphschool Nelli patla Andhra Pradesh (AP) Baireddipalli K.Leelavathi C.Lakshminar
ayana
1049 ZPHSCHOOL,NEREDUPALLI Andhra Pradesh (AP) NEREDUPALLI P.HARIKRISHNA B.AMARNATH
REDDY
1050 ZPP GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) NELLORE J PADMAJA KUMARI P PADMA
1051 ZPZS,Pichatur Andhra Pradesh (AP) Pichatur H.Ugandhar Raju P.Subramanyam
RED
1052 A.P.S.W.R SCHOOL[GIRLS] Andhra Pradesh (AP) CHITTOOR P. KANYAKUMARI T.MALLESWARI
1053 ALPINE PUBLIC SCHOOL Himachal Pradesh (HP) NALAGARH PREM LATA JOSHI VIJAY THAKUR
1054 ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL , JAMMU CANTT Jammu and Kashmir (JK) JAMMU RATNA MALLICK SURBHI
MAHAJAN
1055 BLCentral public Sen,.Sec. School Shamti Solan H.P. Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Narender
Singh
Shanta
Sharma
1056 C.M.S LOWER PRIMARY SCHOOL Kerala (KL) KANIYAMPAL ANNY PETER STELLA K JOHNSON
1057 C.M.S P G SCHOOL Kerala (KL) KUNNAMKULAM K J LIZZY RANI C C
1058 C.M.S.HIGH SCHOOL THRISSUR Kerala (KL) THRISSUR SAJI SAMUEL CHINCHU
RIJO
1059 C.M.S.L.P.SCHOOL AKAMPADAM Kerala (KL) WADAKKAMCHERY M. VALSALA C.O.MINI
1060 C.M.S.L.P.SCHOOL THRISSUR Kerala (KL) THRISSUR DAVID VINCENT
P.V.
DEEPA
VARGHESE
1061 Cambridge School Delhi (DL) Delhi Aparna
D.Seebaluck
AnmolRai
Gambhir
1062 Cambridge School, Cuttack Odisha (OD) Cuttack Brother Herman
Lakra
Deepti Devi
1063 DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL , WEST PATEL NAGAR Delhi (DL) Delhi Miss Rashmi
Gupta
Ms. Smriti
Matta
1064 G.M.S. SIDHPURA Himachal Pradesh (HP) CHAMBA Smt. BINDU
KUMARI
Smt. BINDU KUMARI
1065 G.P.S BEHRAM Punjab (PB) S.B.S .NAGAR Sukhdeep kaur Narinderjit
kaur
1066 G.S.S.S.TAL Himachal Pradesh (HP) HAMIRPUR SH.C.L. DOGRA NISHA
SHARMA
1067 Genius International Public School Punjab (PB) Ropar Poonam
Dogra
Varinder
Kaur
1068 GHS BHOJ ANJI Himachal Pradesh (HP) SOLAN LALIT KUMAR SUNEEL
KUMAR MITTAL
1069 Government high school Andhra Pradesh (AP) kuppam G.srinivasan D.BHAGYA
LAKSHMI
1070 Government Junior High School Dochum Sikkim (SK) Singtam Purusotom
Bhattarai
Rajesh
Khatiwara
1071 GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL KHORONG Sikkim (SK) GANGTOK HOMNATH
CHETTRI
PHURBA
KHANDU GURUNG
1072 Government Senior secondary School Ghanahatti Himachal Pradesh (HP) Shimla Dr. Anila Sharma Aditi Gupta
1073 GOVT HIGH SCHOOL CHANDRAGIRI Andhra Pradesh (AP) CHANDRAGIRI H.PRABHAKAR
RAJU
D.MANOHAR
1074 GOVT HIGH SCHOOL JASSO MAZARA Punjab (PB) NAWAN SHAHAR SARITA DHAWAN AMANDEEP
KAUR
1075 GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL TAUNI DEVI Himachal Pradesh (HP) HAMIRPUR SH MUSTAK
MOHAMMAD
SUNITA
KUMARI
1076 Govt. High School Kamalpur Punjab (PB) SANGRUR Yadwinder
Kaur
Ramanpreet
Singh
1077 GOVT. SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL HATLI Himachal Pradesh (HP) HATLI HATLI GOVT SR
SEC SCHOOL
Chamba
SMT. MAMTA PATHANIA
1078 Govt. Sr. Sec. School Kothi Deora Solan Himachal Pradesh (HP) Solan Dr. Narender
Sharma
Smt. Ranjan Sehgal
1079 GSSS BAROTIWALA Himachal Pradesh (HP) Barotiwala Dinesh Kumar Rekha
Sharma
1080 GSSS CHAMBA Himachal Pradesh (HP) CHAMBA Urvashi Puri Rakhi Bali
1081 GSSS Dhalli Himachal Pradesh (HP) Dhalli Sh. RANJIT
Singh
Smt. Preeti
Narwal
1082 GSSS DHANG Himachal Pradesh (HP) NALAGARH SH. MUKESH
KUMAR
SMT. RAJNI
BALA
1083 GSSS RAMSHEHAR Himachal Pradesh (HP) RAMSHEHAR Mr. Anil kumar
dwivedi
SUNITA
GAUTAM
1084 JAWAHAR NAVOADAYA VIDYALAYA JHALAWAR Himachal Pradesh (HP) BHAWANI MANDI ROHIT
SARASWAT
SATISH
KUMAR
1085 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDAYALAYA, HAVERI Karnataka (KA) HANGAL THE PRINCIPAL JAWAHAR
NAVODAYA
VIDYALAYA
Suresh
Naik
1086 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA Punjab (PB) MANSA BALDEV SINGH
MANES
BAHADUR
SINGH
1087 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA Haryana (HR) FARIDABAD SUSHIL KUMAR
TYAGI
ANITA GUPTA
1088 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA Rajasthan (RJ) CHITTORGARH DR R K RAWAL N K MEENA
1089 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Rajasthan (RJ) NAGAUR Somvir Poonia Mukesh
Sharma
1090 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA Maharashtra (MH) KANNAD MR. J.S.PATIL MR.B.R.
KAMBLE
1091 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA Haryana (HR) KURUKSHETRA MRS. AMAR
KAUR
UMESH
KUMAR
1092 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA Uttar Pradesh (UP) Ghaziabad PK Roy Deepak
Bhardwaj
1093 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya , mahiyawali , SriGanganagar Rajasthan (RJ) SRIGANGANAGAR S.K. Rai j. p. manjhu
1094 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA , PALAIR Telangana (TG) KHAMMAM Dr.SURENDER
PATI
G.VENKAT
RAO
1095 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA GOMATI Tripura (TR) UDAIPUR GIRI RAJ REWAR BISWADIP
NANDI
1096 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA NUD , SAMBA Jammu and Kashmir (JK) Samba Sukhraj kaur Sanjay rahi
1097 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, ALMORA Uttarakhand (UK) Almora Smt.KANCHAN JOSHI SUSHILA
JOSHI
1098 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Auraiya Uttar Pradesh (UP) Auraiya M. Saxena Umesh
Chandra
Prajapati
1099 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bai Haryana (HR) Nuh Dr Sumedha
pandey
Prithwish
Kumar Roy
1100 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, BANSU JAKHDHAR RUDRAPRAYAG Uttarakhand (UK) GUPTKASHI SANJEEV
JHAJHARIA
HARENDRA SINGH
DHAILA
1101 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bijnor Uttar Pradesh (UP) Chandpur S K Mishra Mayank Suryavanshi
1102 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Chokarwada Rajasthan (RJ) Bharatpur Vandana
Kulshreshtha
Anjali Awasthi
1103 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Hathras Uttar Pradesh (UP) Sikandra rao D.P. Kulshreshtha R. K.Yadav
1104 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Jaisalmer Rajasthan (RJ) Mohangarh C M Singh Gopal Lal
Sharma
1105 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Mavli Rajasthan (RJ) Udaipur Ganesh Kumar
T V
Rampant
Jonwal
1106 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Tonk Rajasthan (RJ) Tonk S C Dhyani Rajesh
Meena
1107 JAWAHAR NAVODYA VIDYALAYA Uttar Pradesh (UP) BAHRAICH Mr.P.P.Sharma manoj kumar
yadav
1108 K V AMC Lucknow Uttar Pradesh (UP) Lucknow Dr K K Pandey K G Sharma
1109 K V GOMTINAGAR Uttar Pradesh (UP) LUCKNOW Miss. Saroj Sachan A K Gupta
1110 K V JUTOGH CANTT SHIMLA Himachal Pradesh (HP) JUTOGH CANTT SH VEER CHAND SH BACHITER SINGH
1111 K V SAMBA Jammu and Kashmir (JK) SAMBA K N PRASAD CHANDRESH KUMARI
1112 Kendriy Vidalaya Augustyamuni Uttarakhand (UK) Augustyamuni Mohit Ajay
1113 KENDRIYA VIDHYALYA BHEL HARIDWAR Uttarakhand (UK) HARIDWAR S.P BARTHWAL V.K ARORA
1114 KENDRIYA VIDYALA O E F , KANPUR Uttar Pradesh (UP) KANPUR Mr . RAJ GURU
SINGH
Mrs. ANITA UTREJA
1115 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Uttar Pradesh (UP) Firozabad RAMESH
CHANDRA
M.B.Singh
1116 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA Chandigarh (CH) CHANDIGARH S K MISRA CHITRA
MIDDHA
1117 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA , AFS YELAHANKA Karnataka (KA) BANGLORE Y G PATIL R K PILLAI
1118 Kendriya Vidyalaya Khetrinagar Rajasthan (RJ) khetrinagar L.R. Saini Asha Sharma
1119 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1, Air Force Station, Agra Uttar Pradesh (UP) AGRA Dr. H. P. SINGH Rahul Dev
1120 Kendriya Vidyalaya , AFS Bawana Delhi (DL) New Delhi Subhash
Chander
Shachi
Aryan
1121 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS BIDAR Karnataka (KA) BIDAR MITHILESH KUMAR SHIVANAND
S H
1122 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS HIGH GROUNDS CHANDIGARH Chandigarh (CH) CHANDIGARH HEMANT KUMAR
NIRMAL
PREM LATA
GOEL
1123 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AIR FORCE STATION Maharashtra (MH) THANE Mr.Chandrashekhar Singh Mrs.Sreelekha
P
1124 Kendriya Vidyalaya Balaghat Madhya Pradesh (MP) Balaghat P. Ramakrishna Leena pandre
1125 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BALLIA Uttar Pradesh (UP) BALLIA SH. S.S YADAV RAJEEV
RANJAN KUMAR
1126 Kendriya vidyalaya BEML nagar Karnataka (KA) KGF Ravindra
Devadiga
mrs.Sittrarasi
1127 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BHIMTAL Uttarakhand (UK) BHIMTAL MRS. POONAM
PANDEY
MONIKA
1128 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CHITRAKOOT Uttar Pradesh (UP) CHITRAKOOT Dr Anjanee
Sharma
Ms Feroz
nusrat
1129 Kendriya Vidyalaya Chittorgrh Rajasthan (RJ) chittorgarh V S Pareva L R Salvi
1130 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DAMANA Jammu and Kashmir (JK) JAMMU SH C R BHAGAT SMT NEELAM
1131 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DIBRUGARH Assam (AS) DIBRUGARH HARIPADA DAS SHYAM SINGH RATHORE
1132 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ETAWAH Uttar Pradesh (UP) ETAWAH LAL BAHADUR SHARMA SUJATA
GAUTAM
1133 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA FAIZABAD CANTT Uttar Pradesh (UP) FAIZABAD AMIT SRIVASTAVA SIYA SHARAN PALIYA
1134 Kendriya Vidyalaya Gopeshwar Uttarakhand (UK) GOPESHWAR Shri Rakesh
Pandey
Sh. Sujeet
Kumar
1135 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA HATHRAS Uttar Pradesh (UP) HATHRAS Ashok kumar
upadhyay
Neha
Pandey
1136 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA JOSHIMATH Uttarakhand (UK) JOSHIMATH Principal kv
joshmath
MR. POOJA SHARMA
1137 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KODAGU Karnataka (KA) MADIKERI Shri. ARJUN
SINGH
Mrs. Divya M
1138 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA LOHAGHAT Uttarakhand (UK) LOHAGHAT B.D. OLI SANDEEP
1139 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA LUMDING Assam (AS) LUMDING SATISH KUMAR
SHARMA
SUBIN
THOMAS
1140 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MANDYA Karnataka (KA) MANDYA Mrs. Ruby
Huria
Mr. Jyotirmaya Panigrahi
1141 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MATHURA CANTT Uttar Pradesh (UP) MATHURA ANIL MOHAN SHAILENDRA KUMAR
1142 kendriya vidyalaya nabarangpur Odisha (OD) nabarangpur vivek upadhyay vindeshwary
kumar
upadhyay
1143 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA No. 1 (MR CAMPUS) Gujarat (GJ) Ahmedabad Vinita Sharma Shubhali
Chauhan
1144 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA no. 1 ITANAGAR Arunachal Pradesh (AR) NAHARLAGUN R. K. KATARIA MANOJ
SHARMA
1145 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO. 2 CHHINDWARA Madhya Pradesh (MP) CHHINDWARA Amar Kumar Sunil Kamle
1146 Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 Hubli Karnataka (KA) Hubli S.T.Metre D.V.Salimath
1147 kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Uttar Pradesh (UP) Kanpur Mini Verma Afroz Banu
1148 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1 AMRITSAR Punjab (PB) AMRITSAR Anchal Saxena MALKIAT
SINGH
1149 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.-2 SATNA Madhya Pradesh (MP) SATNA Dr. Ajay Singh Mr. Manish
Gupta
1150 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO-1 Uttar Pradesh (UP) GORAKHPUR SANJAY KUMAR SRIVASTAVA BHUPENDRA MUDGAL
1151 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ONGC AGARTALA Tripura (TR) AGARTALA SANJAY KUMAR
JAISWAL
DEBASHIS CHAKRABORTY
1152 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA UTTARLAI Rajasthan (RJ) BARMER GAURAV KUMAR DWIVEDI NEERAJ
JONWAL
1153 KEVDRIYA VIDYALAY DALHOUSIE AT BANIKHET Himachal Pradesh (HP) BANIKHET Mrs Durga Chauhan Mrs Rekha Mahajan
1154 KV 2 ONGC JORHAT Assam (AS) Jorhat SUNIL DUTT BHADRADRI PUTTETI
1155 KV COMMAND HOSPITAL West Bengal (WB) ALIPORE VINOD KUMAR
MATHPAL
MD. ZAFAR
ALAM
1156 KV NAD KARANJA Maharashtra (MH) MUMBAI Sanjeev Kumar Sambharia Bipasha
Mazumdar
1157 kv nad sunabeda Odisha (OD) sunabeda mr.ananta narayan meher rohit
chourasia
1158 KV NHDC NARMADA NAGAR DISTT KHANDWA MP 450119 Madhya Pradesh (MP) NARMDA NAGAR SUNIL CHAUHAN Ms GAYATRI KRISHNA
1159 KV NHPC DHARCHULA Uttarakhand (UK) DHARCHULA Mr. Satyaveer Singh Mr.Naresh
Prasad
1160 KV No III Faridabad Haryana (HR) Faridabad Mrs Prem Lata
Samnol
Mrs Kavita
Hoon
1161 KV NTPC Farakka West Bengal (WB) FARAKKA Mr. RAJESH DWIVEDI SUMAN CHAKRABORTY
1162 KV SABARMATI Gujarat (GJ) Ahmedabad AVIJIT PANDA Raksha
1163 KV SSB GWALDAM Uttarakhand (UK) THARALI MS ASHU DINESH
KUMAR
1164 Mahindra Academy Telangana (TG) Zaheerabad sistlasamkarpad Datta kumar
1165 MONTFORT ACADEMY MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL Tamil Nadu (TN) CHENNAI BRO. AROCKIA
SAHAYA RAJ
MR. JOHN
1166 MONTFORT INTEGRATED EDUCATIONAL CENTRE Maharashtra (MH) SAONER Bro. Sebastian K Bro.
Sebastian K
1167 Montfort School Assam (AS) Guwahati Bro. S. Maria
Soosai
Mr. Rajiv
Sharma
1168 MPPS Veernapally Telangana (TG) Sircilla Venkateshwarlu Balakishan
1169 Nav Jyoti school Himachal Pradesh (HP) Baddi Vijay kumar Monika kumari
1170 PRAGATI PUBLIC SCHOOL Delhi (DL) NEW DELHI Ms.Geeta Kapur Ms. Garima Sharma
1171 RAYAT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL Punjab (PB) BALACHAUR SUBHA
RATHORE
HARJEET
KAUR
1172 SATYA BHARTI GOVERNMENT UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL BASAI BHOPAL SINGH Rajasthan (RJ) Neemrana RAJARAM
YADAV
RAJARAM
YADAV
1173 SATYA BHARTI GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL Rajasthan (RJ) NEEMRANA PRIYANKA YADAV PRIYANKA
YADAV
1174 SATYA BHARTI GOVT. UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL Rajasthan (RJ) NEEMRANA RAMPHAL RAMPHAL
1175 Satya Bharti Govt. Upper Primary School Narreda Khurd Rajasthan (RJ) Neemrana Promila Rani Promila Rani
1176 SDMC Primary co-ed school Delhi (DL) Delhi mrs Neelam
Kajur
Kamal
Tankha
1177 SMT. LAXMI DEVI JAIN GOVT. GIRLS SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL SOLAN Himachal Pradesh (HP) SOLAN Smt. ANITA
KAUSHAL
Hiteshi
Sharma
1178 ST. JOHN’S HR. SEC. SCHOOL Mizoram (MZ) KOLASIB BRO. P.K. JAMES MS. GRACE LALAWMPUII
1179 St. Joseph’s High School Telangana (TG) Khammam Bro Edward Raj M P C Durga Prasad
1180 St. Paul’s Hr. Sec. School Mizoram (MZ) Aizawl Bro. Dr. T. J. Jose Ms. Dorothy
1181 XP high school Andhra Pradesh (AP) Chittoor A.P.Lalitha V.pillarappa
1182 Z P HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) SRIKALAHASTI K SUBRAMANYAM REDDY B SRINIVASULU
1183 Z P HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) CHOWDEPALLI P ESWARA REDDY L SUDHAKAR
1184 Z.P. HIGH SCHOOL K.M.PURAM Andhra Pradesh (AP) K.M.PURAM N. SREENIVASA
RAO
DAIVASIKHAMANI.
P
1185 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) SRIKALAHASTI G.SRIDHAR B.GUNASEKHAR
1186 ZP GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Andhra Pradesh (AP) Chittoor C SUBRAMANYAM REDDY G . VIJAYA
1187 ZP HIGH SCHOOL, R.MALLAVARAM Andhra Pradesh (AP) RENIGUNTA V.LAKSHMAIAH N.VENU GOPAL REDDY
1188 ZPH School ( Girls) Andhra Pradesh (AP) TIRUPATI S.SAKUNTHALA S.PARVINNISA
1189 ZPHS Andhra Pradesh (AP) CHITTOOR E.ASWARTHANARAYANA RAO D.RAJASEKHAR
1190 ZPHS PCV PALEM Andhra Pradesh (AP) Pcvpalem A. SURENDRA
MOHAN RAO
CH. SIVA RAMI REDDY
1191 Zphs, Vanaguttapalli Andhra Pradesh (AP) Kuppam Sir. NOWSHAD B.REVATHI
1192 ZPHS,KOLAMASANAPALLI Andhra Pradesh (AP) PALAMANER K.VIJAY KUMAR K.GEETHA
1193 ZPHSSANGANAPALLI Andhra Pradesh (AP) Kuppam H.Suryanarayana M.sandyarani

SITEMAP